Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS BY CLASS-PM¹
Bolle Age Class Open Steamboat - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Steamboat Resort
1/6/2018 12:45 PM

Sat. PM Start List¹print

                            U.S. SKI and AND SNOWBOARD                             
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN STEAMBOAT - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12:45 1/ 6/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 20 U10 2009 SSP Sturges, Julia 56 65 U14 2005 WPK Boye, Ellie  
2 19 U10 2008 SSP Fisher, Bella 57 64 U14 2005 SUM Jackson, Cora  
3 18 U10 2009 SSP Broggi, Naia 58 63 U14 2004 SUM Westall, Alexandr 
4 17 U10 2008 SSP Ryan, Kate 59 62 U14 2005 WPK Marriott, Charlot 
5 16 U8 2010 SSP Kristof-Brown, C 60 61 U14 2004 SSP Watson, Emily  
6 15 U10 2008 WPK Bellatty, Margar 61 60 U14 2004 SSP Pietras, Norah  
7 14 U8 2010 SSP Lemaster, Shay 62 59 U14 2005 SSP Burdett, Eloise  
8 13 U10 2008 SUM Brewer, Olivia 63 58 U14 2004 SUM Martin, Alison  
9 12 U8 2010 SSP Dietrich, Lucill 64 57 U14 2004 SSP Ort, Annika  
10 11 U10 2009 SSP Chadbourne, Anya 65 56 U14 2005 SSP Engelken, Elisa  
11 10 U10 2009 SSP Gilchrist, Macke 66 55 U14 2004 WPK Hartford, Viviann 
12 9 U10 2008 SUM Jackson, Claire 67 54 U14 2005 WPK Lipscomb, Liz  
13 8 U10 2008 SUM Stec, Caroline 68 53 U14 2005 WPK Ornstein, Lexi  
14 7 U10 2008 SSP Jacobson, Kinsle 69 52 U14 2005 WPK Valiquette, Jay  
15 6 U10 2008 SSP Goforth, Caley 70 51 U14 2005 WPK Logan, Cate  
16 5 U10 2008 SSP Russell, Emma 71 50 U14 2005 WPK Handschke, Helen  
17 4 U10 2009 SSP Lobeck, Gigi 72 49 U14 2004 SUM Petersen, Paige  
18 3 U10 2008 SSP Davison, Skylar 73 48 U14 2005 WPK Dembeck, Abby  
19 2 U8 2010 SSP Cosby, Elisabeth 74 47 U14 2004 WPK Bonde, Kira  
20 1 U10 2009 SSP Lawrence, Beira 75 46 U14 2005 SSP Lage, Adeline  
21 44 U12 2007 WPK Voss, Lucy 76 45 U14 2005 SSP Gowdy, Audra  
22 43 U12 2007 SSP Ladrow, Ivette  
23 42 U12 2006 WPK Jardine, Alexand  
24 41 U12 2006 SUM Stec, Lauren  
25 40 U12 2007 SSP Sullivan, Leah  
26 39 U12 2007 WPK Gross, Madison  
27 38 U12 2006 SUM Dulaney, Addison  
28 37 U12 2006 WPK Briggs, Sarah  
29 36 U12 2007 SSP Chadbourne, Emma  
30 35 U12 2007 SSP Burdett, Bella  
31 34 U12 2006 WPK Bellatty, Emma  
32 33 U12 2007 SSP Armstrong, Adely  
33 32 U12 2007 SSP Cosby, Katharina  
34 31 U12 2006 SSP Felinczak, Grace  
35 30 U12 2006 SSP Olson, Avery  
36 29 U12 2006 WPK Niedzwiecki, Oli  
37 28 U12 2006 SUM Ablowitz, Hannah  
38 27 U12 2007 SUM Wojtalik, Audrey  
39 26 U12 2007 SSP Fernley, Hazel  
40 25 U12 2006 SUM Song, Mingming  
41 24 U12 2007 SSP Rhodes, Anna  
42 23 U12 2006 SUM Cooledge, Karlie  
43 22 U12 2006 SUM Kahanek, Adriana  
44 21 U12 2007 SSP Olson, Abby  
45 76 U14 2004 SUM Marzin, Maiwenn  
46 75 U14 2004 SUM Riccardi, Kenzie  
47 74 U14 2005 WPK Pratte, Katelyn  
48 73 U14 2004 WPK Hofsetz, Ryley  
49 72 U14 2004 SSP Shoebridge, Isab  
50 71 U14 2005 SUM Mangham, Lilly  
51 70 U14 2004 SSP Bruce, Pia  
52 69 U14 2004 SUM Thomasen, Corinn  
53 68 U14 2004 SSP Gilchrist, Carol  
54 67 U14 2005 SSP McLouth, Rylee  
55 66 U14 2005 SUM Snyder, Ella  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved