Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
2nd run start list¹
RUSS READ GS 2 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - Mt Bachelor
12/17/2017 9:15 AM

2nd run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
RUSS READ 2017 GS 2 - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:15 / 12:30 12/17/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 13 U16 Vlases, Chloe 1:11.78 56 49 U16 Bailey, Georgia 1:20.11 
2 22 U16 McDougal, Mckenzie 1:11.77 57 59 U14 Garcia, Zoe 1:21.14 
3 58 U14 Kaimaktchiev, Elena 1:11.52 58 57 U19 DeBoer, Haylee 1:21.16 
4 18 U16 Glaser, Hannah 1:11.43 59 56 U14 Sebulsky, Sasha 1:29.06 
5 51 U14 Davies, Sarah 1:11.32 60 3 U16 McComb, Jessie DNF 
6 24 U16 Hendrickson, Anne 1:11.29 61 6 U16 Walther-Gingold, Tiger DNF 
7 21 U19 Howe, Louise 1:11.22 62 34 U16 Dybdahl, Kaija DNF 
8 40 U16 Kaimaktchiev, Katha 1:11.20  
9 25 U19 Paskill, Kaitlyn 1:10.99  
10 33 U16 Crocker, Riley 1:10.93  
11 29 U14 Cauble, Sophie 1:10.85  
12 36 U16 Albright, Quinn 1:10.79  
13 32 U16 Stackpole, Madaline 1:10.68  
14 14 U16 Skoglund, Ella 1:10.09  
15 44 U16 Bailey, Nicole 1:09.60  
16 28 U16 Evans, Quincy 1:09.53  
17 17 U14 Frohlich, Annaliese 1:09.40  
18 50 U14 Rust, Bergen 1:08.95  
19 15 U16 Howell, Annika 1:08.21  
20 19 U16 Lamm, Cassidy 1:07.76  
21 23 U16 Stern, Madeline 1:07.05  
22 1 U16 Collins, Molly 1:06.56  
23 5 U19 Sahm, Sophia 1:06.56  
24 7 U16 Gibbons, Anna 1:06.53  
25 9 U16 Wright, Evie 1:06.37  
26 2 U16 Bouchard, Alice 1:05.72  
27 10 U19 Bouchard, Lili 1:05.37  
28 4 U16 Greenslade, Mackenz 1:05.33  
29 11 U19 Lowe, Teegan 1:03.90  
30 8 U21 Bracy, Carina 1:03.55  
31 12 U19 Lafreniere, Madelin 1:12.04  
32 35 U16 Kinnaman, Ariana 1:12.09  
33 20 U16 McHenry, Marykate 1:12.21  
34 42 U16 Murphy, Sanne 1:12.52  
35 53 U14 Gnadinger, Mika 1:13.06  
36 31 U16 Norkitis, Annelise 1:13.20  
37 16 U16 Rupar, Kitt 1:14.02  
38 26 U14 Jensen, Grace 1:14.14  
39 30 U16 Harrington, Zoe 1:14.20  
40 41 U16 Cornutt, Isabella 1:14.58  
41 43 U19 Childress, Elsie 1:14.69  
42 55 U16 Montesinos, Amanda 1:14.75  
43 45 U14 Prall, Nicole 1:15.13  
44 37 U16 Mullens, Camden 1:15.13  
45 54 U14 Walther-Gingold, Se 1:15.24  
46 62 U14 Morris, Charlotte 1:15.81  
47 46 U16 Jewett, Emma 1:15.84  
48 61 U14 Shaw, Morgan 1:15.99  
49 52 U14 O`Donnell, Geneviev 1:16.30  
50 27 U16 Bouchard, Coco 1:16.32  
51 48 U14 Rigert, Marisa 1:17.08  
52 38 U14 Walker, Mckenzie 1:17.90  
53 39 U14 Cordry, Hailey 1:18.70  
54 47 U16 Adams, Annick 1:19.31  
55 60 U14 Hopkins, Rose 1:19.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved