Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
GS Specacular Girls 1 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA -
4/1/2017 5:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECTACULAR GIRLS 1  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
APRIL 1, 2017 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 7 R6549461 Zaytseva, Viktoria U10 SSCV/07 54.91 (9)  
2 14 R6551550 McDonald, Katie U10 SSCV/08 56.64 (19)  
2 35 C6555575 Papineau, Lily U10 XLR/08 56.64 (19)  
4 12 R6566540 Douglas, Maizy U10 SSCV/07 57.37 (23)  
5 38 R6565736 Olson, Abby U10 SSP/07 57.98 (25)  
6 43 R6677650 Cosby, Katharina U10 SSP/07 59.16 (32)  
7 21 R6662857 Shikverg, Keena U10 VDT/07 1:01.50 (46)  
8 25 R6602165 Moritz, Solveig U10 SSCV/07 1:01.90 (49)  
9 39 R6661322 Demino, Ruthie U10 SSCV/07 1:02.30 (52)  
10 34 R6668468 Cohn, Gracie U10 SSCV/08 1:03.00 (57)  
11 32 R6549195 Malboeuf, Reese U10 SSCV/07 1:03.50 (59)  
11 18 R6662734 Brewer, Olivia U10 SUM/08 1:03.50 (59)  
11 4 R6593077 Hopkins, Lauren U10 SSCV/08 1:03.50 (59)  
14 1 R6552060 Fischer, Makenna U10 TBK/08 1:04.10 (63)  
15 41 R6464399 Chadbourne, Emma U10 SSP/07 1:04.40 (64)  
16 11 R6661351 Demino, Eden U10 SSCV/08 1:05.00 (67)  
17 31 R6681601 Rhodes, Anna U10 SSP/07 1:05.10 (69)  
18 10 R6508316 Adkins, Alexandra U10 TBK/07 1:06.00 (71)  
19 28 R6679841 Ulvestad, Palmer U10 VDT/08 1:06.10 (73)  
20 42 R6680961 Sullivan, Leah U10 SSP/07 1:06.40 (75)  
21 16 C6722120 Cope, Harper U10 AFT/08 1:06.90 (76)  
22 13 R6712671 Flanigan, Merritt U10 SSP/07 1:08.00 (78)  
23 5 R6679371 Hudgins, Zoe U10 SSCV/08 1:08.40 (80)  
24 15 C6680169 Raven, Alyssa U10 AFT/08 1:08.60 (81)  
25 33 C6744443 Grzelak, Katie U10 WIN/07 1:08.90 (82)  
25 6 C6678668 Berg, Emelia U10 AFT/08 1:08.90 (82)  
27 26 R6744862 Featherman, Addison U10CBMST/07 1:09.50 (84)  
28 22 R6757891 Armstrong, Adelyn U10 SSP/07 1:10.70 (86)  
29 37 R6594126 Shim, Andie U10 VDT/07 1:11.20 (89)  
30 44 R6610793 Rubenstein, Piper U10 TBK/08 1:12.30 (91)  
31 24 R6765911 Truitt, Catelin U10 SSCV/08 1:12.50 (92)  
32 3 R6568318 Armistead, Thea U10 VDT/08 1:12.90 (93)  
33 17 R6618607 Adkins, Ashley U10 TBK/08 1:14.00 (96)  
34 29 R6608120 Moerk, Kylie U10 TBK/08 1:14.60 (97)  
 
01-04-17 / LIST: GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved