Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall Results¹
SZ 2018 AWG TT - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Norquay
12/16/2017 9:45 AM

Zone Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  16/12/2017                   Page 1 
 
Alberta Winter Games Time Trial - December 16, 2017 
Mt. Norquay, Alberta 
 
 
CLASS : Zone 2F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 Zone BAR Machhiwala Nuha 33.80 (1) 33.75 (1) 1:08.88 (1) 
2 32 Zone BAR Wunsch Mikayla 35.91 (3) 34.74 (2) 1:10.25 (2) 
3 7 Zone BAR Gaudry Sage 35.82 (2) DNF 1:13.32 (3) 
4 15 Zone BAR Parchewsky Deavyn 37.63 (4) 37.63 (3) 1:15.85 (4) 
5 26 Zone BAR Marchak Schell Cha 39.35 (6) 39.30 (5) 1:18.79 (5) 
6 5 Zone BAR Gasienica Nell 38.88 (5) 39.06 (4) 1:18.90 (6) 
7 6 Zone BAR Tellez Ana-Maria 40.12 (7) DNF 1:21.33 (7) 
8 11 Zone BAR Nelson Julia 41.94 (8) 43.20 (6) 1:25.42 (8) 
9 28 Zone BAR Tetreault Pascale 43.10 (9) 44.75 (8) 1:28.85 (9) 
10 31 Zone BAR Lau Stephanie DNF 44.06 (7) 1:29.82 (10) 
11 24 Zone BAR OLeary Claire 44.22 (10) 46.79 (9) 1:30.04 (11) 
12 1 Zone BAR Dragomir Alice 51.43 (11) 52.70 (10) 1:43.16 (12) 
 
CLASS : Zone 3F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Zone PART Culig Julia 32.76 (1) DNF 1:07.22 (1) 
2 20 Zone Lake Denton Jessica 35.54 (3) 35.33 (2) 1:10.48 (2) 
3 90 Zone PART Dunn Neige 35.45 (2) 35.27 (1) 1:11.70 (3) 
4 23 Zone PART Schroeder Lauren 36.34 (5) 36.67 (3) 1:12.60 (4) 
5 14 Zone PART Weekley Sophie 36.05 (4) 38.04 (5) 1:13.20 (5) 
6 16 Zone Lake Sturgess Kate 36.90 (6) 38.83 (9) 1:14.02 (6) 
7 25 Zone Sunsh Lawson Chloe 37.09 (7) 37.22 (4) 1:14.66 (7) 
8 3 Zone PART Lang Polly 37.41 (9) 39.06 (11) 1:16.18 (8) 
9 13 Zone PART Shiells-Thomas Rhy 37.47 (10) 38.22 (7) 1:16.59 (9) 
10 30 Zone PART Agabrian Lara 38.63 (12) 39.24 (12) 1:18.01 (10) 
11 34 Zone PART Trigg Eloise 39.73 (16) 39.01 (10) 1:18.61 (11) 
12 36 Zone PART Tarnowski Ashley 37.59 (11) 38.20 (6) 1:19.33 (12) 
13 35 Zone PART Pooladi-Darvish Vi 39.02 (13) 38.82 (8) 1:19.43 (13) 
14 4 Zone Lake Boyd Madeline 39.32 (14) 40.95 (15) 1:19.94 (14) 
15 29 Zone Lake Trimble Anna 39.42 (15) 39.43 (13) 1:20.09 (15) 
16 17 Zone PART Childs Aaliyah DSQ 40.24 (14) 1:20.33 (16) 
17 8 Zone PART Hart Alexandra 37.37 (8) DNF 1:20.40 (17) 
18 21 Zone PART Roelofs Robin 41.08 (17) 42.86 (17) 1:23.61 (18) 
19 33 Zone Lake Boonstra Aida 41.41 (18) DNF 1:23.69 (19) 
20 19 Zone PART Davis Jordyn 41.90 (19) 42.31 (16) 1:24.48 (20) 
21 27 Zone PART Kharazi Mahsa 42.24 (20) DNF 1:25.10 (21) 
22 18 Zone Lake Schmidt Lucy 42.66 (22) DNF 1:26.60 (22) 
23 10 Zone Lake McConnell Ciara 42.41 (21) 46.01 (19) 1:27.24 (23) 
24 9 Zone PART Iley Cheyenne 43.16 (23) 43.71 (18) 1:27.44 (24) 
25 22 Zone Lake Chapman Melanie 45.09 (24) 48.16 (20) 1:30.24 (25) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 16/12/2017 8:05:12 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved