Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹
Unofficial results¹
1st run start list¹
GS Spectacular - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - VAIL
4/2/2017 9:00 AM

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
GS SPECTACULAR - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 11:55 4/ 2/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 108 U21 Simonton, San 1:18.02 56 74 U14 SSCV Anderson, Dyla 1:21.22 
2 36 U16 SSCV Epifanio, Dom 1:17.86 57 58 U16 AVSC Forman, Noah 1:21.42 
3 27 U16 WPK Cromer, Greys 1:17.74 58 114 U14 BKH Palmquist, Cam 1:21.74 
4 22 U16 SSCV Lettovsky, Do 1:17.55 59 76 U14 SUM Smith, Phineas 1:21.75 
5 56 U16 SSP Flanigan, Bod 1:17.53 60 51 U16 ELD Haug, Lukas 1:21.79 
6 35 U16 LSC Lewis, Jack 1:17.49 61 83 U14 SUM Smith, Dylan 1:21.88 
7 26 U16 SSCV Harnick, Robe 1:17.20 62 75 U14 AVSC Kelly, James 1:21.92 
8 38 U16 LSC Barrett, Beck 1:17.11 63 112 U14 SSCV Andrews, Ben 1:22.33 
9 20 U16 SWSC Sheldrake, Tu 1:16.90 64 70 U16 SUM Wheeler, Sully 1:22.44 
10 30 U16 SSCV Ebner, Nick 1:16.76 65 120 U14 WPK Loughry, Linus 1:22.63 
11 23 U16 SSCV Kelsey, Trey 1:16.48 66 92 U14 CBMST Shull, Max 1:22.82 
12 37 U16 AFT Thompson, And 1:16.42 67 48 U16 TEL Hatcher, Thoma 1:22.86 
13 17 U16 LSC Dohr, Peter 1:16.32 68 104 U14 WPK Loughry, Milo 1:22.90 
14 16 U16 SSP Kagan, Kyle 1:16.14 69 80 U14 SUM Dulaney, Taylo 1:22.99 
15 29 U14 AVSC Davenport, To 1:16.06 70 110 U14 SSCV Gayer, Jackson 1:23.07 
16 19 U16 SSCV McGuffin, Kai 1:15.91 71 67 U16 AVSC Bain, Calder 1:23.23 
17 25 U16 WPK Wollan, Jake 1:15.66 72 106 U14 SSCV Byrne, Cricket 1:23.57 
18 24 U16 SSCV Strauch, Henr 1:15.37 73 66 U14 CBMST Crossen, Conno 1:23.63 
19 21 U16 SSCV Reed, Brooks 1:15.21 74 85 U14 ELD McCue, Carson 1:23.71 
20 5 U19 AFT Damberg, Kaar 1:14.42 75 60 U16 ELD Jordaan, Sean 1:23.82 
21 18 U16 SSCV Bolton, Samue 1:14.07 76 138 U14 SSCV Pecinka, Jakub 1:24.03 
22 8 U16 SSCV Barr, Sven 1:13.77 77 64 U16 SFE Lehman, Oliver 1:24.06 
23 2 SR UNM Theis, Tyler 1:13.33 78 113 U14 WPK Crooks, Zachar 1:24.09 
24 1 U19 GIL Dekko, Zachar 1:13.31 79 109 U14 SMS Leikin, Daniel 1:24.10 
25 6 U19 SSCV Fancher, Burk 1:13.29 80 59 U16 WPK Droll, Brendan 1:24.23 
26 12 SR DU Shiffrin, Tay 1:13.22 81 118 U14 SSCV Dorf, Mack 1:24.43 
27 11 SR UNM Busengdal, Ve 1:11.44 82 68 U16 SSP Rotermund, Oli 1:24.44 
28 9 U21 UNM Klein, Isak 1:11.32 83 82 U14 SUM Barsch, Charli 1:24.74 
29 7 SR UNM Veth, Nicolas 1:10.84 84 69 U16 ELD Sammond, Andre 1:24.89 
30 3 SR UNM Greig, Rob 1:10.35 85 125 U14 SSCV Peterson, Spen 1:25.06 
31 32 U16 SSP Olson, Jake 1:18.31 86 103 U14 CBMST Weinberg, Ashe 1:25.14 
32 49 U14 SSCV Kirwood, Nick 1:18.47 87 87 U14 AVSC Godomsky, Benj 1:25.32 
33 40 U16 WPK Orear, Chris 1:18.87 88 128 U14 SSCV Conley, Andrew 1:25.43 
34 34 U16 WPK Boye, Ian 1:18.87 89 93 U14 SSCV Keane, Patrick 1:25.49 
35 43 U16 SUM Marusarz, Jak 1:18.99 90 96 U14 SSCV Eggebrecht, Ni 1:25.74 
36 111 U14 SSCV Palamaras, Ni 1:19.06 91 88 U14 LSC Scott, Kai 1:26.23 
37 63 U14 SUM Rosener, Tann 1:19.19 92 115 U14 LSC Moran, Jackson 1:27.36 
38 47 U14 SSCV Kohlhofer, Se 1:19.30 93 71 U16 XLR Vaughan, Danie 1:27.59 
39 52 U16 TBK Lau, Jake 1:19.37 94 90 U14 SUM Riley, Luka 1:27.98 
40 73 U14 SSCV Powell, Appol 1:19.46 95 117 U14 LSC Dohr, Nicholas 1:28.13 
41 31 U16 SVSEF Snyder, Charl 1:19.48 96 91 U16 SUM Cartwright, Ka 1:28.59 
42 62 U14 SSCV Webert, Tyler 1:19.49 97 89 U14 SSP Kagan, Colin 1:28.85 
43 61 U14 SSCV Archer, Brend 1:19.60 98 121 U14 TBK Vaucher, Yann 1:28.90 
44 44 U16 WPK Orear, Jack 1:19.72 99 134 U14 SSCV Jaeger, Maveri 1:29.02 
45 50 U14 SUM Berezinski, P 1:19.92 100 99 U14 SSP Olson, Luke 1:29.81 
46 101 U14 AFT Nightingale, 1:20.12 101 102 U14 LSC Ulrich, Alex 1:30.14 
47 42 U16 LSC Wirth, Gavin 1:20.42 102 124 U14 SSCV Andrie, Stanle 1:30.57 
48 53 U14 AVSC Thomas, Tyler 1:20.50 103 119 U14 AVSC Colon, Davis 1:30.69 
49 77 U14 SSCV Scarpella, To 1:20.59 104 94 U16 SUM Hodge, Joey Be 1:30.76 
50 39 U19 AFT Slaviero, Zac 1:20.67 105 122 U14 ELD Azam, Sami 1:32.37 
51 55 U14 SSCV Pattison, Col 1:20.69 106 78 U16 XLR Busch, Nathan 1:32.80 
52 86 U14 SSCV Grant, Tanner 1:20.78 107 95 U16 SUM Sankel, Ben 1:33.23 
53 46 U16 HOLD Davenport, St 1:20.80 108 116 U14 ELD Olsson, Aidan 1:33.94 
54 57 U16 SSCV Soden, Emile 1:20.84 109 132 U14 WPK Murdoch, Conno 1:34.79 
55 79 U14 SUM Wasserman, Wi 1:21.14 110 131 U14 SSP Rotermund, Max 1:35.77 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved