Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
GS Spectacular Boys 1 Results - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA -
4/1/2017 5:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECTACULAR MEN`S 1  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0130  
APRIL 1, 2017 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 5 R6550676 Leever, Jackson U10 SSCV/08 55.32 (17)  
2 34 R6656634 Beauregard, Caman U10 SSP/07 57.12 (34)  
3 54 R6656270 Beauregard, Adrian U10 SSP/07 57.43 (39)  
4 11 R6558618 Lindenmeyr, Devin U10CBMST/07 57.93 (43)  
5 8 R6482712 Shay, Rick U10 SSCV/07 57.98 (44)  
6 22 R6482878 Forstl, Andrew U10 SSCV/07 58.35 (46)  
7 44 C6680987 Pankonin, Auden U10 AFT/07 58.43 (48)  
8 36 R6630857 Silberman, Asher U10 SSCV/07 58.54 (49)  
9 18 E6671743 Bachleda, Oliver U10 /08 59.01 (53)  
10 46 R6611072 Erickson, William U10 PKS/08 59.27 (55)  
11 47 R6639815 Kullberger, Oliver U10 SSCV/07 59.34 (57)  
12 10 C6679229 Pooley, Garrett U10 GIL/08 59.72 (59)  
13 26 R6630670 Lyons, Jack U10 SSCV/08 59.77 (60)  
14 164 R6650848 Jaerbyn, Lukas U10 SSCV/07 59.99 (62)  
15 28 R6712820 McLaren, Campbell U10 SSP/07 1:00.10 (65)  
16 39 R6479487 Napoli, Enzo U10CBMST/07 1:00.20 (66)  
17 9 R6537021 Roach, Weston U10 SSCV/08 1:00.40 (68)  
18 2 R6563749 Arrigoni, Tim U10 SSCV/07 1:00.70 (70)  
18 19 R6669026 Bartha, Tommy U10 SSCV/08 1:00.70 (70)  
20 31 R6581344 Gorsuch, Griffin U10 WPK/07 1:01.30 (72)  
21 24 C6644728 Barkwell, Zachary U10 AFT/09 1:02.10 (74)  
22 23 R6756955 Lurie, Walter U10 SSCV/07 1:03.20 (77)  
22 32 C6644710 Barkwell, Ethan U10 AFT/09 1:03.20 (77)  
24 49 R6584575 Gale, Trevor U10 WPK/07 1:03.90 (82)  
24 16 C6678965 Piltingsrud, Toren U10 AFT/08 1:03.90 (82)  
24 43 R6596384 Douglas, Mack U10 SSCV/08 1:03.90 (82)  
27 51 R6687857 Haupt, Theodore U10 SSP/07 1:04.50 (87)  
27 21 C6661896 Bloyer, Giovanni U10 AFT/09 1:04.50 (87)  
29 40 R6720440 Fleischer, Talon U10 SSP/08 1:04.70 (91)  
30 13 R6655724 Roach, Logan U10 SSCV/08 1:05.50 (97)  
31 38 R6751964 Bailey, Gregory U10CBMST/07 1:06.00 (98)  
32 35 R6558907 Hatcher, Hugh U10 TEL/08 1:06.80 (101) 
33 45 R6753000 Green, Aaron U10 SUM/09 1:07.30 (102) 
34 25 R6615948 Millett, James U10 VDT/08 1:07.90 (104) 
 
01-04-17 / LIST: NLM1217 N0130 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved