Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls results¹
High School - JV GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/10/2018 5:15 PM

Boys results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/10/2018                     Page 1 
 
Pine Knob High School - JV GS 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 169 Boys NDP Tyson Lance 18.85 (1) 18.85 (1) 
2 170 Boys NDP Georgan Boldan 18.91 (2) 18.91 (2) 
3 25 Boys LO Glenn Schweihofer 19.01 (3) 19.01 (3) 
4 106 Boys BH Owen Cleary 19.03 (4) 19.03 (4) 
5 24 Boys LO Nick Palatka 19.23 (5) 19.23 (5) 
6 27 Boys LO Andreas Greisser 19.31 (6) 19.31 (6) 
7 8 Boys CHS Andrew Foyteck 19.41 (7) 19.41 (7) 
8 110 Boys BH Maxym Wolberg 19.51 (8) 19.51 (8) 
9 174 Boys NDP Brian Marx 19.53 (9) 19.53 (9) 
10 11 Boys CHS Andrew Roeser 19.54 (10) 19.54 (10) 
11 23 Boys LO Phil Antal 19.82 (11) 19.82 (11) 
12 109 Boys BH Aaron van Duijvenb 19.82 (11) 19.82 (11) 
13 26 Boys LO Matthew McAuliffe 20.10 (13) 20.10 (13) 
14 107 Boys BH Max Scott 20.22 (14) 20.22 (14) 
15 50 Boys RA Jeff Klar 20.32 (15) 20.32 (15) 
16 173 Boys NDP Lorenzo Minaudo 20.35 (16) 20.35 (16) 
17 10 Boys CHS Jacob Roeser 20.38 (17) 20.38 (17) 
18 113 Boys DCDS Gabriel Paciocco 20.41 (18) 20.41 (18) 
19 53 Boys RA Gleb Goedtel 20.43 (19) 20.43 (19) 
20 2 Boys CK Enzo Martella 20.65 (20) 20.65 (20) 
21 108 Boys BH Matt Miller 20.68 (21) 20.68 (21) 
22 171 Boys NDP Noah Thomas 20.74 (22) 20.74 (22) 
23 22 Boys LO Cade Parsons 21.00 (23) 21.00 (23) 
24 112 Boys BH Connor Cook 21.08 (24) 21.08 (24) 
25 111 Boys BH Henry Baessler 21.29 (25) 21.29 (25) 
26 3 Boys CK Nathan Reschak 21.40 (26) 21.40 (26) 
27 60 Boys BAT Foster Caragay 21.57 (27) 21.57 (27) 
28 175 Boys NDP Alex Kocheril 21.70 (28) 21.70 (28) 
29 13 Boys CHS Jacob Draksler 22.63 (29) 22.63 (29) 
30 56 Boys RA James Johnson 22.81 (30) 22.81 (30) 
31 14 Boys CHS Miles Benson 22.86 (31) 22.86 (31) 
32 28 Boys LO Liam Kelly 23.29 (32) 23.29 (32) 
33 12 Boys CHS Nicholas Bassman 23.39 (33) 23.39 (33) 
34 5 Boys CK Jack Foley 24.18 (34) 24.18 (34) 
35 51 Boys RA Kyle Bush 24.52 (35) 24.52 (35) 
36 61 Boys BAT Thomas Burke 24.56 (36) 24.56 (36) 
37 54 Boys RA Griffin Hickson 24.68 (37) 24.68 (37) 
38 55 Boys RA Sam Dewey 25.13 (38) 25.13 (38) 
39 4 Boys CK Edward Shi 26.32 (39) 26.32 (39) 
40 114 Boys DCDS Frank Tilli DNS 
41 1 Boys CK Henry Sykes DNS 
42 9 Boys CHS Peyton Miller DNF 
43 172 Boys NDP Antonio Gonzales DNF 
44 52 Boys RA Alex Snook DSQ 
45 6 Boys CK Minjae Kim DSQ 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2018 9:03:55 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved