Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
SCHNEIDER CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/15/2018 9:30 AM

RESULTS BY CLASS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SCHNEIDER CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0343  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM JANUARY 15, 2018 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 163 E6668311 Karr, Harry ATT/08 59.58 (8) 1:00.61 (3) 2:00.19 
2 138 E6717379 Plachowicz, Luke ATT/08 1:04.31 (27) 1:05.83 (15) 2:10.14 
3 149 E6723623 Hepburn, Jack SPRT/08 1:03.43 (24) 1:09.79 (32) 2:13.22 
4 135 E6722386 Demaggio, Caiyu BWRT/08 1:01.90 (17) 1:11.77 (37) 2:13.67 
5 161 E6557921 Bartick, Jackson WILD/08 1:04.70 (32) 1:09.40 (28) 2:14.10 
6 166 E6794377 May, Oliver ATT/09 1:04.42 (29) 1:10.05 (33) 2:14.47 
7 162 E6633705 Cummings, Liam ATT/08 1:03.08 (22) 1:18.33 (57) 2:21.41 
8 150 E6715930 Shaughnessy, Kayden ATT/08 1:13.35 (65) 1:13.96 (44) 2:27.31 
9 146 E6710433 Dedeus, William KP/08 1:09.98 (52) 1:17.69 (53) 2:27.67 
10 148 E6569180 Katz, Jonah WILD/08 1:10.57 (55) 1:18.69 (58) 2:29.26 
11 158 E6713917 Martin, Jack SPRT/08 1:13.98 (67) 1:17.85 (55) 2:31.83 
12 136 E6717692 Kitanov, Luke BWRT/08 1:13.15 (63) 1:20.68 (65) 2:33.83 
13 160 E6713080 Davidson, John CRAN/08 1:14.36 (68) 1:20.23 (63) 2:34.59 
14 156 E6797494 Ogren, Hennix ATT/09 1:14.43 (69) 1:21.05 (66) 2:35.48 
15 165 E6815493 Balz, Chalres SPRT/09 1:10.09 (53) 1:25.83 (78) 2:35.92 
16 155 E6791506 Chavarria Burns, Guillermo CRAN/08 1:14.60 (70) 1:22.34 (67) 2:36.94 
17 171 E6725565 Dodge, Cooper KP/08 1:17.72 (73) 1:19.71 (60) 2:37.43 
18 147 E6620323 Rathbone, Beckett ATT/08 1:14.81 (71) 1:24.89 (73) 2:39.70 
19 133 E6823308 Ring, Benjamin KP/08 1:13.56 (66) 1:26.82 (80) 2:40.38 
20 134 E6630285 Hill, Ryan WILD/08 1:18.55 (75) 1:23.88 (69) 2:42.43 
21 140 E6643535 Pelletier, Dylan WILD/09 1:19.01 (76) 1:24.40 (71) 2:43.41 
22 151 E6805392 Hawkins, Cameron ATT/08 1:18.28 (74) 1:25.65 (76) 2:43.93 
23 164 E6792212 Lyons, Madden KP/09 1:27.26 (90) 1:16.88 (52) 2:44.14 
24 131 E6796714 Gagnon, Henry ATT/08 1:22.61 (83) 1:26.46 (79) 2:49.07 
25 157 E6761234 Cook, Tucker SPRT/08 1:21.91 (82) 1:27.45 (81) 2:49.36 
26 144 E6814896 Benedict, Kain KP/09 1:25.78 (88) 1:25.69 (77) 2:51.47 
27 170 E6713399 Brasseur, Graham ATT/09 1:24.98 (87) 1:30.29 (84) 2:55.27 
28 141 E6816439 Buehler, Eric ATT/08 1:23.40 (84) 1:33.38 (91) 2:56.78 
29 152 E6815999 Stein, Orlando SPRT/09 1:32.67 (94) 1:24.53 (72) 2:57.20 
30 172 E6789785 Counselman, Reed BWRT/09 1:28.30 (92) 1:32.51 (87) 3:00.81 
31 142 E6823273 Keane, Liam KP/08 1:29.48 (93) 1:36.06 (93) 3:05.54 
32 153 E6796355 Dean, Oliver CRAN/09 1:33.32 (95) 1:32.54 (88) 3:05.86 
33 132 E6743095 Lyons, Gavin KP/08 1:36.53 (97) 1:31.50 (85) 3:08.03 
34 167 E6791423 Salem, Tommy CRAN/09 1:36.59 (98) 1:41.66 (94) 3:18.25 
 
15-01-18 / CRANMORE LIST: NLM0818 N0343 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved