Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
1-3-18 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/3/2018 5:30 PM
Results will be uploaded at the completion of the race.

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/3/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-3-18 SMAA GS 
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood, Falmouth/Wayneflete, Kennebunk 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F CHEV Black Annesley 31.01 (1) 34.01 (1) 1:05.02 (1) 
2 5 F FAL/W Keller Caroline 34.25 (2) 35.84 (2) 1:10.09 (2) 
3 45 F CHEV Stamaris Tellie 34.57 (4) 36.29 (3) 1:10.86 (3) 
4 67 F BE Rae Polly 35.94 (5) 36.49 (4) 1:12.43 (4) 
5 19 F TRAIP Woollacott Isabell 36.91 (6) 37.55 (5) 1:14.46 (5) 
6 13 F GOR Ballard Estelle 38.73 (11) 38.69 (6) 1:17.42 (6) 
7 17 F KENN Yemma Margaret 38.11 (7) 40.16 (8) 1:18.27 (7) 
8 34 F FAL/W Holland Lucy 39.03 (14) 39.67 (7) 1:18.70 (8) 
9 14 F MARSH Sullivan Virginia 38.27 (8) 40.77 (12) 1:19.04 (9) 
10 6 F KENN Fontaine Isabel 38.63 (10) 40.43 (11) 1:19.06 (10) 
11 25 F MARSH Melino Alayna 38.83 (13) 40.27 (9) 1:19.10 (11) 
12 31 F GOR Munkacsi Claire 38.81 (12) 40.32 (10) 1:19.13 (12) 
13 16 F FAL/W Boyd Ella 38.41 (9) 40.94 (13) 1:19.35 (13) 
14 47 F FAL/W Holland Ella 39.93 (16) 41.19 (14) 1:21.12 (14) 
15 50 F KENN Orendorf Matteson 39.93 (16) 41.96 (15) 1:21.89 (15) 
16 32 F MARSH Flynn Brooke 39.18 (15) 43.56 (17) 1:22.74 (16) 
17 27 F FAL/W deWolf Olivia 40.46 (18) 43.05 (16) 1:23.51 (17) 
18 41 F MARSH Chagnon Simone 41.42 (19) 43.67 (19) 1:25.09 (18) 
19 21 F CHEV Pfeffer Sydney 42.22 (22) 43.58 (18) 1:25.80 (19) 
20 28 F KENN Benglmaier Mia 42.09 (21) 44.43 (20) 1:26.52 (20) 
21 46 F MARSH Arenberg Sarah 42.60 (23) 44.60 (21) 1:27.20 (21) 
22 56 F KENN Kimball Halle 41.59 (20) 46.06 (24) 1:27.65 (22) 
23 52 F MARSH Manero Ella 43.16 (26) 44.73 (22) 1:27.89 (23) 
24 11 F CHEV Christiansen Jenni 42.93 (24) 45.57 (23) 1:28.50 (24) 
25 44 F WIND Rosborough Isabell 43.82 (27) 47.32 (25) 1:31.14 (25) 
26 49 F MARSH Eskind Vendela 43.89 (28) 48.38 (28) 1:32.27 (26) 
27 3 F GOR Munkacsi Margaret 43.14 (25) 49.57 (31) 1:32.71 (27) 
28 10 F KENN Russell Meg 44.54 (30) 48.68 (29) 1:33.22 (28) 
29 43 F KENN Pelletier Emma 46.10 (33) 47.83 (26) 1:33.93 (29) 
30 35 F KENN Sullivan Linnea 44.14 (29) 49.92 (32) 1:34.06 (30) 
31 42 F FAL/W Dargie Alexa 45.93 (32) 48.25 (27) 1:34.18 (31) 
32 23 F GOR Wareham Rylie 45.59 (31) 50.46 (33) 1:36.05 (32) 
33 68 F KENN Sullivan Katherine 49.69 (37) 49.53 (30) 1:39.22 (33) 
34 29 F WIND Rolfe Avery 49.10 (35) 52.76 (36) 1:41.86 (34) 
35 48 F KENN Shea Libby 50.44 (39) 52.13 (35) 1:42.57 (35) 
36 20 F WIND Davis Julianna 52.39 (42) 51.06 (34) 1:43.45 (36) 
37 1 F WIND Debrosse Naomi 48.49 (34) 55.50 (41) 1:43.99 (37) 
38 7 F TA Crane Daniella 49.62 (36) 55.23 (39) 1:44.85 (38) 
39 62 F MARSH Johnson Reid 51.82 (40) 53.04 (38) 1:44.86 (39) 
40 37 F CHEV Langevin Emma 50.37 (38) 55.36 (40) 1:45.73 (40) 
41 59 F MARSH Albers Ruby 53.54 (43) 52.83 (37) 1:46.37 (41) 
42 40 F GOR Baxter Sarah 54.74 (44) 59.60 (43) 1:54.34 (42) 
43 65 F MARSH White Macey 52.34 (41) 1:02.08 (46) 1:54.42 (43) 
44 63 F KENN Pinkos Sydney 59.17 (45) 56.01 (42) 1:55.18 (44) 
45 30 F CHEV Chace Francessca 1:00.04 (46) 1:00.50 (44) 2:00.54 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2018 8:02:35 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved