Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Results¹
Lakes Region GS @ Proctor Ski Area - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
1/10/2018 2:30 PM

Boys Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2018                    Page 1 
 
Proctor 
Lakes Region 
Varsity GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 1 NewHa Seth Wilkinson 40.01 (1) 39.79 (2) 1:19.80 (1) 
2 34 2 Brews Charles Gallagher 40.24 (2) 39.92 (3) 1:20.16 (2) 
3 35 2 Holde Michael Cosgrave 40.45 (3) 40.88 (4) 1:21.33 (3) 
4 37 2 Proct Charlie Krupka 42.04 (5) 42.05 (5) 1:24.09 (4) 
5 33 1 Proct Kai Pilla 41.98 (4) 42.33 (8) 1:24.31 (5) 
6 41 3 Proct Tom McLaughry 42.59 (6) 42.05 (5) 1:24.64 (6) 
7 30 1 Brews Dexter Hanson 46.70 (16) 38.47 (1) 1:25.17 (7) 
8 45 4 Proct Kevin Oh 43.39 (10) 42.43 (9) 1:25.82 (8) 
9 40 3 NewHa Oliver Reineman 42.89 (8) 43.11 (12) 1:26.00 (9) 
10 44 4 NewHa Sam Greene 43.29 (9) 42.80 (10) 1:26.09 (10) 
11 31 1 Holde Diego Zesati 43.60 (11) 42.87 (11) 1:26.47 (11) 
12 53 6 Proct Graham Lewis 43.60 (11) 43.15 (13) 1:26.75 (12) 
13 61 9 Proct Shashi Vivarelli 45.42 (14) 44.71 (14) 1:30.13 (13) 
14 49 5 Proct Jonathan Ryder-Cla 45.00 (13) 45.23 (15) 1:30.23 (14) 
15 38 3 Brews Sam De Beer 46.40 (15) 46.00 (17) 1:32.40 (15) 
16 57 7 Proct Garrett McGinn 47.02 (19) 45.58 (16) 1:32.60 (16) 
17 43 4 Holde Jack Hayes 46.78 (17) 46.72 (18) 1:33.50 (17) 
18 47 5 Holde Pat Reilly 46.87 (18) 47.46 (19) 1:34.33 (18) 
19 59 8 Proct Jasper Redican 47.88 (21) 48.11 (20) 1:35.99 (19) 
20 52 6 NewHa Leo Spieler 48.34 (22) 48.84 (21) 1:37.18 (20) 
21 55 7 Holde Alvaro Arteaga 47.74 (20) 50.33 (22) 1:38.07 (21) 
22 48 5 NewHa Connor LaCorte 50.39 (23) 50.86 (24) 1:41.25 (22) 
23 46 5 Brews Aidan Rolfe 50.91 (24) 50.44 (23) 1:41.35 (23) 
24 36 2 NewHa Ian Boisvert 42.59 (6) 59.51 (32) 1:42.10 (24) 
25 62 10 Proct Rowan Rowley 51.01 (25) 52.15 (25) 1:43.16 (25) 
26 56 7 NewHa Alvaro Bort 52.27 (26) 52.45 (26) 1:44.72 (26) 
27 51 6 Holde Spencer Sachdeva 52.34 (27) 53.86 (27) 1:46.20 (27) 
28 63 11 Proct Tristan Auyang 53.87 (28) 54.85 (28) 1:48.72 (28) 
29 64 12 Proct Camden Fletcher 55.20 (29) 54.91 (29) 1:50.11 (29) 
30 50 6 Brews Connor Jones 55.76 (30) 57.63 (31) 1:53.39 (30) 
31 54 7 Brews Jaime Tajfed 1:04.63 (31) 56.68 (30) 2:01.31 (31) 
32 39 3 Holde Teddy Gemmell-Hugh DSQ 42.28 (7) 
33 42 4 Brews Robbie Darragh 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2018 3:51:21 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved