Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
Mens GS Team¹
Lake Michigan Conf Championship Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/17/2010 1:00 PM

Mens GS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/17/2010                    Page 1 
 
LAKE MICHIGAN CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP SKI MEET 
BOYNE HIGHLANDS 
BOYS GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 81 A TCSF Stephan Siddall 30.04 (2) 29.80 (1) 59.84 (1) 
2 1 A BC Mike Cortright 30.02 (1) 30.12 (3) 1:00.14 (2) 
3 70 A HS Drake Doherty 30.25 (3) 29.97 (2) 1:00.22 (3) 
4 83 A TCSF Tyler Hansen 30.25 (3) 30.17 (4) 1:00.42 (4) 
5 75 A HS Robert Mathews 30.84 (6) 30.63 (6) 1:01.47 (5) 
6 86 A TCSF Jeff Summers 30.76 (5) 30.83 (7) 1:01.59 (6) 
7 103 A GRAY Matt Hilbrecht 31.10 (9) 30.49 (5) 1:01.59 (6) 
8 3 A BC Andy Blossom 30.95 (7) 30.98 (12) 1:01.93 (8) 
9 72 A HS Greg Gallagher 30.99 (8) 30.99 (13) 1:01.98 (9) 
10 2 A BC Dean Hague 31.30 (11) 30.96 (9) 1:02.26 (10) 
11 30 A CH-EJ Brian Shutler 31.40 (12) 30.97 (10) 1:02.37 (11) 
12 5 A BC Brendon Baic 31.41 (13) 31.10 (14) 1:02.51 (12) 
13 105 A GRAY Mike Olson 31.55 (15) 30.97 (10) 1:02.52 (13) 
14 71 A HS Dan Davis 31.68 (17) 30.92 (8) 1:02.60 (14) 
15 65 A HS Jac Talcott 31.24 (10) 31.67 (18) 1:02.91 (15) 
16 82 A TCSF Gus MacNeal 31.57 (16) 31.36 (15) 1:02.93 (16) 
17 80 A TCSF David Gallagher 31.75 (19) 31.50 (17) 1:03.25 (17) 
18 104 A GRAY Brady Coe 31.44 (14) 31.84 (20) 1:03.28 (18) 
19 6 A BC Norman Berg 31.93 (20) 31.42 (16) 1:03.35 (19) 
20 62 A HS Flick Mooradian 31.71 (18) 31.77 (19) 1:03.48 (20) 
21 27 A CH-EJ Justin Williams 32.10 (21) 32.17 (22) 1:04.27 (21) 
22 100 A GRAY Matt Dunckel 32.13 (22) 32.21 (23) 1:04.34 (22) 
23 202 A ELK Gabe Leaf 32.52 (24) 32.04 (21) 1:04.56 (23) 
24 99 A GRAY Roger Heggie 32.29 (23) 32.30 (24) 1:04.59 (24) 
25 26 A CH-EJ Paul Stolt 32.55 (25) 32.66 (26) 1:05.21 (25) 
26 84 A TCSF Ben Dirkse 32.96 (26) 32.34 (25) 1:05.30 (26) 
27 4 A BC Flo Riethmiller 33.36 (27) 33.03 (27) 1:06.39 (27) 
28 204 A ELK Oskar Salmhofer 33.97 (28) 33.74 (28) 1:07.71 (28) 
29 24 A CH-EJ Luke Hawley 34.44 (29) 34.67 (29) 1:09.11 (29) 
30 18 A CH-EJ Tyler Engstrom 40.08 (30) 40.10 (30) 1:20.18 (30) 
31 102 A GRAY Curtis Wilson DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 B HS Forrest Lundgren 30.71 (1) 31.25 (2) 1:01.96 (1) 
2 63 B HS Louis Walsh 31.40 (2) 31.12 (1) 1:02.52 (2) 
3 68 B HS Jeff Parson 32.29 (3) 31.70 (3) 1:03.99 (3) 
4 97 B GRAY Marc Pirogan 36.63 (4) DNS 
5 91 B GRAY Patrick King DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2010 8:12:56 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved