Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd run start¹Run 1 Condensed St
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Copper Mountain
12/2/2017 8:00 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8:00 / 12:30 12/ 2/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 34 USA GMVS LEVEY, Nadin 1:14.59 56 109 USA SSCV GAYER, Maddox 1:19.04 
2 72 USA SSCV HARSCH, Kait 1:14.53 57 116 USA SSCV KIRWOOD, Kate 1:19.12 
3 61 USA BBTS KEARING, Emm 1:14.31 58 64 USA SSCV MILLER, Mallo 1:19.23 
4 85 USA SSCV JONES, Carol 1:14.17 59 100 CAN ROBINSON, Sop 1:20.00 
5 24 CRO NOVOSELIC, S 1:14.11 60 113 USA AVSC MCHUGH, Margo 1:20.12 
6 105 USA SMS HOLM, Olivia 1:14.09 61 117 USA AVSC GATES, Analis 1:20.13 
7 50 USA GMVS MCCLELLAN, S 1:13.85 62 114 USA ELD HOLLEMAN, Ann 1:20.17 
8 19 NOR UU MOHAGEN, Jul 1:13.58 63 45 JPN HIROSE, Nami 1:20.24 
9 43 USA SSCV PAVELICH, Gr 1:13.56 64 66 USA SSCV ADAMS, Casey 1:20.50 
10 58 CAN GMVS FLECKENSTEIN 1:13.53 65 111 USA SSCV LEONARD, Aver 1:20.76 
11 25 CAN BMA PROFITT, Ste 1:13.44 66 21 JPN WATANABE, Ayu 1:21.58 
12 28 USA SSCV GERRARD, Oli 1:13.42 67 82 IRL AVSC MURPHY, Elle 1:21.74 
13 10 CZE ARNOLD, Andr 1:13.40 68 77 USA SSCV SUTTER, Sabri 1:21.82 
14 7 GER UU BREUNING, An 1:13.36 69 89 USA AVSC SWEENEY, Este 1:22.29 
15 23 USA GMVS UTTER, Hanna 1:13.21 70 88 USA SSCV KELSEY, Gigi 1:23.00 
16 5 NOR DU AASBERG, Kri 1:13.18 71 84 NED SSCV VIOLA, Elise 1:23.93 
17 47 USA GMVS CURTIS, Elli 1:13.01 72 83 AUS SBSTA LENNON, Bridg 1:24.43 
18 2 NOR CHRISTENSEN, 1:12.88 73 92 USA SUM MARTIN, Devyn 1:24.51 
19 30 AUS RM HOFFMAN, Mad 1:12.75 74 101 GBR SCOTT, Soneva 1:25.24 
20 9 CZE KMOCHOVA, Te 1:12.72 75 90 USA SUM DOCTOR, Chloe 1:25.60 
21 31 CAN METZGER, Cam 1:12.63 76 93 USA ELD DANA, Marike 1:25.72 
22 36 USA PCST TOWNSHEND, C 1:12.44 77 121 USA AVSC MUXWORTHY, So 1:25.81 
23 20 AUS PARKER, Kath 1:12.43 78 119 USA SUM MCMURTRY, Jen 1:26.51 
24 54 USA SSCV RESNICK, All 1:12.21 79 96 USA SSCV SIMIONE, Ashl 1:26.92 
25 12 CZE PAULATHOVA, 1:11.91 80 94 USA SUM SHELDON, Dana 1:27.74 
26 11 NOR TRULSRUD, To 1:11.33 81 118 USA ELD CARRON, Abiga 1:27.78 
27 14 NZL ROBINSON, Al 1:11.26 82 86 USA WPK WENGERT, Hann 1:29.18 
28 3 NOR DU NORBYE, Tuva 1:10.96 83 122 USA SSCV GEISMAN, Jane 1:34.34 
29 15 USA DU KLOMHAUS, St 1:10.21 84 76 USA SUM MCMURTRY, Jes 1:35.93 
30 1 CRO DU KOMSIC, Andr 1:10.19 85 97 COL ELD FLORES, Crist 1:39.23 
31 79 CAN GMVS COSSETTE, Al 1:14.63  
32 29 USA SVSEF SMITH, Erin 1:14.87  
33 8 NZL GRIGG, Eliza 1:15.06  
34 98 CAN NWOOD BENNETT, Sar 1:15.56  
35 46 IRL BBTS RYAN, Emma 1:15.88  
36 99 ITA AUDIBERT, Ch 1:16.19  
37 69 USA SSCV LAUTENBERG, 1:16.50  
38 67 USA AVSC GORSUCH, Mar 1:16.80  
39 63 USA SBSTA PROFFIT, Ain 1:16.80  
40 52 USA SSCV BRANDT, Tayl 1:16.86  
41 62 USA AVSC JOHANSSON, I 1:16.90  
42 56 USA SSP SORIA, Hanna 1:16.90  
43 107 USA PCST HITCHCOCK, B 1:17.13  
44 59 USA SSCV HOLM, Anneli 1:17.19  
45 49 USA BMA WILSON, Mcke 1:17.28  
46 106 USA SSP BLAIR, Alexa 1:17.31  
47 68 CAN CLARKE, Nico 1:17.68  
48 35 JPN TSUJI, Ayaka 1:18.03  
49 60 USA SSP HALVORSEN, E 1:18.06  
50 110 USA SSCV ADELMAN, Sky 1:18.13  
51 104 USA SSCV BRAUN, Cleo 1:18.23  
52 80 USA PRT KOSIK, Morga 1:18.29  
53 73 USA PRT WEYMOUTH, Ol 1:18.51  
54 123 USA SUM Thompson, Gi 1:18.63  
55 81 CAN JEPSEN, Moll 1:18.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved