Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
1-10-18 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/10/2018 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/10/2018                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-10-18 SMAA GS 
Gorham, Marshwood, Falmouth/Waynflete, Kennebunk, Windham and Cheverus 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Katelyn Mundell 35.73 (4) 38.15 (4) 1:13.88 (4) 4 * 
30 F Brooke Flynn 39.26 (11 38.65 (5) 1:17.91 (6) 6 * 
37 F Alexandra Gale 39.48 (12 39.10 (7) 1:18.58 (9) 9 * 
13 F Alayna Melino 39.76 (13 40.44 (9) 1:20.20 (12) 12 * 
52 F Ella Manero 40.43 (15 41.73 (14 1:22.16 (14) 14 
44 F Simone Chagnon 41.61 (17 42.33 (16 1:23.94 (16)16.5 
21 F Virginia Sullivan 40.96 (16 42.98 (18 1:23.94 (16)16.5 
62 F Isabel Martin 43.01 (21 45.99 (22 1:29.00 (21) 21 
49 F Sarah Arenberg 46.45 (31 46.22 (24 1:32.67 (27) 27 
59 F Vendela Eskind 44.02 (25 50.08 (35 1:34.10 (30) 30 
65 F Reid Johnson 51.78 (44 54.09 (41 1:45.87 (40) 40 
67 F Ruby Albers 51.58 (43 56.24 (44 1:47.82 (41) 41 
71 F Gabriella Whisnant 49.52 (38 1:07.22 (46 1:56.74 (43) 43 
 
Team : FAL/WAYN Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Caroline Keller 34.57 (2) 36.05 (2) 1:10.62 (2) 2 * 
23 F Lucy Holland 38.54 (7) 39.69 (8) 1:18.23 (7) 7 * 
40 F Ella Holland 38.77 (10 42.27 (15 1:21.04 (13) 13 * 
14 F Ella Boyd 40.07 (14 42.78 (17 1:22.85 (15) 15 * 
45 F Alexa Dargie 42.87 (20 43.79 (19 1:26.66 (18) 18 
31 F Olivia deWolf 41.69 (18 45.10 (21 1:26.79 (19) 19 
 
Team : CHEV Total Points : 46.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Annesley Black 33.01 (1) 33.88 (1) 1:06.89 (1) 1 * 
17 F Tellie Stamaris 35.35 (3) 36.91 (3) 1:12.26 (3) 3 * 
28 F Sydney Pfeffer 41.74 (19 46.71 (25 1:28.45 (20) 20 * 
35 F Jennifer Christian 43.62 (22 46.04 (23 1:29.66 (22) 22 * 
43 F Emma Langevin 48.49 (36 54.15 (42 1:42.64 (38) 38 
48 F Francessca Chace 58.17 (47 1:03.11 (45 2:01.28 (45) 45 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 70.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
25 F Matteson Orendorf 38.76 (9) 40.93 (11 1:19.69 (10) 10 * 
4 F Margaret Yemma 38.60 (8) 41.56 (13 1:20.16 (11) 11 * 
41 F Halle Kimball 45.35 (28 44.76 (20 1:30.11 (23) 23 * 
50 F Emma Pelletier 44.54 (27 47.25 (27 1:31.79 (26) 26 * 
32 F Mia Banglmaier 45.54 (29 47.47 (28 1:33.01 (28) 28 
56 F Linnea Sullivan 45.66 (30 48.95 (32 1:34.61 (31) 31 
63 F Caitlin Whalen 46.47 (32 48.52 (30 1:34.99 (32) 32 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2018 1:15:33 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved