Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-8-18 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/8/2018 5:15 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/8/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-8-18 WMC SL Lake Region-Host 
Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, Freeport/Brunswick, Yarmouth and Greely 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 F YAR Greta Elder 51.41 (2) 53.84 (1) 1:45.25 (1) 
2 8 F FA Brooke Juneau 49.78 (1) 55.66 (2) 1:45.44 (2) 
3 11 F YAR Angelique LaBelle 52.51 (4) 57.22 (4) 1:49.73 (3) 
4 1 F LRHS Paige Davis 54.35 (6) 58.42 (6) 1:52.77 (4) 
5 7 F LRHS Alli Vogel 55.92 (8) 57.91 (5) 1:53.83 (5) 
6 33 F GRE Eilzabeth Hanson 55.67 (7) 58.54 (7) 1:54.21 (6) 
7 17 F YAR Emilia Ruth 56.06 (9) 58.90 (8) 1:54.96 (7) 
8 38 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 56.80 (10) 59.68 (9) 1:56.48 (8) 
9 40 F FA Sophie Leavitt 57.92 (11) 1:00.64 (10) 1:58.56 (9) 
10 9 F CAPE Adeline McGrath 1:08.38 (22) 56.68 (3) 2:05.06 (10) 
11 28 F YAR Emma Marston 59.79 (13) 1:05.85 (12) 2:05.64 (11) 
12 6 F GRE Ella Novick 54.08 (5) 1:14.17 (21) 2:08.25 (12) 
13 4 F FREE/ Kaia Williams 1:02.52 (15) 1:07.16 (13) 2:09.68 (13) 
14 42 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 1:01.38 (14) 1:08.35 (14) 2:09.73 (14) 
15 41 F YAR Maddie Marston 1:05.75 (18) 1:05.67 (11) 2:11.42 (15) 
16 16 F FREE/ Isabella St. Cyr 1:03.10 (16) 1:10.58 (15) 2:13.68 (16) 
17 30 F LRHS Molly Nichols 1:05.68 (17) 1:10.96 (16) 2:16.64 (17) 
18 3 F CAPE Piper Strunk 1:09.08 (24) 1:12.00 (17) 2:21.08 (18) 
19 35 F YAR Emily Glass 1:08.45 (23) 1:12.70 (18) 2:21.15 (19) 
20 12 F GRE Greta VanCuran 1:06.98 (21) 1:16.59 (24) 2:23.57 (20) 
21 29 F GRE Brooke Asherman 1:11.22 (25) 1:13.52 (19) 2:24.74 (21) 
22 24 F LRHS Karley Nichols 1:05.75 (18) 1:19.75 (29) 2:25.50 (22) 
23 20 F FA Abigail Winterbott 1:12.58 (27) 1:14.95 (22) 2:27.53 (23) 
24 25 F FA Lillian Nyin 1:12.21 (26) 1:15.39 (23) 2:27.60 (24) 
25 34 F FA Olivia Krug 1:13.84 (30) 1:13.79 (20) 2:27.63 (25) 
26 32 F YAR Natalia Powers 1:06.43 (20) 1:23.78 (32) 2:30.21 (26) 
27 36 F GRE Erin ODonovan 1:13.48 (28) 1:17.87 (25) 2:31.35 (27) 
28 19 F LRHS Emma Cole 1:13.48 (28) 1:19.89 (30) 2:33.37 (28) 
29 37 F FA Olivia Buford 1:13.89 (31) 1:19.72 (28) 2:33.61 (29) 
30 13 F LRHS Rene Carver 1:18.84 (35) 1:18.68 (26) 2:37.52 (30) 
31 22 F YAR Cate Ralph 58.78 (12) 1:39.66 (36) 2:38.44 (31) 
32 21 F FREE/ Anna Whalen 1:25.92 (36) 1:20.05 (31) 2:45.97 (32) 
33 31 F FA Svea Olson 1:18.82 (34) 1:30.90 (33) 2:49.72 (33) 
34 23 F GRE Sophie Kaplan 1:15.47 (32) 1:35.15 (35) 2:50.62 (34) 
35 18 F GRE Sarah Traister 1:16.80 (33) 1:34.65 (34) 2:51.45 (35) 
36 44 F YAR Flannery Sheahan 1:45.57 (39) 1:18.91 (27) 3:04.48 (36) 
37 15 F CAPE Annika Demeter 1:31.37 (37) 2:30.74 (37) 4:02.11 (37) 
38 2 F FA Abigail Novia 51.77 (3) DNF 
39 26 F FREE/ Lydia Hollen 1:33.01 (38) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2018 7:59:40 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved