Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
GS Specacular Girls 4 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK RESORT
4/2/2017 1:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECACULAR GIRLS 4  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0137  
SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB VAIL APRIL 2, 2017 
BEAVER CREEK RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 7 R6549461 Zaytseva, Viktoria U10 SSCV/07 1:02.89 (1)  
2 14 R6551550 McDonald, Katie U10 SSCV/08 1:05.57 (8)  
3 38 R6565736 Olson, Abby U10 SSP/07 1:06.18 (9)  
4 20 R6633123 Reed, Hadley U10 SSCV/08 1:09.10 (24)  
5 21 R6662857 Shikverg, Keena U10 VDT/07 1:09.21 (25)  
6 39 R6661322 Demino, Ruthie U10 SSCV/07 1:10.48 (30)  
7 43 R6677650 Cosby, Katharina U10 SSP/07 1:10.78 (32)  
8 28 R6679841 Ulvestad, Palmer U10 VDT/08 1:11.45 (36)  
9 41 R6464399 Chadbourne, Emma U10 SSP/07 1:13.65 (47)  
10 4 R6593077 Hopkins, Lauren U10 SSCV/09 1:14.20 (49)  
11 25 R6602165 Moritz, Solveig U10 SSCV/07 1:14.31 (50)  
12 11 R6661351 Demino, Eden U10 SSCV/09 1:15.51 (57)  
13 18 R6662734 Brewer, Olivia U10 SUM/08 1:15.70 (59)  
14 32 R6549195 Malboeuf, Reese U10 SSCV/07 1:15.86 (61)  
15 16 C6722120 Cope, Harper U10 AFT/08 1:16.04 (63)  
16 13 R6712671 Flanigan, Merritt U10 SSP/07 1:16.24 (64)  
17 34 R6668468 Cohn, Gracie U10 SSCV/08 1:16.28 (65)  
18 8 R6633885 Thayer, Makena U10 SSCV/08 1:16.81 (66)  
19 42 R6680961 Sullivan, Leah U10 SSP/07 1:17.15 (68)  
20 5 R6679371 Hudgins, Zoe U10 SSCV/09 1:17.73 (71)  
21 31 R6681601 Rhodes, Anna U10 SSP/07 1:17.95 (72)  
22 22 R6757891 Armstrong, Adelyn U10 SSP/07 1:17.97 (73)  
23 15 C6680169 Raven, Alyssa U10 AFT/09 1:21.01 (76)  
24 19 C6681001 Pankonin, Amelie U10 AFT/09 1:21.68 (79)  
25 3 R6568318 Armistead, Thea U10 VDT/08 1:22.68 (82)  
26 27 R6712339 Jackson, Claire U10 SUM/08 1:24.56 (84)  
27 44 R6610793 Rubenstein, Piper U10 TBK/09 1:25.11 (85)  
28 29 R6608120 Moerk, Kylie U10 TBK/08 1:25.45 (86)  
29 23 R6712261 Seybold, Lindsay U10 TBK/07 1:28.10 (88)  
30 45 R6550355 Chadbourne, Anya U10 SSP/09 1:29.84 (89)  
31 36 R6563910 Brady, Adelaide U10 TBK/07 1:31.67 (90)  
 
 
 
 
02-04-17 / BEAVER CREEK RESORT LIST: NLW1217 N0137 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved