Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹
unofficial results¹
1st run start list¹
GS Spectacular - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Vail
4/2/2017 10:25 AM

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
GS SPECTACULAR - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:25 / 13:15 4/ 2/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 46 U14 SSCV Bruce, Tianna 1:22.73 56 72 U14 SUM Snyder, Olyvia 1:27.06 
2 40 U14 SSCV Sullivan, Ada 1:22.07 57 53 U16 ELD Halperin, Sara 1:27.16 
3 52 U14 SSCV Moritz, Kjers 1:21.93 58 48 U16 TEL Regrut, Caitli 1:27.36 
4 32 U16 SSP Flake, Kendal 1:21.80 59 64 U14 AVSC Edelman, Saman 1:27.50 
5 26 U16 SSCV McMurtry, Jen 1:21.78 60 103 U14 AVSC Bedford, Ronni 1:27.55 
6 33 U16 SSP Schneider, Em 1:21.71 61 76 U14 SUM Thompson, Cami 1:27.95 
7 38 U14 SSP Adrian, Ryli 1:21.46 62 50 U16 SSCV Lathram, Saman 1:28.07 
8 71 U14 SSCV Gillette, Wel 1:21.29 63 63 U14 SSP Ort, Annika 1:28.43 
9 34 U14 SSCV Burns, Emma K 1:20.86 64 87 U14 SSP Nolting, Nicol 1:28.47 
10 16 U16 SSP Ostaszewski, 1:20.75 65 100 U14 SSCV Salehhuddin, A 1:28.54 
11 23 U16 SUM Rodli, Anna 1:20.67 66 62 U16 TEL Regrut, Madaly 1:28.72 
12 10 U16 SSCV Holm, Gabriel 1:19.71 67 97 U14 SUM Riccardi, Kenz 1:28.78 
13 28 U14 SSCV Lehmann, Soph 1:19.21 68 98 U14 SSCV Geldbaugh, She 1:29.35 
14 22 U16 SSCV Leonard, Aver 1:18.37 69 120 U14 WPK Olsson, Sofia 1:29.42 
15 7 U16 LSC Roufa, Kendah 1:18.27 70 39 U16 SUM Schierholz, Ab 1:29.60 
16 19 U16 SSCV Cassidy, Cari 1:18.19 71 112 U14 SSP Gilchrist, Car 1:29.72 
17 11 U16 ELD Holleman, Ann 1:17.92 72 55 U14 SWSC Simpson, Cate 1:30.39 
18 6 U16 SSCV Bervy, Katie 1:17.71 73 105 U14 SSCV Richards, Bria 1:30.52 
19 18 U14 AVSC Johansson, St 1:17.61 74 104 U14 ELD Soto, Ariana 1:30.53 
20 13 U21 SSCV Livran, Heidi 1:17.58 75 108 U14 SSCV Millett, Grace 1:30.70 
21 165 U19 SSCV Gerrard, Oliv 1:17.16 76 69 U19 LSC Pointet, Maude 1:30.91 
22 4 U16 SSP Blair, Alexan 1:17.13 77 99 U14 SSCV Bolton, Kather 1:31.02 
23 9 U16 SSCV Trueblood, Jo 1:17.10 78 79 U16 SUM Olsen, Sara 1:31.08 
24 2 U16 LSC Scott, Soneva 1:16.59 79 96 U14 AFT Hanson, Lauren 1:31.35 
25 5 SR UNM Sjoestroem, A 1:15.60 80 75 U14 SUM Westall, Alexa 1:31.66 
26 15 SR UNM Irwin, Kathar 1:14.62 81 89 U14 ELD Skilbred, Kate 1:32.01 
27 14 U21 SSCV Desrochers, R 1:14.48 82 78 U14 AVSC Laing, Taylor 1:32.46 
28 3 SR UNM Staples, Sydn 1:13.88 83 58 U16 SUM Nikkel, Molly 1:32.53 
29 8 SR UNM Myklebust, Ka 1:13.88 84 77 U14 SUM Martin, Alison 1:32.75 
30 1 SR UNM Grauer, Taylo 1:13.54 85 101 U14 TBK Hessel, Samant 1:33.02 
31 21 U16 SSP Craig, Emily 1:22.94 86 92 U14 SUM Henry, Sophia 1:33.31 
32 36 U16 SSCV Anderson, Ale 1:23.04 87 115 U14 ELD Jordaan, Savan 1:33.51 
33 56 U14 LSC Sheldon, Jenn 1:23.09 88 83 U14 SSCV Payen, Daniela 1:33.99 
34 30 U16 WPK Wiser, Ella 1:23.40 89 111 U14 SSCV Brausch, Kamry 1:34.48 
35 29 U16 SSCV Schane, Audre 1:23.58 90 86 U14 SUM Petersen, Paig 1:34.69 
36 41 U16 SSP Fox, Eliza 1:23.62 91 80 U16 ELD Thompson, Mich 1:35.15 
37 61 U14 SSCV Keane, Kaitli 1:23.87 92 117 U14 SSP Gowdy, Sophia 1:35.78 
38 65 U14 LSC Wordley, Juli 1:24.08 93 91 U16 SWSC Potvin, Rosali 1:35.90 
39 70 U14 AVSC Puckett, Rile 1:24.38 94 102 U14 TBK Elsass, Sophia 1:37.00 
40 66 U14 SSCV Moritz, Liv 1:24.39 95 110 U14 SSCV Edelmann, Noel 1:38.04 
41 54 U14 SSCV Pavelich, Rob 1:24.45 96 118 U14 SSCV Harnick, Reese 1:38.68 
42 68 U14 SUM Marzin, Maiwe 1:24.47 97 116 U14 SSCV Leonard, Brynn 1:39.14 
43 43 U16 PUR Thorpe, Skyla 1:24.57 98 119 U14 TBK Pittman, Allis 1:39.15 
44 60 U14 SSCV Brown, Nancy 1:24.71 99 106 U14 TBK Horvath, Julia 1:40.06 
45 47 U16 SSCV Linafelter, L 1:24.76 100 114 U14 SSCV Alvarez, Danie 1:41.82 
46 74 U14 AVSC Engelmann, Al 1:24.90 101 113 U14 TBK Emanuel, Emily 1:41.83 
47 67 U14 AVSC Hill, Gemma 1:24.93 102 85 U16 XLR Vaughan, Victo 1:44.48 
48 51 U14 SSCV Kelley, Quinn 1:25.06 103 94 U16 WPK Markey, Adrien 1:47.48 
49 73 U14 SSCV Palmer, Zoie 1:25.66  
50 42 U16 SUM Creek, Emily 1:25.86  
51 45 U16 WPK Swiderski, Mo 1:26.15  
52 88 U14 WPK Leifer, Alyss 1:26.39  
53 57 U14 SSCV Woolsey, Laur 1:26.45  
54 49 U16 ELD Pearson, Peyt 1:26.58  
55 31 U16 SUM Westall, Oliv 1:26.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved