Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unoffical results¹
2017 Eigenvector Research Western Region FIS Open - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
3/26/2017 10:00 AM
Course hold

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
2017 EIGENVECTOR RESEARCH WESTERN REGION FIS OPEN - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 12:15 3/26/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 35 USA JURGENSEN, Savanna 1:16.72 56 48 CAN ARGENAL, Rebecca 1:24.64 
2 36 USA JONES, Hailley 1:16.72 57 59 USA O KANE, Piper 1:25.86 
3 54 USA KNIGHT, Josie 1:16.72  
4 42 USA BODEN, Farli 1:16.60  
5 34 CAN SHARRATT, Abby 1:16.43  
6 31 CAN CARVER, Isabella 1:16.11  
7 30 USA BOUCHARD, Lili 1:16.04  
8 21 USA LAUTENBERG, Hannah 1:15.85  
9 5 USA FALLON, Hannah 1:15.62  
10 28 USA SIMPSON, Zoe 1:15.55  
11 25 CAN ANDISON, Jane 1:15.23  
12 20 USA HOYT, Kendra 1:15.18  
13 23 CAN VAN SOEST, Katrina 1:15.17  
14 19 CAN BOKENFOHR, Kennedy 1:14.52  
15 24 CAN ALEXANDER, Ashleig 1:14.51  
16 29 USA BRACY, Carina 1:14.48  
17 22 CAN TIMMERMANN, Claire 1:14.03  
18 9 CAN KAMACHI, Nakia 1:13.54  
19 14 USA PAVELICH, Gretchen 1:13.39  
20 16 USA BRANDT, Taylor 1:12.95  
21 6 CAN HARRISON, Abby 1:12.92  
22 12 CAN BURK, Alexandra 1:12.42  
23 7 CAN RENZONI, Ella 1:12.37  
24 1 USA BALDWIN, Tess 1:12.14  
25 15 CAN WELLS, Alix 1:11.96  
26 13 USA HALL, Emma 1:11.91  
27 3 CAN MAH, Nicole 1:11.66  
28 10 SWE SJOESTROEM, Alexan 1:11.63  
29 11 SLO KOSI, Mihaela 1:11.55  
30 8 FIN AHONEN, Saana 1:11.45  
31 4 MEX SCHLEPER, Sarah 1:10.50  
32 2 CAN FIELD, Charley 1:08.92  
33 38 CAN TANSLEY, Liliane 1:16.78  
34 26 CAN RUTTER, Karleen 1:17.01  
35 33 USA LOWE, Teegan 1:17.16  
36 27 USA BALIN, Elise 1:17.50  
37 39 CAN BEEMAN, Mackenzie 1:17.55  
38 47 USA SUTTER, Sabrina 1:17.77  
39 45 USA MOORE, Emma 1:18.22  
40 41 HUN BERECZ, Anna 1:18.31  
41 37 CAN SOETAERT, Kjeryn 1:18.34  
42 18 USA HENNUM, Katelin 1:18.65  
43 55 USA NARDONE, Melissa 1:19.13  
44 40 NED VIOLA, Elise 1:19.25  
45 53 USA HISLOP, Hannah 1:19.38  
46 43 CAN DE LEEUW, Cassandr 1:19.45  
47 46 USA KELSEY, Gigi 1:19.61  
48 50 USA WHITE, Halle 1:20.66  
49 51 USA WILLIAMS, Elle 1:21.04  
50 57 USA SMITH, Sierra 1:21.43  
51 49 USA GRZELAK, Rachel 1:21.57  
52 52 USA LAVELLE, Chloe 1:21.66  
53 44 CAN STEELE, Katelyne 1:22.45  
54 58 USA BRAY, Elly 1:23.29  
55 56 USA GRIMM, Courtney 1:24.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved