Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Start List¹
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Copper Mountain
12/1/2017 8:00 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SUREFOOT COLORAO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8:00 / 12:30 12/ 1/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 21 USA SSCV GILE, Bridge 1:11.09 56 86 ESP PIGUILLEM, Se 1:14.67 
2 48 USA AVSC TORIBIO, Dev 1:11.09 57 82 USA SSCV BATHUM, Blake 1:15.04 
3 43 USA AVSC THROM, Benja 1:11.06 58 95 USA SSCV LYNCH, Ian 1:15.25 
4 28 USA SLU VAN DEURSEN, 1:11.03 59 78 USA GIL DEKKO, Zachar 1:15.27 
5 36 USA MMSC LILLEY, Aust 1:10.99 60 79 CZE KEJVAL, Marti 1:15.41 
6 35 USA UU SPROCK, Ty 1:10.72 61 92 USA SSCV NEGOMIR, Eric 1:15.61 
7 41 USA SSP SEYMOUR, Tre 1:10.68 62 87 USA SSCV DIPPY, Jake 1:16.38 
8 50 USA GMVS RITCHIE, Ben 1:10.59 63 105 GER BOGNER, Julia 1:16.77 
9 30 USA CU MOYER, Bobby 1:10.45 64 44 JPN NAKAJIMA, Yus 1:16.80 
10 27 USA SSCV MACALUSO, Ma 1:10.30 65 97 ITA FUMAGALLI, Le 1:17.18 
11 29 USA SSCV DILLING, Jac 1:10.23 66 90 USA AVSC THORPE, Trey 1:17.51 
12 31 USA SSCV KEANE, Jack 1:10.19 67 76 JPN KAWASAKI, Kod 1:17.60 
13 38 POL CHRAPEK, Ada 1:10.10 68 121 USA SSP OLSON, Jake 1:17.94 
14 22 USA SSCV SZWEBEL, Flo 1:09.91 69 114 USA SSP KAGAN, Kyle 1:18.09 
15 19 CAN YOUNG, Josep 1:09.85 70 117 USA WPK CROMER, Greys 1:18.30 
16 33 USA AVSC CORNELIUS, C 1:09.80 71 84 USA SUM CANCLINI, Mar 1:18.43 
17 25 USA DOC WAGNER, Kall 1:09.66 72 98 USA PRT COWDREY, Josh 1:18.83 
18 23 USA SSP SEYMOUR, Jet 1:09.42 73 96 PUR SSCV FLAHERTY, Cha 1:19.47 
19 26 USA SSCV NEGOMIR, Kyl 1:09.36 74 103 USA GIL FOLKMAN, Jack 1:19.87 
20 15 USA MILLER, Andr 1:09.32 75 56 JPN YAMADA, Taiga 1:20.48 
21 6 CAN UU GRASIC, Mart 1:09.24 76 120 USA MAD RONNIE, Nicho 1:20.52 
22 17 USA GMVS KRUPKA, Jimm 1:09.19 77 123 USA AVSC DAVIES, Gordo 1:21.23 
23 7 USA DOC FUCIGNA, Pet 1:09.09 78 124 USA AVSC GODOMSKY, Max 1:21.46 
24 20 USA DOC KIRWOOD, Cla 1:08.75 79 85 USA AVSC GARBER, Devon 1:21.64 
25 1 AUT DU KOGLER, Tobi 1:08.64 80 118 USA SSP ARMSTRONG, Ky 1:21.85 
26 12 AUS DEMSCHAR, Do 1:08.51 81 102 USA AVSC COLON, Heath 1:22.67 
27 4 NOR JOHANSEN, Ol 1:07.88 82 101 USA WPK SEYMOUR, Alex 1:23.08 
28 11 USA MHA WINTERS, Luk 1:07.88 83 125 USA SSCV SODEN, Emile 1:24.51 
29 9 USA DU LEEVER, Alex 1:07.11 84 126 USA ELD JORDAAN, Sean 1:27.06 
30 5 AUS LAIDLAW, Har 1:06.72 85 104 KOS SOKOLI, Besni 1:35.20 
31 16 JPN GOTO, Yushi 1:11.42  
32 45 USA SSCV OTTLEY, Patr 1:11.46  
33 55 KOR KIM, Dong Wo 1:11.49  
34 57 USA DPST PRETTI, Wins 1:11.79  
35 70 USA AVSC BOWERS, Jack 1:11.92  
36 37 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, J 1:12.20  
37 108 USA SSCV KINSELLA, Ke 1:12.35  
38 40 USA KMS RYAN, Bobby 1:12.77  
39 53 USA SSCV PRINCE-JUDD, 1:12.98  
40 32 JPN AIHARA, Taro 1:13.01  
41 107 USA PCST MILLER, Max 1:13.04  
42 66 USA SVSEF WRIGHT, Spen 1:13.08  
43 64 KOR PARK, hyuk 1:13.25  
44 67 USA SSCV STRAUCH, Tuc 1:13.33  
45 111 USA AVSC PERKINS, Tan 1:13.42  
46 51 USA SSCV BERVY, Max 1:13.65  
47 61 USA MBSEF CRAVENS, R M 1:13.67  
48 65 USA SSP PUCKETT, Col 1:13.88  
49 99 USA SVSEF SMITH, Jack 1:13.97  
50 89 AUS SSCV HEAYDON, Hen 1:13.99  
51 63 USA WPK OXLEY, Nelso 1:14.21  
52 74 FRA KMS HARTNETT, Ma 1:14.23  
53 80 USA AVSC CAIN, Camero 1:14.29  
54 91 USA SSCV PALMER, Wyat 1:14.41  
55 113 USA WORRELL, Zan 1:14.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved