Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
SCHNEIDER CUP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/15/2018 9:30 AM

results by class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SCHNEIDER CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0342  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM JANUARY 15, 2018 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 19 E6613431 Hughey, Mackenzie ATT/08 1:06.18 (30) 1:08.63 (29) 2:14.81 
2 23 E6786589 Barnhorst, Brooklyn KP/09 1:12.17 (50) 1:14.72 (52) 2:26.89 
3 38 E6800368 Haueisen, Stella ATT/09 1:16.22 (67) 1:13.38 (44) 2:29.60 
4 32 E6718298 Cunningham, Caitlin WILD/08 1:12.52 (52) 1:17.12 (55) 2:29.64 
5 31 E6806982 Garibay, Adalyn CRAN/09 1:15.74 (64) 1:14.65 (51) 2:30.39 
6 15 E6737098 Silvia, Lea ATT/08 1:12.79 (54) 1:19.81 (64) 2:32.60 
7 18 E6744013 Gove, Maggie ATT/08 1:12.48 (51) 1:22.54 (73) 2:35.02 
8 4 E6782763 Chandler, Emily WILD/08 1:16.65 (71) 1:19.52 (62) 2:36.17 
9 10 E6741369 Rosenbaum, Eliza BWRT/08 1:17.28 (74) 1:21.30 (67) 2:38.58 
10 21 E6649667 Lubin, Mary ATT/08 1:17.13 (72) 1:22.30 (71) 2:39.43 
11 29 E6733448 Morris, Emily WILD/09 1:16.54 (70) 1:24.16 (77) 2:40.70 
12 28 E6755518 Jackson, Nola KP/08 1:18.73 (78) 1:22.20 (70) 2:40.93 
13 12 E6805006 Long, Maeve SPRT/08 1:18.03 (77) 1:24.23 (78) 2:42.26 
14 17 E6812760 Smith, Sydney ATT/08 1:21.97 (87) 1:22.04 (69) 2:44.01 
15 13 E6723719 Gallagher, Shannon ATT/08 1:17.65 (75) 1:27.34 (86) 2:44.99 
16 9 E6735144 Johnston, Myra CRAN/08 1:19.12 (79) 1:25.99 (83) 2:45.11 
17 20 E6782617 Andrews, Megan ATT/08 1:19.85 (81) 1:26.62 (84) 2:46.47 
18 30 E6808639 Martin, Hazel SPRT/09 1:23.61 (88) 1:24.48 (80) 2:48.09 
19 6 E6795834 Ford, Kendall CRAN/08 1:20.98 (82) 1:29.47 (89) 2:50.45 
20 33 E6652063 Masciarelli, Stella ATT/08 1:28.80 (97) 1:24.02 (76) 2:52.82 
21 7 E6756232 Brandish, Jessica KP/08 1:21.49 (83) 1:31.35 (94) 2:52.84 
22 1 E6799688 Sekera, Eliza CRAN/08 1:21.93 (86) 1:33.99 (100 2:55.92 
23 11 E6746271 Potter, Sadie CRAN/08 1:27.08 (94) 1:29.13 (88) 2:56.21 
24 22 E6792306 Bergeron, Jillian BWRT/09 1:24.11 (90) 1:32.93 (97) 2:57.04 
25 5 E6621998 Crane, Danielle BWRT/08 1:27.02 (92) 1:31.72 (95) 2:58.74 
26 37 E6792542 Slosberg, Brennan CRAN/09 1:27.07 (93) 1:31.80 (96) 2:58.87 
27 8 E6622565 Fairfield, Aubrey BWRT/08 1:31.00 (100 1:35.19 (101 3:06.19 
28 34 E6790593 Dodge, Emery KP/09 1:35.58 (101 1:33.43 (98) 3:09.01 
29 3 E6719690 Cobery, Erin CRAN/08 1:30.57 (99) 1:41.66 (104 3:12.23 
30 26 E6818631 Masterson, Jaelyn SPRT/09 1:39.37 (102 1:42.96 (105 3:22.33 
31 25 E6790165 Jacobsen, Bridget BWRT/08 1:41.73 (103 1:56.51 (107 3:38.24 
32 36 E6818601 Couture, Lyla CRAN/09 1:48.30 (104 1:57.01 (108 3:45.31 
33 27 E6709275 Quinn, Meeghan CRAN/08 2:03.34 (105 1:57.56 (109 4:00.90 
 
 
15-01-18 / CRANMORE LIST: NLW0818 N0342 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved