Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
GS Specacular Boys 3 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
4/2/2017 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECAULAR BOYS 3  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0134  
SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB VAIL APRIL 2, 2017 
BEAVER CREEK RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 5 R6550676 Leever, Jackson U10 SSCV/08 55.51 (13)  
2 14 R6526945 Scarpella, Finn U10 SSCV/07 55.97 (18)  
3 34 R6656634 Beauregard, Caman U10 SSP/07 56.41 (22)  
4 54 R6656270 Beauregard, Adrian U10 SSP/07 57.07 (28)  
5 44 C6680987 Pankonin, Auden U10 AFT/07 57.95 (35)  
6 8 R6482712 Shay, Rick U10 SSCV/07 58.73 (42)  
7 11 R6558618 Lindenmeyr, Devin U10CBMST/07 58.98 (43)  
8 39 R6479487 Napoli, Enzo U10CBMST/07 59.43 (48)  
9 46 R6611072 Erickson, William U10 PKS/08 59.50 (49)  
10 164 R6650848 Jaerbyn, Lukas U10 SSCV/07 59.57 (50)  
11 36 R6630857 Silberman, Asher U10 SSCV/07 59.97 (54)  
12 26 R6630670 Lyons, Jack U10 SSCV/08 1:00.01 (55)  
13 28 R6712820 McLaren, Campbell U10 SSP/07 1:00.02 (56)  
14 18 E6671743 Bachleda, Oliver U10 /08 1:00.37 (58)  
15 22 R6482878 Forstl, Andrew U10 SSCV/07 1:01.05 (63)  
16 9 R6537021 Roach, Weston U10 SSCV/08 1:01.35 (67)  
17 50 R6660283 Wither, Owen U10 SSP/07 1:01.43 (68)  
18 47 R6639815 Kullberger, Oliver U10 SSCV/07 1:01.51 (69)  
19 31 R6581344 Gorsuch, Griffin U10 WPK/07 1:01.57 (70)  
20 10 C6679229 Pooley, Garrett U10 GIL/08 1:01.90 (73)  
21 32 C6644710 Barkwell, Ethan U10 AFT/09 1:02.29 (74)  
22 24 C6644728 Barkwell, Zachary U10 AFT/09 1:02.53 (75)  
23 2 R6563749 Arrigoni, Tim U10 SSCV/07 1:02.69 (76)  
24 3 R6531863 Bradford, Nicholas U10 SSP/07 1:03.88 (79)  
25 6 R6721274 Deutschmann, Nicholas U10 SUM/07 1:04.38 (80)  
26 48 R6573593 Lazar, Robert U10 SSCV/08 1:04.65 (81)  
27 49 R6584575 Gale, Trevor U10 WPK/07 1:05.34 (86)  
28 30 R6531816 Bradford, Willem U10 SSP/07 1:06.04 (88)  
29 40 R6720440 Fleischer, Talon U10 SSP/08 1:06.13 (89)  
30 53 R6565035 McTigue, Finnegan U10 TBK/08 1:06.59 (91)  
31 23 R6756955 Lurie, Walter U10 SSCV/07 1:06.96 (94)  
32 1 R6659498 Sherman, Harrison U10 SSP/07 1:07.32 (98)  
33 35 R6558907 Hatcher, Hugh U10 TEL/08 1:07.42 (99)  
34 13 R6655724 Roach, Logan U10 SSCV/08 1:07.63 (100) 
 
02-04-17 / BEAVER CREEK RESORT LIST: NLM1217 N0134 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING AlGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved