Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
GACP Carnival 3 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River
2/14/2010 11:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/13/2010                Page 1 
 
GACP CARNIVAL 
RACE 3 
Timing and Results by All Sports Events 
 
Each team must have 7 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : Middlebury Total Time : 12:26.37 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
76 M4 Zach Bouchard 38.11 (2) 38.62 (2) 1:16.73 (2) * 
81 F4 Kim Drew 49.62 (12 49.27 (9) 1:38.89 (11) * 
77 F4 Rory Sutkowski 50.25 (14 50.52 (14 1:40.77 (14) * 
78 M4 Mike Mulaney 51.68 (20 51.30 (17 1:42.98 (16) * 
85 F5 Caroline Gray 56.01 (27 56.34 (29 1:52.35 (25) * 
83 M5 CJ Baroni 1:02.52 (35 1:00.68 (34 2:03.20 (32) * 
87 M5 Nick Szuba 1:07.18 (48 1:04.27 (37 2:11.45 (39) * 
86 F5 Zoe Belge 1:08.61 (53 1:09.84 (47 2:18.45 (47) 
79 F4 Jessica Begin 1:08.69 (54 1:10.41 (48 2:19.10 (48) 
90 M5 Joe Godomsky 1:06.67 (45 1:13.91 (56 2:20.58 (50) 
82 M5 Maddox Ormiston 1:12.32 (61 1:13.89 (55 2:26.21 (56) 
124 M5 Mike DeBlois 1:24.83 (76 1:18.94 (69 2:43.77 (73) 
88 M5 Will Leflamme 1:34.31 (78 1:39.25 (78 3:13.56 (75) 
80 M4 Gustov Sonesson 
84 M5 Shea Hansom 1:22.46 (73 DSQ 
 
Team : UNH Total Time : 12:33.63 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
19 M4 Bobby Leyman 38.87 (3) 39.73 (3) 1:18.60 (3) * 
26 M5 George Connors 47.30 (9) 50.49 (13 1:37.79 (9) * 
28 F5 Nicole Kutenplon 50.02 (13 52.32 (20 1:42.34 (15) * 
21 F4 Maddie Simard 51.75 (22 51.94 (19 1:43.69 (18) * 
32 F5 Colby Snowe 51.37 (17 53.10 (21 1:44.47 (19) * 
33 F5 Grace Henderson 1:02.45 (34 1:02.83 (36 2:05.28 (34) * 
27 F5 Kate Whittier 1:05.29 (41 1:16.17 (63 2:21.46 (52) * 
24 F4 Isabella Hayes 1:10.35 (57 1:16.48 (65 2:26.83 (57) 
31 M5 Cole Shepley 1:14.21 (64 1:18.29 (67 2:32.50 (63) 
34 F5 Kelsey Moody 1:15.39 (68 1:18.00 (66 2:33.39 (64) 
23 M4 Jon Ferguson 1:24.20 (75 1:36.67 (77 3:00.87 (74) 
20 F4 Holly MacAlpine 
30 M5 Luke Guthrie DNF 1:15.73 (61 
35 F5 Zoe Getman 
 
Team : Williams Total Time : 12:53.53 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
37 M4 Jeff Costello 41.85 (5) 40.82 (5) 1:22.67 (5) * 
41 F4 Jacie Lemos 48.11 (10 50.41 (12 1:38.52 (10) * 
40 F4 Keala Eichholz 51.58 (19 51.70 (18 1:43.28 (17) * 
39 F4 Alexandra Nygren 56.53 (28 56.05 (27 1:52.58 (27) * 
42 F4 Cece DeSimon 57.10 (29 59.55 (33 1:56.65 (29) * 
47 M5 Jack McGowen 1:04.40 (38 1:05.20 (38 2:09.60 (37) * 
46 M5 Jake Miller 1:02.88 (36 1:07.35 (40 2:10.23 (38) * 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2010 1:35:01 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved