Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
Eastern Developement - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
12/22/2017 9:15 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:15 / 12:00 12/22/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 86 USA SBSTA MOZEN, Isaac 53.82 56 117 USA MMSC KLINKENBERG, An 57.52 
2 91 USA GMVS AINSLIE, Rowen 53.53 57 62 USA KMS MARSHALL, Jared 57.56 
3 89 USA BMA WILSON, Reed 53.36 58 113 USA GACP CURTIS, Drew 57.94 
4 27 USA FS ROZZI, Colin 53.31 59 108 USA BMA MORGAN, Oliver 58.15 
5 36 USA BBTS HABIG, Alex 53.21 60 120 USA CVA WEAVER, Matthew 58.31 
6 88 USA MMSC HAYDEN, Sam 53.12 61 105 USA GACP GALLUZZO, Joshu 58.46 
7 18 USA BMA KENOSH, Tommy 52.70 62 78 AUS GACP MCDONALD, Max 58.89 
8 51 USA HAR KENDIG, Carter 52.69 63 98 USA MMSC STROBECK, Liam 59.15 
9 35 USA CSC MARSHALL, Jame 52.65 64 70 USA BMA SHEA, Jack 1:00.11 
10 24 USA MMSC EMERSON, Ben 52.54 65 121 USA GACP HESSINGER, Ma 1:02.17 
11 14 USA BC BERTRAM, Chris 51.98 66 123 USA PROC KOSSMAN, Davi 1:02.21 
12 44 USA BBTS MCNAMARA, Liam 51.82 67 80 MEX MMSC BONDICK C., E 1:02.50 
13 33 USA KMS UNDERHILL, Rob 51.64 68 96 USA BBTS LUCAS, John 1:03.52 
14 1 USA BATES GILLIS, Joseph 51.60 69 71 USA GACP GEHRKE, Natha 1:04.58 
15 81 USA GMVS BAMBER, Moro 51.44 70 115 USA SRRC REILLY, Sam 1:05.83 
16 92 USA BMA BAILEY, Axel 51.41 71 122 USA SBSTA WELSH, Callum 1:06.49 
17 28 USA SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jac 51.27 72 124 USA GACP SEELEY, Parke 1:07.98 
18 37 USA KMS JENKINS, Jake 51.26 73 75 USA SBSTA HOCKRIDGE, Et 1:08.65 
19 31 USA CBC PRICE, Cameron 51.13 74 45 USA SBSTA SCHADLICH, Pe 1:10.05 
20 17 USA PROC BRYAN, Lucien 51.03  
21 30 USA GACP PEAKE, Derick 51.01  
22 4 USA BMA PALCHAK, Cole 50.94  
23 3 USA CBC CALARCO, Matth 50.92  
24 13 USA BATES WILSON, Calvin 50.74  
25 22 USA CSC WILSON, Cody 50.21  
26 15 USA CBC RICHARD, Max 50.01  
27 16 USA FSC MCKIM, Liam 49.86  
28 10 USA BC ROBERTSON, Car 49.84  
29 7 USA CBC FERRI, Michael 49.74  
30 8 NZL CBC DERWIN, Colbey 49.20  
31 47 USA BBTS FAY, Crosby 53.98  
32 63 USA KMS BOVACONTI, Pas 54.49  
33 95 USA GMVS MEYER, Johann 54.53  
34 55 USA KMS BIANCHI, John 54.61  
35 102 USA PROC RUSIS, Andrew 54.65  
36 99 USA PROC CHARLESTON, Be 55.03  
37 111 USA PROC HARRELL, Andre 55.05  
38 59 USA CVA KUBOTA, Kelsey 55.13  
39 103 USA HOLD DAHL, Hayden 55.16  
40 82 USA KMS SCHULTZ, Tanne 55.39  
41 100 USA CVA SPEAR, Simon 55.57  
42 52 USA FS PURCELL, Alexa 55.73  
43 77 USA HOLD VALENTINE, Luk 55.81  
44 104 USA SBSTA LOLL, Tyler 56.02  
45 97 USA KMS MAIDEN, Ethan 56.12  
46 106 USA SBSTA O BRIEN, Prest 56.28  
47 110 USA BBTS SUNSHINE, Ben 56.29  
48 26 RSA MMSC WILSON, Connor 56.30  
49 116 USA SBSTA EISENSTAT, Ben 56.55  
50 76 USA SBSTA SOSNKOWSKI, Ka 56.57  
51 107 USA MMSC CASEY, Richard 56.83  
52 54 USA HOLD MENARD, Paul 56.95  
53 58 USA CVA CAREY, Cameron 57.02  
54 68 USA GACP GRAY, Andrew 57.13  
55 114 USA MMSC SMITH, Chesley 57.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved