Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Copper Mountain
12/2/2017 9:30 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SUREFOOT COLORAO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 13:45 12/ 2/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 58 USA SSCV STRAUCH, Tuc 1:18.12 56 110 USA MAD RONNIE, Nicho 1:23.29 
2 50 USA DPST PRETTI, Wins 1:17.99 57 67 CZE KEJVAL, Marti 1:23.30 
3 33 USA KMS RYAN, Bobby 1:17.92 58 105 USA SSP KAGAN, Kyle 1:23.34 
4 22 USA SLU VAN DEURSEN, 1:17.05 59 95 JPN SMS TERASHIMA, Ka 1:23.45 
5 61 USA AVSC BOWERS, Jack 1:16.95 60 108 USA SSP ARMSTRONG, Ky 1:24.12 
6 29 USA MMSC LILLEY, Aust 1:16.91 61 109 USA SSCV MCCORMICK, Ia 1:24.26 
7 42 USA AVSC TORIBIO, Dev 1:16.91 62 87 USA PRT COWDREY, Josh 1:24.30 
8 30 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, J 1:16.66 63 107 USA WPK CROMER, Greys 1:24.33 
9 21 USA SSCV MACALUSO, Ma 1:16.56 64 73 USA SUM CANCLINI, Mar 1:24.40 
10 23 USA SSCV DILLING, Jac 1:16.06 65 103 USA SSP SANKEY, Colto 1:24.50 
11 4 CAN UU GRASIC, Mart 1:15.74 66 37 JPN NAKAJIMA, Yus 1:24.87 
12 26 USA AVSC CORNELIUS, C 1:15.65 67 54 USA WPK OXLEY, Nelson 1:24.91 
13 6 USA DOC KIRWOOD, Cla 1:15.64 68 111 USA SSP OLSON, Jake 1:25.04 
14 28 USA UU SPROCK, Ty 1:15.50 69 112 USA WPK BOYE, Ian 1:25.94 
15 19 USA DOC WAGNER, Kall 1:15.44 70 71 JPN KIKUCHI, Asat 1:26.75 
16 34 USA SSP SEYMOUR, Tre 1:15.03 71 49 JPN YAMADA, Taiga 1:27.12 
17 3 AUS LAIDLAW, Har 1:14.96 72 113 USA AVSC DAVIES, Gordo 1:27.18 
18 31 POL CHRAPEK, Ada 1:14.96 73 114 USA AVSC GODOMSKY, Max 1:27.30 
19 25 USA SSCV KEANE, Jack 1:14.73 74 85 PUR SSCV FLAHERTY, Cha 1:27.39 
20 13 FIN LUUKKO, Max 1:14.46 75 91 USA AVSC COLON, Heath 1:27.42 
21 12 CAN UU PHILP, Husto 1:14.45 76 117 USA WPK MOORHUSEN, Ma 1:38.81 
22 20 USA SSCV NEGOMIR, Kyl 1:14.35 77 93 KOS SOKOLI, Besni 1:45.95 
23 10 AUS DEMSCHAR, Do 1:14.16  
24 17 USA SSP SEYMOUR, Jet 1:13.79  
25 8 USA DOC WOOLSON, Tho 1:13.78  
26 16 USA SSCV GILE, Bridge 1:13.75  
27 5 USA DU FARROW, Tann 1:13.67  
28 15 NOR JOHANSEN, Ol 1:13.48  
29 18 USA DU SANTANIELLO, 1:13.38  
30 14 SUI NEF, Tanguy 1:12.62  
31 46 USA SSCV FANCHER, Bur 1:18.14  
32 101 USA SSP RIEMENSCHNEI 1:18.35  
33 98 USA SSCV KINSELLA, Ke 1:18.50  
34 104 USA WORRELL, Zan 1:18.57  
35 48 GBR MMSC BENEY, Willi 1:18.87  
36 53 USA MBSEF CRAVENS, R M 1:18.97  
37 45 USA SSCV BERVY, Max 1:19.00  
38 32 USA MATEL, Samue 1:19.22  
39 102 USA AVSC PERKINS, Tan 1:19.50  
40 52 USA SSCV LEBLANC, Gus 1:19.57  
41 62 USA AVSC LANE, Trista 1:19.96  
42 68 USA AVSC CAIN, Camero 1:19.98  
43 57 USA SVSEF TERJESON, Ha 1:20.19  
44 63 USA SSCV STAHLA, Jack 1:20.27  
45 60 USA SSP SEYMOUR, Cha 1:20.33  
46 70 USA SSCV BATHUM, Blak 1:20.38  
47 100 USA BKH NELSON, Isai 1:20.39  
48 96 GER BOGNER, Juli 1:20.83  
49 76 USA SSCV DIPPY, Jake 1:20.85  
50 92 USA GIL FOLKMAN, Jac 1:21.36  
51 75 ESP PIGUILLEM, S 1:21.40  
52 55 USA SSP PUCKETT, Col 1:21.46  
53 99 USA SVSEF SNYDER, Benn 1:21.63  
54 82 USA SSP WEINER, Loui 1:22.04  
55 86 ITA FUMAGALLI, L 1:22.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved