Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Duel U16 Filles - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - Mont St-Sauveur
4/2/2017 9:15 AM

Résultats¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2017-04-02                    Page 1 
 
Qualification Duel U16 - St-Sauveur DLS (Filles) 
Banque Laurentienne 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 U16F BLANC LEDUC Charlotte 28.64 (8) 27.08 (1) 55.72 (1) 
2 45 U16F TREMB REHA Mika-Anne 26.87 (1) 28.86 (8) 55.73 (2) 
3 64 U16F OLYM MARCHESSAULT Alice 27.05 (2) 29.13 (9) 56.18 (3) 
4 68 U16F STSAV BONNEVILLE Jade 27.50 (3) 29.32 (11) 56.82 (4) 
5 17 U16F TREMB BEAUVAIS Lara 29.28 (13) 27.63 (2) 56.91 (5) 
6 55 U16F OLYM BOUTIN Megane 29.77 (16) 27.74 (3) 57.51 (6) 
7 1 U16F TREMB ANDERSON Grace 29.44 (14) 28.08 (4) 57.52 (7) 
8 38 U16F VSC BOUCHER Romane 28.32 (5) 29.74 (15) 58.06 (8) 
9 13 U16F TREMB PARENT Marianne 29.60 (15) 28.48 (6) 58.08 (9) 
10 3 U16F BLANC CHAREST Juliette 27.89 (4) 30.19 (26) 58.08 (9) 
11 80 U16F STSAV ALAIN Laurence 30.04 (22) 28.27 (5) 58.31 (11) 
12 29 U16F VSC LAMBERT Mathilde 28.41 (6) 29.97 (20) 58.38 (12) 
13 49 U16F MTGAB PAQUETTE Ariane 28.64 (8) 30.01 (21) 58.65 (13) 
14 21 U16F MTGAB LESSARD Sarah-Jade 29.97 (21) 28.75 (7) 58.72 (14) 
15 88 U16F STSAV DROLET Flavie 28.60 (7) 30.14 (23) 58.74 (15) 
16 33 U16F TREMB ETTEDGUI Noa 28.92 (10) 30.15 (24) 59.07 (16) 
17 9 U16F TREMB FERRY Elizabeth 28.93 (11) 30.19 (26) 59.12 (17) 
18 67 U16F TREMB HEWARD Charlotte 29.26 (12) 30.38 (29) 59.64 (18) 
19 93 U16F STSAV CHARRON Erika 30.55 (27) 29.45 (13) 1:00.00 (19) 
20 6 U16F MTGAB BALTHAZARD Lea 30.88 (33) 29.30 (10) 1:00.18 (20) 
21 37 U16F TREMB LABELLE Catherine 29.79 (17) 30.45 (30) 1:00.24 (21) 
22 62 U16F TREMB PARENT Elisabeth 30.92 (34) 29.45 (13) 1:00.37 (22) 
23 12 U16F TREMB FAUCHER Alexie 30.96 (35) 29.42 (12) 1:00.38 (23) 
24 50 U16F BLANC KING Iris 30.65 (29) 29.79 (17) 1:00.44 (24) 
25 79 U16F TREMB TESSIER Sara 29.87 (19) 30.75 (33) 1:00.62 (25) 
26 94 U16F MORIN LAROSE Lea-Pier B. 29.81 (18) 30.88 (34) 1:00.69 (26) 
27 99 U16F RESER PIOTTE Anais 30.33 (24) 30.37 (28) 1:00.70 (27) 
28 20 U16F BLANC LAMY Alexe 30.68 (31) 30.07 (22) 1:00.75 (28) 
29 46 U16F STSAV LAPERRIERE Alizee 31.04 (39) 29.91 (19) 1:00.95 (29) 
30 27 U16F BELNE BERTRAND-DUBE Mari 29.92 (20) 31.13 (40) 1:01.05 (30) 
31 81 U16F TREMB LALIBERTE Alex 30.97 (37) 30.16 (25) 1:01.13 (31) 
32 77 U16F STSAV PRIMEAU Camille 30.62 (28) 30.51 (31) 1:01.13 (31) 
33 51 U16F STSAV COUSINEAU Florence 31.30 (44) 29.89 (18) 1:01.19 (33) 
34 2 U16F STSAV BERNATCHEZ Maxim 31.64 (49) 29.76 (16) 1:01.40 (34) 
35 91 U16F STSAV DUCHESNE Alice 30.67 (30) 30.90 (36) 1:01.57 (35) 
36 16 U16F STSAV LIPP Florence-Emil 30.31 (23) 31.48 (45) 1:01.79 (36) 
37 76 U16F STSAV VINCENT Karolanne 31.09 (42) 30.72 (32) 1:01.81 (37) 
38 82 U16F TREMB ROSTEIUS Renee 30.43 (25) 31.48 (45) 1:01.91 (38) 
39 23 U16F TREMB PRUDHOMME Angeliq 30.99 (38) 31.04 (39) 1:02.03 (39) 
40 18 U16F TREMB PAPADIMITRIOU Meli 30.72 (32) 31.45 (44) 1:02.17 (40) 
41 52 U16F BLANC LEBRUN Britanie 31.57 (47) 30.88 (34) 1:02.45 (41) 
42 87 U16F AVAL PAGE-DORLOT Romane 30.96 (35) 31.62 (48) 1:02.58 (42) 
43 85 U16F BELNE BLANCHET-PLANTE Me 31.07 (40) 31.65 (51) 1:02.72 (43) 
44 19 U16F TREMB FAYOLLE Anne 31.73 (50) 31.01 (38) 1:02.74 (44) 
45 90 U16F MTGAR BERIAULT Genevieve 31.90 (54) 30.91 (37) 1:02.81 (45) 
46 30 U16F BLANC ST-GEORGES Camille 31.09 (42) 32.13 (59) 1:03.22 (46) 
47 53 U16F VSC GRAVEL Ilane 31.62 (48) 31.68 (52) 1:03.30 (47) 
48 57 U16F TREMB FAHEY Caitlin 31.51 (46) 31.83 (55) 1:03.34 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-04-03 14:10:15 
DUAL COURSE RACE 2017-04-02 Page 2 
 
Qualification Duel U16 - St-Sauveur DLS (Filles) 
Banque Laurentienne 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
49 71 U16F MTGAB DUPRAS Ophelie 30.50 (26) 33.00 (68) 1:03.50 (49) 
50 14 U16F BLANC CHENIER-LEGGETT Li 32.40 (58) 31.22 (42) 1:03.62 (50) 
51 100 U16F MORIN TREMBLAY Arianne 31.86 (52) 31.77 (54) 1:03.63 (51) 
52 8 U16F STSAV DONOHUE Gabrielle 31.47 (45) 32.19 (60) 1:03.66 (52) 
53 72 U16F MTGAR CHATELAIN Laurence 32.37 (57) 31.43 (43) 1:03.80 (53) 
54 7 U16F BLANC YEDID Rebecca 32.44 (60) 31.59 (47) 1:04.03 (54) 
55 11 U16F BELNE FAVREAU Jade 32.87 (66) 31.20 (41) 1:04.07 (55) 
56 61 U16F STSAV AUDET Noemie 32.43 (59) 31.64 (49) 1:04.07 (55) 
57 96 U16F STSAV JOHNSON Frederique 31.86 (52) 32.25 (62) 1:04.11 (57) 
58 83 U16F STSAV FORTIN Chloee 32.29 (55) 32.01 (56) 1:04.30 (58) 
59 41 U16F BLANC LOCAS Audrey 32.72 (65) 31.64 (49) 1:04.36 (59) 
60 58 U16F TREMB BOURDON Marie-Sole 32.56 (62) 32.03 (57) 1:04.59 (60) 
61 47 U16F MTGAB SANSCARTIER Elodie 31.85 (51) 32.80 (65) 1:04.65 (61) 
62 36 U16F VSC BOISVERT Rose 32.50 (61) 32.20 (61) 1:04.70 (62) 
63 97 U16F TREMB FULTON Julia 32.32 (56) 32.50 (64) 1:04.82 (63) 
64 44 U16F RESER PERRINO Erika 32.59 (63) 32.85 (66) 1:05.44 (64) 
65 25 U16F OLYM NARDELLI Raphaelle 32.59 (63) 32.89 (67) 1:05.48 (65) 
66 22 U16F STSAV RODGERS Emelyn 33.51 (71) 32.03 (57) 1:05.54 (66) 
67 73 U16F CHANT LECUYER Juliette 33.22 (69) 32.45 (63) 1:05.67 (67) 
68 40 U16F STSAV HUCHET-BOISVERT Me 32.92 (67) 33.52 (70) 1:06.44 (68) 
69 10 U16F OLYM LANIEL Julie-Pier 31.07 (40) 35.89 (77) 1:06.96 (69) 
70 89 U16F RESER LEFEBVRE Mathilde 33.46 (70) 33.63 (71) 1:07.09 (70) 
71 69 U16F BLANC NELSON Bronwyn 33.16 (68) 34.01 (73) 1:07.17 (71) 
72 101 U16F BLEUE PETRUSA Sabina 34.30 (75) 33.50 (69) 1:07.80 (72) 
73 74 U16F BLANC STONELY Catherine 33.87 (72) 34.09 (74) 1:07.96 (73) 
74 42 U16F MTGAR THEORET Beatrice 34.24 (73) 33.89 (72) 1:08.13 (74) 
75 98 U16F MTGAR POIRIER Jade 34.27 (74) 34.44 (75) 1:08.71 (75) 
76 15 U16F MTGAR BIBEAU Audrey 37.68 (79) 31.74 (53) 1:09.42 (76) 
77 78 U16F MTGAR POIRIER Marie-Sole 36.87 (77) 35.70 (76) 1:12.57 (77) 
78 92 U16F MTGAR MARTEL Alexandra 37.63 (78) 35.99 (79) 1:13.62 (78) 
79 60 U16F TREMB LANGELIER Rivian 36.14 (76) 37.57 (81) 1:13.71 (79) 
80 5 U16F STSAV TREPANIER Elodie 38.16 (81) 35.91 (78) 1:14.07 (80) 
81 56 U16F MTGAR ALLARD Marilou 37.87 (80) 36.85 (80) 1:14.72 (81) 
82 66 U16F AVAL REIM Gabrielle 38.80 (82) 38.00 (82) 1:16.80 (82) 
83 86 U16F CHANT GEORGESCU Alexandr 42.00 (83) 41.30 (83) 1:23.30 (83) 
84 35 U16F MORIN LAROSE Mathilde 46.58 (84) DNF 
85 28 U16F STSAV RILLING Anja DNF DNF 
86 34 U16F TREMB LARIVEE Sandrine DNF 
87 24 U16F TREMB BROWN Sarah DNF 
88 43 U16F TREMB MARCHAND Sophie DNF 
89 48 U16F VSC LAURIN Mahee DNF 
90 32 U16F MTGAR LAURIER Noemie DNF 
91 75 U16F BLANC ROSENBLOOM Taylor 
92 26 U16F TREMB JONES Emilie 
93 54 U16F TREMB AMYOT Marie-Elizab 
94 84 U16F CHANT LAFOND Justine 
95 31 U16F BELNE HARVEY Marie-Pier 
96 63 U16F BLANC PASSINGHAM Madison 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-04-03 14:10:15 
DUAL COURSE RACE 2017-04-02 Page 3 
 
Qualification Duel U16 - St-Sauveur DLS (Filles) 
Banque Laurentienne 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
97 4 U16F MTGAR MARTEL Karine 
98 102 U16F VSC DUMONT Laurie-Anne 
99 70 U16F VSC ARBEC Sarah-Jane 
100 65 U16F STSAV DRYLIE-NOVASH Juli 
101 95 U16F OLYM ALARIE Megane 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-04-03 14:10:15 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved