Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
boys team 6th grade¹
boys team 7/8 grade¹
girls team 7/8 grade¹
girls team 6th grade¹
Middle School jan 9, 2018 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/9/2018 4:00 PM

individual results b¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/9/2018                     Page 1 
 
harbor springs 5 team meet jan 9, 2018 @ nubs nob 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 103 Girls PET Marley Spence 25.53 (1) 24.76 (1) 50.29 (1) 
2 71 Girls GTSC Pearl Hale 26.51 (2) 25.08 (2) 51.59 (2) 
3 85 Girls HRT Fiona Colllver 27.98 (3) 26.35 (3) 54.33 (3) 
4 87 Girls GTSC Miriam Alhluwalia 28.12 (4) 26.45 (4) 54.57 (4) 
5 77 Girls HS Sydney Hoffman 28.16 (5) 27.28 (5) 55.44 (5) 
6 115 Girls HRT Charlise Schulz 28.35 (6) 27.97 (7) 56.32 (6) 
7 109 Girls HRT Arie Ramole 29.86 (7) 27.85 (6) 57.71 (7) 
8 89 Girls GTSC Abbey Schurg 30.50 (8) 29.48 (10) 59.98 (8) 
9 101 Girls CVX Avery Kita 30.56 (9) 29.48 (10) 1:00.04 (9) 
10 81 Girls CVX Addison Boop 31.43 (10) 29.62 (12) 1:01.05 (10) 
11 113 Girls GTSC Elliana Gruber 32.02 (13) 29.06 (8) 1:01.08 (11) 
12 121 Girls GTSC Ella Kirkwood 31.86 (11) 29.40 (9) 1:01.26 (12) 
13 73 Girls CVX Kylee Rice 31.96 (12) 30.04 (13) 1:02.00 (13) 
14 95 Girls CVX Anna Kemp 34.15 (14) 32.31 (16) 1:06.46 (14) 
15 79 Girls HS Maddy Debord Peter 34.16 (15) 32.49 (17) 1:06.65 (15) 
16 97 Girls GTSC Nola Raven 34.84 (16) 32.21 (15) 1:07.05 (16) 
17 83 Girls PET Brenna Kerton 35.51 (17) 31.69 (14) 1:07.20 (17) 
18 160 Girls PET Quinn Matthews 35.78 (18) 32.67 (18) 1:08.45 (18) 
19 111 Girls CVX Annie Bartelli 36.42 (20) 32.70 (19) 1:09.12 (19) 
20 117 Girls GTSC Abigail Barbas 36.07 (19) 34.31 (20) 1:10.38 (20) 
21 107 Girls CVX Kate Wood 40.60 (21) 36.36 (21) 1:16.96 (21) 
22 119 Girls CVX Chloe Curtis 44.73 (22) 40.84 (22) 1:25.57 (22) 
23 105 Girls GTSC Charlie Erickson 48.04 (23) 
24 75 Girls HRT Addison Booher 
25 91 Girls HRT Avery Frederick 
26 99 Girls HRT Anna Majewski 
27 69 Girls PET Lily Harris 
28 93 Girls PET Piper Krug 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 Girls PET Lauren Rothman 25.56 (1) 25.18 (1) 50.74 (1) 
2 19 Girls HS Katelyn Drayer 27.30 (2) 25.83 (2) 53.13 (2) 
3 65 Girls PET Cassidy Whitener 27.45 (3) 26.27 (3) 53.72 (3) 
4 1 Girls HS Isabella Balistrer 27.60 (6) 26.70 (5) 54.30 (4) 
5 59 Girls PET Emma Lohela 27.46 (4) 27.13 (7) 54.59 (5) 
6 53 Girls PET Ally Goelz 28.28 (7) 26.48 (4) 54.76 (6) 
7 61 Girls PET Olivia Nemee 27.51 (5) 27.90 (9) 55.41 (7) 
8 3 Girls PET Delaney Blint 28.71 (9) 26.98 (6) 55.69 (8) 
9 21 Girls HS Kyra Shouldice 28.62 (8) 27.60 (8) 56.22 (9) 
10 67 Girls PET Gretchen Woodbury 28.73 (10) 28.01 (10) 56.74 (10) 
11 33 Girls CVX Abby Beaudoin 30.51 (11) 29.16 (11) 59.67 (11) 
12 25 Girls PET Lilah Johnecheck 30.80 (12) 29.36 (12) 1:00.16 (12) 
13 51 Girls PET Kate Farley 31.44 (14) 29.79 (13) 1:01.23 (13) 
14 35 Girls GTSC Katie Venhuizen 31.38 (13) 30.43 (14) 1:01.81 (14) 
15 37 Girls PET Alexandra Bliznik 32.22 (15) 30.93 (18) 1:03.15 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2018 10:08:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved