Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Intermediate Report
Eastern Developement - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
12/20/2017 9:30 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:45 / 13:00 12/20/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 24 USA GRUBMAN, Ellis 1:01.68 56 51 USA TURNER, Joshua 1:04.19 
2 27 USA UNDERHILL, Robert 1:01.68 57 100 USA DAHL, Hayden 1:04.23 
3 42 USA COUGHLIN, Patrick 1:01.50 58 103 USA EISENSTAT, Ben 1:04.29 
4 28 USA MARSHALL, James 1:01.48 59 64 USA HOOPS, Harrison 1:04.34 
5 39 USA PEAKE, Derick 1:01.45 60 112 USA STROBECK, Liam 1:04.41 
6 20 USA GILLIS, Joseph 1:01.43 61 101 USA BEARDSLEY, Ryan 1:04.48 
7 46 USA REGAN, Christopher 1:01.40 62 54 USA KUBOTA, Kelsey 1:04.71 
8 50 USA MORGAN, Oliver 1:01.32 63 97 USA CHARLESTON, Ben 1:04.93 
9 35 USA PALCHAK, Cole 1:01.07 64 96 USA JACOBS, Ben 1:05.02 
10 25 USA LANG, Charlie 1:01.00 65 109 USA SCHULTZ, Tanner 1:05.07 
11 33 USA PRICE, Matthew 1:00.98 66 60 USA SCHAFFNER, Jack 1:05.10 
12 10 USA KENDIG, Carter 1:00.82 67 63 USA MANAHAN, Aidan 1:05.11 
13 23 USA CHEN, Gavin 1:00.60 68 59 USA CAREY, Cameron 1:05.17 
14 11 USA FERRI, Michael 1:00.55 69 76 USA VALENTINE, Luke 1:05.23 
15 13 USA BERTRAM, Christoph 1:00.44 70 93 USA GOLDEN, Christopher 1:05.32 
16 4 USA COOPER, Michael 1:00.40 71 82 USA D AMICO, Nicholas 1:05.32 
17 14 USA MORGAN, Chauncey 1:00.35 72 107 USA LOLL, Tyler 1:05.35 
18 44 USA FLANAGAN, Gray 1:00.29 73 65 USA GRAY, Andrew 1:05.65 
19 32 USA BAILEY, Axel 1:00.09 74 95 USA MATTHES-THERIAULT, 1:05.82 
20 8 USA WILSON, Calvin 59.84 75 57 USA MARSHALL, Jared 1:05.91 
21 1 USA CLERMONT, Ryan 59.83 76 81 USA ROBBINS, Fletcher 1:06.23 
22 16 USA KENOSH, Tommy 59.66 77 115 USA COLBY, Austin 1:06.26 
23 19 USA MUELLER, Tagert 59.53 78 89 USA RUSIS, Andrew 1:06.32 
24 12 USA MCNAMARA, Liam 59.52 79 84 USA HOCKRIDGE, Ethan 1:06.53 
25 9 USA CALARCO, Matthew 59.50 80 73 USA GEHRKE, Nathaniel 1:06.64 
26 6 USA ROBERTSON, Carter 59.26 81 119 USA SMITH, Chesley 1:07.17 
27 5 USA WILSON, Cody 58.88 82 110 USA SUNSHINE, Ben 1:07.54 
28 7 USA PRICE, Cameron 58.83 83 114 USA KOSSMAN, David 1:07.83 
29 2 NZL DERWIN, Colbey 58.81 84 70 RSA WILSON, Connor 1:08.16 
30 3 USA WILSON, Matthew 58.47 85 121 USA WEAVER, Matthew 1:08.81 
31 31 USA LAZZARI, Giovanni 1:01.72 86 87 AUS SZUBA, Nicholas 1:09.11 
32 21 USA BRYAN, Lucien 1:01.74 87 117 USA CURTIS, Drew 1:09.16 
33 40 USA EMERSON, Ben 1:01.82 88 108 USA LUTTMER, Frans 1:09.16 
34 48 USA LENT, Cameron 1:02.03 89 80 USA WONSAVAGE, Maxwell 1:09.73 
35 26 GER SCHNEIDER, Maximil 1:02.03 90 113 USA GALLUZZO, Joshua 1:10.21 
36 58 USA WILSON, Reed 1:02.38 91 123 USA WELSH, Callum 1:12.20 
37 47 USA GILLIS, Robert 1:02.79 92 125 USA GOCLOWSKI, Brodie 1:12.24 
38 91 USA BAMBER, Moro 1:02.92 93 126 USA HESSINGER, Max 1:16.15 
39 106 USA O BRIEN, Preston 1:03.12 94 127 USA SEELEY, Parker 1:19.30 
40 99 USA MAIDEN, Ethan 1:03.15  
41 41 USA JOHNSON, David 1:03.27  
42 18 USA HANUS, Matthew 1:03.27  
43 56 USA MALCOLM, Finnbahr 1:03.39  
44 38 USA HABIG, Alex 1:03.48  
45 61 USA JENKINS, Jake 1:03.55  
46 53 JPN TSUTSUMI, Masashi 1:03.62  
47 102 USA MOZEN, Isaac 1:03.75  
48 92 USA VAN ALSTINE, Hayde 1:03.75  
49 43 GER CADARIU, Sasha 1:03.81  
50 52 USA JONES, Dow 1:03.83  
51 104 USA AINSLIE, Rowen 1:03.84  
52 98 USA LUCAS, John 1:03.97  
53 75 USA BOVACONTI, Pasqual 1:04.00  
54 74 USA BIANCHI, John 1:04.14  
55 68 USA PURCELL, Alexander 1:04.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved