Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
GS Specacular Girls 3 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK RESORT
4/2/2017 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECACULAR GIRLS 3  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0136  
SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB VAIL APRIL 2, 2017 
BEAVER CREEK RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 7 R6549461 Zaytseva, Viktoria U10 SSCV/07 55.01 (6)  
2 14 R6551550 McDonald, Katie U10 SSCV/08 56.73 (14)  
3 38 R6565736 Olson, Abby U10 SSP/07 57.63 (18)  
4 35 C6555575 Papineau, Lily U10 XLR/08 59.98 (30)  
5 43 R6677650 Cosby, Katharina U10 SSP/07 1:00.47 (35)  
6 20 R6633123 Reed, Hadley U10 SSCV/08 1:00.66 (36)  
7 21 R6662857 Shikverg, Keena U10 VDT/07 1:01.03 (37)  
8 25 R6602165 Moritz, Solveig U10 SSCV/07 1:01.08 (38)  
9 39 R6661322 Demino, Ruthie U10 SSCV/07 1:01.29 (39)  
10 28 R6679841 Ulvestad, Palmer U10 VDT/08 1:01.67 (42)  
11 11 R6661351 Demino, Eden U10 SSCV/09 1:02.97 (47)  
12 41 R6464399 Chadbourne, Emma U10 SSP/07 1:03.48 (51)  
13 34 R6668468 Cohn, Gracie U10 SSCV/08 1:03.65 (52)  
14 32 R6549195 Malboeuf, Reese U10 SSCV/07 1:04.58 (57)  
15 4 R6593077 Hopkins, Lauren U10 SSCV/09 1:05.02 (60)  
16 18 R6662734 Brewer, Olivia U10 SUM/08 1:05.15 (62)  
17 1 R6552060 Fischer, Makenna U10 TBK/08 1:05.23 (63)  
18 16 C6722120 Cope, Harper U10 AFT/08 1:05.95 (66)  
18 8 R6633885 Thayer, Makena U10 SSCV/08 1:05.95 (66)  
20 31 R6681601 Rhodes, Anna U10 SSP/07 1:06.15 (68)  
21 42 R6680961 Sullivan, Leah U10 SSP/07 1:07.19 (73)  
22 13 R6712671 Flanigan, Merritt U10 SSP/07 1:07.63 (75)  
23 15 C6680169 Raven, Alyssa U10 AFT/09 1:08.01 (77)  
24 22 R6757891 Armstrong, Adelyn U10 SSP/07 1:09.49 (81)  
25 5 R6679371 Hudgins, Zoe U10 SSCV/09 1:10.11 (82)  
26 44 R6610793 Rubenstein, Piper U10 TBK/09 1:11.54 (84)  
27 19 C6681001 Pankonin, Amelie U10 AFT/09 1:11.86 (85)  
28 27 R6712339 Jackson, Claire U10 SUM/08 1:12.21 (86)  
29 29 R6608120 Moerk, Kylie U10 TBK/08 1:13.03 (87)  
30 6 C6678668 Berg, Emelia U10 AFT/08 1:14.15 (89)  
31 3 R6568318 Armistead, Thea U10 VDT/08 1:15.88 (91)  
32 23 R6712261 Seybold, Lindsay U10 TBK/07 1:17.60 (93)  
33 45 R6550355 Chadbourne, Anya U10 SSP/09 1:18.40 (94)  
34 36 R6563910 Brady, Adelaide U10 TBK/07 1:22.73 (95)  
 
02-04-17 / BEAVER CREEK RESORT LIST: NLW1217 N0136 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved