Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
1-8-18 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/8/2018 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/8/2018                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-8-18 WMC SL Lake Region-Host 
Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, Freeport/Brunswick, Yarmouth and Greely 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 19.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Greta Elder 51.41 (2) 53.84 (1) 1:45.25 (1) 1 * 
11 F Angelique LaBelle 52.51 (4) 57.22 (4) 1:49.73 (3) 3 * 
17 F Emilia Ruth 56.06 (9) 58.90 (8) 1:54.96 (7) 7 * 
38 F Eleanor Donahue 56.80 (10 59.68 (9) 1:56.48 (8) 8 * 
28 F Emma Marston 59.79 (13 1:05.85 (12 2:05.64 (11) 11 
41 F Maddie Marston 1:05.75 (18 1:05.67 (11 2:11.42 (15) 15 
35 F Emily Glass 1:08.45 (23 1:12.70 (18 2:21.15 (19) 19 
32 F Natalia Powers 1:06.43 (20 1:23.78 (32 2:30.21 (26) 26 
22 F Cate Ralph 58.78 (12 1:39.66 (36 2:38.44 (31) 31 
44 F Flannery Sheahan 1:45.57 (39 1:18.91 (27 3:04.48 (36) 36 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Paige Davis 54.35 (6) 58.42 (6) 1:52.77 (4) 4 * 
7 F Alli Vogel 55.92 (8) 57.91 (5) 1:53.83 (5) 5 * 
30 F Molly Nichols 1:05.68 (17 1:10.96 (16 2:16.64 (17) 17 * 
24 F Karley Nichols 1:05.75 (18 1:19.75 (29 2:25.50 (22) 22 * 
19 F Emma Cole 1:13.48 (28 1:19.89 (30 2:33.37 (28) 28 
13 F Rene Carver 1:18.84 (35 1:18.68 (26 2:37.52 (30) 30 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
33 F Eilzabeth Hanson 55.67 (7) 58.54 (7) 1:54.21 (6) 6 * 
6 F Ella Novick 54.08 (5) 1:14.17 (21 2:08.25 (12) 12 * 
42 F Sabie Lindsay 1:01.38 (14 1:08.35 (14 2:09.73 (14) 14 * 
12 F Greta VanCuran 1:06.98 (21 1:16.59 (24 2:23.57 (20) 20 * 
29 F Brooke Asherman 1:11.22 (25 1:13.52 (19 2:24.74 (21) 21 
36 F Erin ODonovan 1:13.48 (28 1:17.87 (25 2:31.35 (27) 27 
23 F Sophie Kaplan 1:15.47 (32 1:35.15 (35 2:50.62 (34) 34 
18 F Sarah Traister 1:16.80 (33 1:34.65 (34 2:51.45 (35) 35 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 58.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 F Brooke Juneau 49.78 (1) 55.66 (2) 1:45.44 (2) 2 * 
40 F Sophie Leavitt 57.92 (11 1:00.64 (10 1:58.56 (9) 9 * 
20 F Abigail Winterbott 1:12.58 (27 1:14.95 (22 2:27.53 (23) 23 * 
25 F Lillian Nyin 1:12.21 (26 1:15.39 (23 2:27.60 (24) 24 * 
34 F Olivia Krug 1:13.84 (30 1:13.79 (20 2:27.63 (25) 25 
37 F Olivia Buford 1:13.89 (31 1:19.72 (28 2:33.61 (29) 29 
31 F Svea Olson 1:18.82 (34 1:30.90 (33 2:49.72 (33) 33 
2 F Abigail Novia 51.77 (3) DNF 40 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2018 8:01:31 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved