Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List LADIES AM¹
Bolle Age Class Steamboat AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Steamboat Resort
1/7/2018 9:30 AM

Results by Class-AM¹print

                            U.S. SKI and AND SNOWBOARD                             
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN STEAMBOAT  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0519  
SSWSC JANUARY 7, 2018 
Steamboat Resort Rocky Mountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : B  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 30 R6592387 Voss, Lucy B WPK/07 1:06.79 (19)  
2 50 R6389418 Boye, Ellie B WPK/05 1:07.14 (21)  
3 39 R6512527 Valiquette, Jay B WPK/05 1:07.36 (25)  
4 32 X6730288 Burdett, Eloise B SSP/05 1:07.53 (26)  
5 49 R6562643 Jardine, Alexandra B WPK/06 1:07.90 (27)  
6 28 R6666924 Lipscomb, Liz B WPK/05 1:08.79 (28)  
7 27 R6554447 Niedzwiecki, Olivia B WPK/06 1:09.46 (29)  
8 44 R6618366 Marriott, Charlotte B WPK/05 1:09.61 (30)  
9 26 R6534742 Hartford, Vivianne B WPK/04 1:10.63 (32)  
10 42 R6484963 Kahanek, Adriana B SUM/06 1:10.67 (33)  
11 38 R6624088 Hofsetz, Ryley B WPK/04 1:11.25 (34)  
12 48 R6667004 Pratte, Katelyn B WPK/05 1:11.62 (35)  
13 45 R6757891 Armstrong, Adelyn B SSP/07 1:12.03 (36)  
14 47 R6724413 Fisher, Bella B SSP/08 1:12.27 (37)  
15 35 R6464399 Chadbourne, Emma B SSP/07 1:12.46 (38)  
16 36 R6757472 Fernley, Hazel B SSP/07 1:13.93 (39)  
17 33 R6494326 Thomasen, Corinna B SUM/04 1:14.55 (40)  
18 31 R6597029 Stec, Caroline B SUM/08 1:14.60 (41)  
19 40 R6720674 Goforth, Caley B SSP/08 1:14.69 (42)  
20 46 R6389422 Stec, Lauren B SUM/06 1:14.94 (43)  
21 29 R6739668 Gilchrist, Mackenzie B SSP/09 1:17.95 (47)  
22 34 R6712339 Jackson, Claire B SUM/08 1:19.32 (50)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
43 R6528857 Bellatty, Emma B WPK/06 
41 R6816600 Lawrence, Beira B SSP/09 
37 R6524928 Handschke, Helen B WPK/05 
 
 
CLASS : C  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 18 R6680961 Sullivan, Leah C SSP/07 1:16.10 (44)  
2 7 R6829877 Ladrow, Ivette C SSP/07 1:16.86 (45)  
3 23 R6652705 Mangham, Lilly C SUM/05 1:17.78 (46)  
4 22 R6831180 Sturges, Julia C SSP/09 1:18.83 (48)  
5 11 R6660141 Ablowitz, Hannah C SUM/06 1:18.93 (49)  
 
07-01-18 / Steamboat Resort LIST: NLW0818 N0519 GF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved