Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
Slalom U16 Filles - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/14/2018 9:50 AM
départ run 2 pour 13h00

resultats par class¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
DLS - U16 / LA SHOP  
 
CODEX ACA No. NAT18.5221  
OLYMPIA COMPETITION 14 JANVIER 2018 
DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN - DLS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : C  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 110 94064 LANGELIER, Clara BLEUE/03 48.04 50.54 1:38.58 88.68 
2 92 89176 DUMONT, Laurie-Anne VSC/02 49.37 51.15 1:40.52 104.59 
3 85 89273 DUPRAS, Ophelie MTGAB/02 49.48 52.64 1:42.12 117.72 
4 74 89259 BERIAULT, Genevieve MTGAR/02 49.93 52.72 1:42.65 122.06 
5 108 94039 ALLARD, Marianne RESER/03 49.54 54.27 1:43.81 131.58 
6 99 93947 YANSOUNI, Emilie MORIN/03 53.31 55.96 1:49.27 176.37 
7 89 94136 VEILLEUX, Jessika BELNE/03 52.41 57.00 1:49.41 177.52 
8 98 89254 THEORET, Beatrice MTGAR/02 53.06 57.43 1:50.49 186.38 
9 93 89274 SANSCARTIER, Elodie MTGAB/02 53.32 58.53 1:51.85 197.53 
10 83 94098 GAGNON, Chloe MORIN/03 54.20 57.89 1:52.09 199.50 
11 97 89169 PERRINO, Erika RESER/02 55.03 59.35 1:54.38 218.29 
12 84 94094 CHENIER-LEGGETT, Georgia BLANC/03 57.69 1:03.14 2:00.83 271.20 
13 78 94179 THIBERT, Ouma BLANC/03 57.31 1:05.07 2:02.38 283.91 
14 112 94198 DAVID LUSSIER, Alexia MORIN/03 59.05 1:05.40 2:04.45 300.90 
15 100 89258 POIRIER, Marie-Soleil MTGAR/02 1:00.30 1:04.85 2:05.15 306.64 
16 91 94081 UNGER, Julianne MTHAB/03 52.53 1:13.39 2:05.92 312.95 
17 107 94170 HOVINGTON, Beatrice BLEUE/03 1:00.43 1:06.16 2:06.59 318.45 
18 73 89331 REIM, Gabrielle MORIN/02 1:01.49 1:06.43 2:07.92 329.36 
19 102 94116 DAOUST, Charlie-Ann OLYM/03 1:02.98 1:06.22 2:09.20 339.86 
20 90 89160 HARVEY, Marie-Pier BELNE/02 1:03.52 1:08.91 2:12.43 366.36 
21 94 94145 KOIFMAN, Liya BLANC/03 1:03.60 1:09.09 2:12.69 368.49 
22 88 94185 LUNA-BEDARD, Laura AVAL/03 1:05.40 1:10.44 2:15.84 394.33 
23 95 89251 ALLARD, Marilou MTGAR/02 1:06.00 1:10.55 2:16.55 400.15 
24 101 94200 HERRERA-FORTIN, Corinne RESER/03 1:05.49 1:12.52 2:18.01 412.13 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) MANCHE 1 
 
111 93978 BALTHAZARD, Mia MTGAB/03  
109 89308 PETRUSA, Sabina CHANT/02  
104 94024 NOEL, Marie-Jeanne MORIN/02  
96 89264 GEORGESCU, Alexandra CHANT/02  
86 89253 MARTEL, Alexandra MTGAR/02  
75 89279 PASSINGHAM, Madison BLANC/02  
 
 
14-01-18 / DLS LISTE: NAT1807_10_01 NAT18.5221SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY2 PXE 
DLS - Circuit U16 La Shop 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved