Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
CSRC U14-U18 DUALS QUALIFIER - PGS PSL, Men
CAN - ON - CALABOGIE PEAKS
4/1/2017 11:00 AM
Note: First run is blue course, second run is red course

Condensed Start¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CSRC U14-U18 DUALS QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:00 / 1:30 4/ 1/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 50 U14 ESCF GREGOIRE, Renaud  
2 51 U14 CALAB MATTHEWS, Noah  
3 52 U14 BRIMA O`GRADY, Brennon  
4 53 U14 BRIMA HODGES, Silas  
5 54 U14 CALAB MILLER, Lucas  
6 55 U14 CALAB CAMPBELL BRUNKE, Wyat  
7 56 U14 CALAB LEFEBVRE, Carson  
8 57 U14 CASCA GRIEVE, Jensen  
9 58 U14 CALAB VAN GRUNSVEN, Jeremy  
10 59 U14 FORTU HOLLAND, Aaron  
11 60 U14 BRIMA MCCUTCHEON, Justin  
12 61 U14 BRIMA KELLY, Benjamin  
13 62 U14 CALAB BUYERS, Dylan  
14 63 U14 CALAB MACLEAN, Aidan  
15 64 U14 BRIMA STANKO, Davis  
16 65 U14 BRIMA MEIKLE, Dylan  
17 66 U14 ESCF GREGOIRE, Maxence  
18 67 U14 CALAB CAMERON, Carson  
19 68 U14 BRIMA WHITEWAY-WILLARD, Mit  
20 69 U14 FORTU KNIGHT, James  
21 70 U16 CALAB BARR, Owen  
22 71 U16 CALAB ALLEN, Connor  
23 72 U16 CASCA THIVIERGE, Charles Al  
24 73 U16 BRIMA GASKIN, Ethan  
25 74 U16 FORTU KASDORF, Noah  
26 75 U16 CALAB MATTHEWS, Wesley  
27 76 U16 MARIE EARLE, William  
28 77 U16 CALAB ZOHR, Lucas  
29 78 U16 CALAB ALEXANDER, Jack  
30 79 U16 FORTU ELMGREN, James  
31 80 U16 CALAB HANSEN, Luke  
32 81 U16 FORTU VILLENEUVE, Kobe  
33 82 U16 CALAB SWAYZE, Sean  
34 83 U16 FORTU HOLLAND, Jesse  
35 84 U16 ESCF DUHAMEL, Leandre  
36 85 U16 FORTU THOMPSON, Mitchell  
37 86 U16 FORTU WEEKES, Lysander  
38 87 U16 CALAB LEFEBVRE, Tyler  
39 88 U16 CASCA PAOLOZZI, Anthony  
40 89 U16 CALAB GAFFNEY, James  
41 90 U16 EDEL BENSON, Joshua  
42 91 U16 CALAB DAVIDSON, Eric  
43 92 U16 CASCA GEISLER LAMONDE, Maxi  
44 93 U16 CASCA CHANDLER, Hayden  
45 94 U16 BRIMA WILSON, Matthew  
46 95 U16 BRIMA LAPSTRA, Cameron  
47 96 U18 BRIMA VAN DYK, Johnathan  
48 97 U21 CASCA LACROIX, Jeremie  
49 98 U18 CASCA LACROIX, Jacob  
50 99 U18 CASCA AUGER-CYR, Myka  
51 100 U18 CALAB MACLEAN, Liam  
52 101 U18 BRIMA O`BRIEN, Justin  
53 102 U18 BRIMA DODDS, William  
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved