Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys GS Individual¹
Harbor Petoskey Invite Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
1/8/2018 9:30 AM

Boys GS Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/8/2018                      Page 1 
 
2018 Harbor Petoskey Ski Invitational 
January 8, 2018 @ Boyne Highlands 
BOYS GIANT SLALOM 
 
Current Class : 
 
Team : HS-A Total Points : 43.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
133 Max Sydow 31.84 (4) 31.57 (3) 1:03.41 (3) 3 * 
134 Andrew Truman 32.16 (7) 31.73 (4) 1:03.89 (4) 4 * 
137 Cole Hoffman 32.55 (11 32.65 (12 1:05.20 (11) 11 * 
136 Stone Calnen 34.01 (28 33.36 (19 1:07.37 (25) 25 * 
135 Thomas Kelbel 33.97 (27 33.70 (29 1:07.67 (29) 29 
138 Ryan Lablance 37.04 (51 36.80 (46 1:13.84 (47) 47 
 
Team : Pet-A Total Points : 45.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
151 David Paquette 32.47 (10 32.16 (9) 1:04.63 (8) 8 * 
150 Jimmy Flomm 32.91 (14 32.24 (10 1:05.15 (10) 10 * 
152 Riley Norton 31.83 (3) 33.50 (27 1:05.33 (12) 12 * 
153 Davis Blint 32.91 (14 32.74 (14 1:05.65 (15) 15 * 
149 Tripp Thomas 32.12 (5) 34.11 (31 1:06.23 (18) 18 
154 Tristan Akins 34.10 (30 33.26 (17 1:07.36 (23)23.5 
 
Team : TCC Total Points : 45.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
165 Teague Tompkins 32.42 (9) 32.13 (7) 1:04.55 (7) 7 * 
166 Max Ranger 32.90 (13 31.92 (6) 1:04.82 (9) 9 * 
167 Max Fiegel 32.72 (12 32.78 (15 1:05.50 (13) 13 * 
164 Joe Aulicino 33.09 (17 32.66 (13 1:05.75 (16) 16 * 
169 Max Werner 33.63 (23 33.45 (25 1:07.08 (21) 21 
168 Emerson Green 33.96 (26 33.40 (22 1:07.36 (23)23.5 
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 51.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
125 Finn Husband 31.25 (1) 31.07 (2) 1:02.32 (1) 1 * 
128 Cooper Kerkhof 32.23 (8) 31.84 (5) 1:04.07 (5) 5 * 
129 Sully Husband 32.14 (6) 32.13 (7) 1:04.27 (6) 6 * 
130 Shane Pilate 36.10 (45 35.21 (37 1:11.31 (39) 39 * 
127 Tom Morrison 35.65 (41 37.56 (50 1:13.21 (42) 42 
126 Gavin Mortensen 33.27 (19 1:02.68 (67 1:35.95 (66) 66 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2018 11:51:01 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved