Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
Eastern Developement - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
12/21/2017 9:30 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 12:30 12/21/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 25 USA MMSC EMERSON, Ben 47.06 56 113 USA BBTS SUNSHINE, Ben 49.94 
2 39 USA MMSC MALCOLM, Finnb 47.01 57 77 USA SBSTA HOCKRIDGE, Etha 49.96 
3 93 USA BMA FLANAGAN, Gray 47.00 58 116 USA GACP CURTIS, Drew 50.03 
4 63 USA BMA PRICE, Matthew 46.84 59 6 USA BATES GILLIS, Joseph 50.10 
5 95 USA BMA BAILEY, Axel 46.50 60 119 USA SBSTA EISENSTAT, Ben 50.16 
6 91 USA MMSC HAYDEN, Sam 46.44 61 103 USA CVA SPEAR, Simon 50.19 
7 37 USA BBTS HABIG, Alex 46.42 62 99 USA BBTS LUCAS, John 50.23 
8 43 USA GMVS SEGAL, Casey 46.32 63 104 USA PROC MATTHES-THERIAU 50.26 
9 42 USA MMSC LENT, Cameron 46.28 64 67 USA GACP SZUBA, Matt 50.36 
10 2 USA BMA PALCHAK, Cole 46.14 65 85 USA KMS SCHULTZ, Tanner 50.58 
11 20 USA BMA HANUS, Matthew 46.14 66 94 USA GMVS AINSLIE, Rowen 50.86 
12 84 USA GMVS BAMBER, Moro 46.13 67 81 AUS GACP MCDONALD, Max 50.96 
13 35 USA BATES CHEN, Gavin 45.97 68 108 USA GACP GALLUZZO, Joshu 51.61 
14 34 USA KMS UNDERHILL, Rob 45.95 69 123 USA CVA WEAVER, Matthew 52.09 
15 4 GER BATES CADARIU, Sasha 45.82 70 3 USA CBC FERRI, Michael 52.30 
16 31 USA GACP PEAKE, Derick 45.72 71 109 USA SBSTA O BRIEN, Presto 52.55 
17 86 USA PROC GOLDEN, Christ 45.71 72 121 USA GACP GOCLOWSKI, Brod 52.95 
18 33 USA BMA REGAN, Christo 45.52 73 66 USA BBTS HOOPS, Harrison 53.63 
19 26 USA BMA MARSCHKE, Conn 45.26 74 117 USA MMSC SMITH, Chesley 54.32 
20 29 USA SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jac 45.19 75 100 USA KMS MAIDEN, Ethan 54.47 
21 30 USA BATES CLERMONT, Ryan 45.13 76 125 USA SBSTA WELSH, Callum 54.66 
22 32 USA CBC PRICE, Cameron 45.04 77 124 USA GACP HESSINGER, Max 54.98 
23 17 USA PROC BRYAN, Lucien 44.99 78 106 USA HOLD DAHL, Hayden 57.92 
24 15 USA CBC CALARCO, Matth 44.98 79 127 USA GACP SEELEY, Parker 58.31 
25 10 USA BATES MUELLER, Tager 44.66 80 40 USA CVA JONES, Dow 59.25 
26 9 USA BC BERTRAM, Chris 44.42 81 82 AUS GACP SZUBA, Nicholas 59.38 
27 23 USA CSC WILSON, Cody 44.32 82 46 USA SBSTA SCHADLICH, Pete 59.80 
28 22 USA BMA LANG, Charlie 44.23 83 80 KOS SOKOLI, Besni 1:00.43 
29 7 USA CBC RICHARD, Max 43.89 84 76 USA DYKSTRA, Andr 1:00.89 
30 1 NZL CBC DERWIN, Colbey 42.92 85 110 USA MMSC CASEY, Richar 1:16.66 
31 90 USA BMA COUGHLIN, Patr 47.33  
32 62 JPN BBTS TSUTSUMI, Masa 47.58  
33 58 USA GACP SAMPSON, Mitch 47.59  
34 55 USA MMSC CARTER, T Mart 47.80  
35 97 USA KMS FRYER, Matthew 47.81  
36 92 USA BMA WILSON, Reed 47.83  
37 53 USA HAR KENDIG, Carter 47.86  
38 101 USA MMSC STROBECK, Liam 47.90  
39 65 USA KMS BOVACONTI, Pas 48.08  
40 50 USA KMS WONSAVAGE, Max 48.19  
41 89 USA SBSTA MOZEN, Isaac 48.59  
42 61 USA CVA KUBOTA, Kelsey 48.59  
43 78 USA SBSTA SOSNKOWSKI, Ka 48.76  
44 12 USA BATES WILSON, Calvin 48.84  
45 69 USA GACP D AMICO, Nicho 48.89  
46 96 USA GMVS BEARDSLEY, Rya 48.90  
47 48 USA BBTS FAY, Crosby 48.94  
48 72 USA BMA SHEA, Jack 49.12  
49 102 USA PROC CHARLESTON, Be 49.22  
50 105 USA PROC RUSIS, Andrew 49.25  
51 79 USA HOLD VALENTINE, Luk 49.36  
52 57 USA KMS BIANCHI, John 49.56  
53 27 RSA MMSC WILSON, Connor 49.69  
54 73 USA GACP GEHRKE, Nathan 49.74  
55 112 USA GMVS VAN ALSTINE, H 49.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved