Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Intermediate Report
Eastern Developement - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
12/19/2017 9:30 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 12:30 12/19/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 44 COUGHLIN, Patrick 1:04.11 56 108 EISENSTAT, Ben 1:06.80 
2 30 MCKIM, Liam 1:04.08 57 103 LUCAS, John 1:06.81 
3 34 PRICE, Matthew 1:04.06 58 47 HAMBLET, Chad 1:06.82 
4 29 MARSHALL, James 1:03.86 59 65 MANAHAN, Aidan 1:06.84 
5 24 CHEN, Gavin 1:03.79 60 64 SCHADLICH, Peter 1:06.95 
6 41 PEAKE, Derick 1:03.69 61 56 KUBOTA, Kelsey 1:07.21 
7 42 EMERSON, Ben 1:03.59 62 101 JACOBS, Ben 1:07.23 
8 25 GRUBMAN, Ellis 1:03.48 63 109 AINSLIE, Rowen 1:07.33 
9 37 PALCHAK, Cole 1:03.40 64 105 DAHL, Hayden 1:07.37 
10 27 SCHNEIDER, Maximilian 1:03.35 65 76 BIANCHI, John 1:07.47 
11 7 BERTRAM, Christopher 1:02.80 66 84 ROBBINS, Fletcher 1:07.56 
12 20 GILLIS, Joseph 1:02.71 67 106 BEARDSLEY, Ryan 1:07.63 
13 26 LANG, Charlie 1:02.67 68 99 MATTHES-THERIAULT, Renny 1:07.77 
14 48 REGAN, Christopher 1:02.63 69 71 CARTER, T Martin 1:08.01 
15 11 CALARCO, Matthew 1:02.50 70 116 HARRELL, Andrew 1:08.16 
16 16 KENOSH, Tommy 1:02.22 71 68 HOTERMANS, Tim 1:08.17 
17 19 MUELLER, Tagert 1:02.20 72 59 MARSHALL, Jared 1:08.26 
18 8 FERRI, Michael 1:02.18 73 123 HAYDEN, Sam 1:08.61 
19 33 BAILEY, Axel 1:02.13 74 102 CHARLESTON, Ben 1:08.75 
20 10 WILSON, Cody 1:02.03 75 67 GRAY, Andrew 1:08.88 
21 17 AUTY, Jack 1:02.01 76 87 KAFTAN, Eddie 1:08.89 
22 6 WILSON, Matthew 1:01.57 77 74 FAY, Crosby 1:09.06 
23 13 MCNAMARA, Liam 1:01.55 78 117 STROBECK, Liam 1:09.07 
24 9 DERWIN, Colbey 1:01.40 79 78 VALENTINE, Luke 1:09.09 
25 2 WILSON, Calvin 1:01.18 80 110 FRYER, Matthew 1:09.38 
26 3 COOPER, Michael 1:01.10 81 115 SUNSHINE, Ben 1:09.41 
27 5 ROBERTSON, Carter 1:00.98 82 114 SCHULTZ, Tanner 1:09.48 
28 14 PRICE, Cameron 1:00.89 83 61 CAREY, Cameron 1:09.60 
29 4 RICHARD, Max 1:00.67 84 120 COLBY, Austin 1:09.79 
30 1 MORGAN, Chauncey 1:00.01 85 88 HOCKRIDGE, Ethan 1:09.88 
31 60 WILSON, Reed 1:04.14 86 93 RUSIS, Andrew 1:10.02 
32 53 TURNER, Joshua 1:04.26 87 69 SZUBA, Matt 1:10.45 
33 36 KEARING, Henry 1:04.37 88 90 MCDONALD, Max 1:10.52 
34 28 UNDERHILL, Robert 1:04.42 89 119 KOSSMAN, David 1:11.03 
35 18 HANUS, Matthew 1:04.50 90 85 DYKSTRA, Andrew 1:11.26 
36 51 SEGAL, Casey 1:04.70 91 81 MENARD, Paul 1:11.57 
37 49 GILLIS, Robert 1:04.80 92 113 LUTTMER, Frans 1:11.98 
38 38 SHEA, Jack 1:04.91 93 121 ROZZI, Kyle 1:13.35 
39 73 SOSNKOWSKI, Kazimir 1:05.20 94 118 GALLUZZO, Joshua 1:13.35 
40 80 ROZZI, Colin 1:05.23 95 83 WONSAVAGE, Maxwell 1:13.44 
41 40 HABIG, Alex 1:05.23 96 122 CURTIS, Drew 1:13.95 
42 39 SAMPSON, Mitchell 1:05.38 97 125 SPEAR, Simon 1:14.03 
43 66 HOOPS, Harrison 1:05.56 98 129 KLINKENBERG, Anders 1:14.12 
44 22 BRYAN, Lucien 1:05.58 99 130 GOCLOWSKI, Brodie 1:14.73 
45 98 CASEY, Richard 1:05.79 100 128 WELSH, Callum 1:15.48 
46 54 JONES, Dow 1:05.91 101 131 HESSINGER, Max 1:19.73 
47 77 BOVACONTI, Pasquale 1:05.93  
48 70 PURCELL, Alexander 1:05.94  
49 111 O BRIEN, Preston 1:06.04  
50 104 MAIDEN, Ethan 1:06.21  
51 63 JENKINS, Jake 1:06.27  
52 57 BRAUN, Samuel 1:06.33  
53 52 MORGAN, Oliver 1:06.56  
54 94 TAYLOR, Carson 1:06.64  
55 107 MOZEN, Isaac 1:06.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved