Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st run stat list¹
2017Eigenvector Research Western Region FIS Open - Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
3/27/2017 9:45 AM
run 2 complete, no DQs

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
2017 EIGENVECTOR RESEARCH WESTERN REGION FIS OPEN - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:45 / 12:15 3/27/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 37 MAS WEBB, Jeffrey 50.18  
2 25 USA ELLIS, Tyler 50.16  
3 28 CAN WAKKARY, Olin 49.87  
4 58 USA WIMBERLY, Jonathan 49.78  
5 30 CAN POPA, Elias 49.74  
6 32 USA WEINER, Louis 49.42  
7 39 USA SIMMONS, Zachary 49.40  
8 35 USA VANDERHOEF, Otto 49.36  
9 36 SUI MARRO, Alex 49.08  
10 15 USA NELSON, Preston 48.69  
11 23 CAN TOPHAM, Matthew 48.53  
12 24 CAN ATHANS, Marcus 48.29  
13 16 CAN DALTON, Eric 48.16  
14 17 USA GUNESCH, Nathan 48.10  
15 21 CAN PETKOVIC, Konstantin 47.84  
16 7 CAN MUSGRAVE, Angus 47.60  
17 11 CAN YATES, Dawson 47.51  
18 20 USA KENOSH, Tommy 47.39  
19 9 MKD BOZHINOVSKI, Luka 47.24  
20 18 CAN ERICKSON, Bennett 47.02  
21 14 CAN LEGREE, Ben 46.58  
22 1 CAN KAPUSCINSKY, Noe 46.52  
23 5 CAN GRABINSKI, Adrien 46.40  
24 13 CAN DONALD, Gavin 46.30  
25 4 USA MAXWELL, Trevor 46.23  
26 10 CAN KOWALCZYK, Myles 46.17  
27 6 USA CRAVENS, R Minam 46.13  
28 12 CAN NACIUK, Anthony 45.71  
29 2 USA GRUBMAN, Ellis 45.36  
30 3 USA PALCHAK, Cole 44.91  
31 40 CAN MILLS, Rory 50.28  
32 42 USA WESTMAN, Kristopher 50.40  
33 38 USA PANOS, Alexi 50.51  
34 43 USA SMITH, Wyatt 50.58  
35 51 USA SEIDEL, Keenan 50.63  
36 33 ERI ABEDA, Shannon-Ogban 50.64  
37 34 USA QUIGLEY, Cade 50.84  
38 49 CAN SWIFT, Trenton 51.31  
39 57 USA SPLITSTOSER, Connor 51.38  
40 41 USA BRISTOW, Andrew 51.62  
41 27 USA REGAN, Christopher 51.64  
42 46 USA RINEHART, Dawson 51.70  
43 26 USA SHIDEMAN, Andrew 51.71  
44 48 CAN MOORE, Lachlan 51.79  
45 45 USA WEAR-GRIMM, Brandon 52.41  
46 50 USA SHEA, Jack 52.58  
47 52 JPN TATSUZUKI, Shou 53.81  
48 54 GBR GASH, Morgan 54.55  
49 53 CAN TANASESCU, Alex 54.77  
50 55 USA MALLINEN, Max 56.94  
51 59 USA SRAMEK, Nicholas 57.18  
52 44 USA EDMONDSON, Korbyn 1:05.07  
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved