Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Start List
SYNC Ski Cup / Garner Games Championships - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT
3/25/2017 9:45 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SYNC SKI CUP / GARNER GAMES CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:45 / 12:00 3/25/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 31 2001 AVSC De Moraes, Eth 49.10  
2 38 2001 ELD Sammond, Andre 48.85  
3 20 2001 SSCV Lettovsky, Dom 48.68  
4 44 2002 WPK Orear, Chris 48.43  
5 35 2003 AVSC Thomas, Tyler 48.12  
6 23 2001 WPK Wollan, Jake 48.10  
7 39 2003 CBMST Crossen, Conno 48.03  
8 26 2001 SSP Olson, Jake 48.02  
9 28 2002 SSCV WAIVER**Ebner, 47.59  
10 14 2002 SSCV Reed, Brooks 47.15  
11 27 2002 WPK Orear, Jack 47.12  
12 29 2002 SSCV Pattison, Mack 46.93  
13 25 2002 SSP Flanigan, Bode 46.88  
14 18 2002 SSCV WAIVER**Barr, 46.49  
15 24 2002 SSCV Strauch, Henry 46.41  
16 21 2002 SSCV Bolton, Samuel 46.40  
17 22 2002 SSP Tatge, Phenix 46.23  
18 19 2002 SWSC Sheldrake, Tuc 45.93  
19 12 2001 SSCV Harnick, Rober 45.61  
20 2 2002 SSCV Telles, Joshua 45.51  
21 10 2002 SSCV McGuffin, Kai 45.07  
22 1 2001 SSP Kagan, Kyle 44.98  
23 16 2003 SSP Puckett, Coope 44.23  
24 3 2001 SSCV Bailey, Axel 43.60  
25 5 2002 SSP Richeda, Nicol 43.23  
26 17 2002 SSP Gedeon, Cole 43.12  
27 9 2001 SSP Riemenschneide 43.00  
28 7 2001 SSP Sankey, Colton 42.95  
29 4 2001 SSCV Kinsella, Kell 42.54  
30 13 2001 SSCV Heaydon, Henry 42.45  
31 50 2004 SSCV Palamaras, Nic 49.20  
32 32 2002 SSCV Epifanio, Domi 49.31  
33 33 2003 AVSC Davenport, Top 49.36  
34 34 2001 HOLD Davenport, Sti 50.41  
35 49 2001 ELD Tomasko, Carte 50.54  
36 37 2002 TBK Lau, Jake 50.61  
37 56 2003 SUM Smith, Phineas 51.12  
38 42 2001 ELD Jordaan, Sean 51.38  
39 52 2002 SUM Hodge, Joey Be 52.93  
40 46 2002 AVSC Bain, Calder 52.93  
41 48 2001 CBMST Rothman, Noah 53.14  
42 47 2002 AVSC Forman, Noah 53.24  
43 45 2004 SSCV Kirwood, Nick 54.01  
44 41 2003 SSP Simon, Jordan 54.79  
45 55 2001 SUM Cartwright, Ka 55.27  
46 60 2003 IND Peterson, Quin 57.34  
47 57 2004 WPK Briggs, James 57.86  
48 54 2002 SUM Sankel, Ben 58.36  
49 64 2004 TBK Vaucher, Yann 59.37  
50 30 2002 SSCV Kelsey, Trey 59.49  
51 36 2002 ELD Haug, Lukas 1:00.22  
52 63 2003 TBK Charter, Rya 1:02.30  
53 65 2004 TBK Campbell, Ja 1:05.53  
54 51 2001 WPK Moorhusen, M 1:09.95  
55 59 2003 SUM Masters, Gav 1:10.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved