Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St
Teck U14/16 Westerns - Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Silver Star Mountain
4/7/2017 10:15 AM
Good Luck Racers!!

U16 N¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
U16 MEN SLALOM RUN 1 FRIDAY APRIL 7 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 4/ 7/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 2001 KASC DETS, Taras 56 57 2001 APEX LEAMAN, Aaron  
2 2 2002 APEX ATHANS, Isaac 57 58 2002 JASPR RALF, Michael  
3 3 2001 SPAC HOOTON, Beckett 58 59 2002 WHIST JEPSEN, Curtis  
4 4 2002 REDMT IHNS, Heiko 59 60 2002 KASC CHEN, Robert  
5 5 2001 WHIST HARLEY, Kieran 60 61 2002 REVEL GALE, Nolan  
6 6 2001 VERNO VAN SOEST, Gerrit 61 62 2002 GROUS AIROLDI, Noel  
7 7 2001 KASC HARRISON, Daniel 62 63 2001 CARC BAUMGARTNER, Kyle  
8 8 2001 CARC SMALL, James 63 64 2002 WHIST MOSS, Brendan  
9 9 2001 ESC HALEY, Olivier 64 65 2002 LKLSE OSHANYK, Adam  
10 10 2001 RABBT CAMPBELL, Chase 65 66 2001 MTWAS RADUY, Chris  
11 11 2001 GROUS CHIU, Keaton 66 67 2002 VERNO SCHMIDT, Lowell  
12 12 2002 SUNSH PROFITT, John Daniel 67 68 2001 BANFF SUDAK, Sebastian  
13 13 2001 KASC DUNN, Logan 68 69 2002 SNOW MOSHER, Ross  
14 14 2001 APEX WESTBY, Tamatea 69 70 2002 AASA HARLOW, Zach  
15 15 2001 GROUS THEMENS, Brogan 70 71 2001 FERNI ZUMWALT, Joey  
16 16 2002 APEX BLASER, Devin 71 72 2002 REVEL SIDJAK, John  
17 17 2001 VERNO KASSA, Caele 72 73 2001 SUNSH STANIER, Zachary  
18 18 2001 BIGWH KURKJIAN, Anthony 73 74 2002 LKLSE BOYD, Duncan  
19 19 2001 GROUS NG, Cedric 74 75 2002 SUNSH WILSON, James  
20 20 2001 WHIST ROSS, Zachariah 75 76 2001 RABBT LAWSON, Matthew  
21 21 2001 RABBT MIX, Reid 76 77 2001 APEX SIGGS, Matthew  
22 22 2001 BANFF MOLESKY, Daniel 77 78 2002 ESC MEYNEN, Noah  
23 23 2001 KASC WILDE, Kurt 78 79 2002 SPAC KOVACS, Colton  
24 24 2001 LKLSE CULVER, Henry 79 80 2002 BIGWH LITTLE, William  
25 25 2001 SPAC JACOBY, Joshua 80 81 2002 FERNI CHRISTIE, Max  
26 26 2002 PANOW KANAN, Brendan 81 82 2002 KASC CHILDS, Benjamin  
27 27 2001 SUNSH MATEJKO, Adam 82 83 2001 REVEL SCHMIDT, Andrew  
28 28 2002 SUNSH LAMOUREUX, Cole 83 84 2002 APEX KOCZIJ, Adam  
29 29 2002 WHIST FORSSANDER, Lukas 84 85 2001 CARC NEWTON, Matthew  
30 30 2001 REVEL MOLDER, Colm 85 86 2002 APEX GERLOCZY, Matyas  
31 31 2001 ESC HOFFMAN, Carson 86 87 2002 KASC ILEY, Wyatt  
32 32 2002 FERNI TIMM, Dylan 87 88 2002 VERNO ANDERSON, Kenichiro  
33 33 2002 REDMT PANKE, Kristof 88 89 2002 SUNSH BRETT, Evan  
34 34 2001 KASC CHAREST, Peyton 89 90 2001 SUNSH REINDERS, Merlin  
35 35 2001 BIGWH BALDASSARE, Alex 90 91 2001 RABBT KINOSHITA, Joshua  
36 37 2002 WHIST KATRUSIAK, Alexander 91 92 2002 CARC LANG, Charlie  
37 38 2002 REDMT HOEFER, Luke 92 93 2001 BIGWH CHRISTIE, Jay  
38 39 2001 AASA DAVIES, Tom 93 94 2002 KASC MADSEN, Ethan  
39 40 2001 AASA PULVER, Zac 94 95 2002 MANN YOKOYAMA, Matthew  
40 41 2001 BANFF SCHWEIGER, Cody 95 96 2002 KASC LEE, Raymond  
41 42 2002 ESC DAMANT, Ben 96 97 2002 BANFF MARCHAK SCHELL, Danie 
42 43 2001 ESC DAMANT, Jacob 97 98 2002 PANO HUDON, Ben  
43 44 2002 SUNSH SAUVE, Marcus 98 99 2001 AASA MEAD, Marcus  
44 45 2001 CARC NEWMAN, Jax 125 36 0 BANFF MACAULEY, Aidan  
45 46 2001 APEX BORG, Noa  
46 47 2001 SNOW BROWN, Jackson  
47 48 2001 RDSC OAKES, Jared  
48 49 2002 GROUS GREENE, Oliver  
49 50 2001 BANFF MOLNAR, Matthew  
50 51 2002 GROUS FRETENBURG, Nelson  
51 52 2002 SPAC SHATZKO, Rio  
52 53 2002 FERNI MAYERCHAK, Joshua  
53 54 2002 ESC SOWAK, Miles  
54 55 2001 CARC OLAFSON, Rowan  
55 56 2001 WHIST ALLMAN, Evan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved