Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
Resultats final¹
Run 2 Condensed St¹
SUPER SERIE SPORTS EXPERTS PRESENTEE PAR AUDI - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - SOMMETS ST-SAUVEUR
12/22/2017 10:15 AM
2E MANCHE DEBUTERA A 13:15

1 rst Run¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
SUPER SERIE SPORTS EXPERTS PRESENTEE PAR AUDI - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:15 / 13:15 12/22/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 DARTM DLOUHY, Alexa 56 56 NCO GILMOUR, Julia  
2 2 WATER TRUDEAU, Hannah 57 57 NCO RUTTER, Gabrielle  
3 3 EQSQA LEVER, Beatrix 58 58 NCD COX, Gianna  
4 4 CARAB DESROSIERS, Marie 59 59 NCD YANTHA, Eve  
5 5 CARAB GAREAU, Frederique 60 60 TREMB PARENT, Elisabeth  
6 6 DARTM OBRIEN, Mikaela 61 61 STSAV PRIMEAU, Camille  
7 7 MCGIL THOMAS, Abby 62 62 LSDA ROBINSON, Sophie-Anne  
8 8 UNHAM FRIGON, Genevieve 63 63 STSAV ALAIN, Laurence  
9 9 CSCF SCHMIDT, Hannah 64 64 STSAV LAPERRIERE, Alizee  
10 10 TE SULLIVAN, Madeline 65 65 STSAV FORTIN, Chloee  
11 11 CARAB POITRAS, Adrienne 66 66 STSAV CHARRON, Erika  
12 12 ROUSSIN, Heidi 67 67 SOD SMEE, Charlotte  
13 13 EQSQA FAUCHER, Dorothee 68 68 ULAV BELLAVANCE, Jeanne  
14 14 CARAB HUOT, Laurence 69 69 NSA UNGER, Taylor  
15 15 CARAB CORMIER, Sabrina 70 70 LAFOND, Justine  
16 16 EQSQA HUME, Helen 71 71 NSA LOUCKS, Mikaela  
17 17 STON CLEMENT, Justine 72 72 NSA METCALFE, Jayden  
18 18 EQSQA CARLE, Eloise 73 73 NYSEF BURKARD, Inez  
19 19 USLAW TURNER, Lauren 74 74 SOD BOLTON, Madelyn  
20 20 MCGIL FRIPP, Nora 75 75 ESCF KERR, Mallory  
21 21 STOLL, Alice 76 76 NSA GIBSON, Sierra  
22 22 ULAV FORTIN, Roxanne 77 77 NSA DUFFIELD, Ava  
23 23 EDLS MICHAUD, Sabrina 78 78 SOD STEWART, Chelsea  
24 24 ESTRI CARDINAL, Frederique 79 79 NYSEF ROSENBLUTH, Joanna  
25 25 ULAV GRONDIN, Isabelle 80 80 GMVS BRUNELLE, Maite  
26 26 NSA CADIEUX, Sierra 81 81 SKIBE FAFARD, Gabrielle  
27 27 MANSF SMITH, Rachel 82 82 SKIBE SAVAGE, Carolane  
28 28 GMVS TURNER, Ariana 83 83 NORTW COOMBS, Sarah  
29 29 BENNETT, Sarah 84 84 BLANC LEDUC, Charlotte  
30 30 ESTRI LEGAULT, Cassandre 85 85 STSAV DRYLIE-NOVASH, Julianne  
31 31 WATER GOODMAN, Emily 86 86 NSA JORDAN, Samantha  
32 32 CARAB RAYMOND, Charlotte 87 87 SOD GIGONE, Bella  
33 33 USTLA SILVERSTEIN, Lillian 88 88 ESTRI PARROT, Audrey  
34 34 ULAV BRUNET, Frederique 89 89 BLANC CHAREST, Juliette  
35 35 CARAB GOULET, Corinne 90 90 SOD FILIATRAULT, Elizabeth  
36 36 EDLS REHA, Mika Anne 91 91 STSAV TESSIER, Sara  
37 37 EDLS BEAUVAIS, Lara 92 92 ESTRI GOULET, Sarah-Maude  
38 38 GMVS DAVIS, Alexandra 93 93 SOD CARRUTHERS, Anna  
39 39 SOD KRESS, Amy 94 94 CARAB LACASSE-COURCHESNE, Alexan 
40 40 SOD POPADICH, Jessica  
41 41 SUTTO LABRIE, Beatrice  
42 42 MANSF FRANKLIN, Cassandra  
43 43 STSAV RIENDEAU, Vicky  
44 44 SOD WILLIAMSON, Emma  
45 45 CARAB TRUDEAU, Emma  
46 46 MANSF ARNOTT, Emily  
47 47 GMVS HUBBARD, Ella  
48 48 MCGILLIVRAY, Jocelyn  
49 49 ROSENBLOOM, Taylor  
50 50 NCO HARVEY, Keirsten  
51 51 EDLS MICHAUD, Beatrice  
52 52 EDLS BERTRAND-DUBE, Marie  
53 53 MANSF BERESFORD, Josephine  
54 54 TREMB FAUCHER, Alexie  
55 55 ULAV LOISELLE, Rose  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved