Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U12 Champs GS - Women - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - SUMMIT AT SNOQUALMIE
3/26/2017 9:45 AM

2nd Run Start Womens¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
CASCADE CUP - U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 - GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:45 / 12:45 3/26/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 13 WPSC Jensen, Clare 58.98 56 56 CMAC Kinney, Deird 1:12.90 
2 28 MRST Davis, Jayna 58.98 57 53 TAS Haglof McCall 1:15.35 
3 23 WPSC Manke, Brynn 58.93 58 27 SPAC Menna, Isabel 1:25.10 
4 22 CMAC Kettrick, Lucy 58.53 59 11 WPSC Tucker, Karman DNS 
5 31 MRST Jarmin, Linnea 58.07 60 35 MRST Morgan, Tove DSQ 
6 44 TAS Ireton, Emily 57.57 61 42 CMAC Cohen, Zoe DNS 
7 20 WPSC Emmans, Claire 57.26 62 45 TAS Stevens, Vanessa DNF 
8 62 CMAC Willie, Kendal 57.04  
9 17 CMAC Harrington, El 57.03  
10 43 CMAC Golik, Ella 56.48  
11 24 MRST Grosdidier, Ka 56.37  
12 29 WPSC Allen, Zoe 56.28  
13 36 TAS Miller, Paige 56.09  
14 38 CMAC Wright, Samant 55.98  
15 14 SPAC Forbes, Coral 55.13  
16 19 SPAC Ruebel, Stella 54.56  
17 7 CMAC Schoening, Ava 54.17  
18 15 TAS Del Sarto, All 54.03  
19 12 MRST Whiting, Zoey 53.92  
20 2 WPSC Gadsden, Sheri 53.79  
21 26 TAS Duke, Hadley 53.59  
22 8 MRST McCourtie, Sas 53.39  
23 18 TAS Duke, Callan 52.73  
24 1 CMAC Dennehy, Quinn 52.71  
25 16 CMAC Porter, Sophie 52.69  
26 21 MRST Barnett, Hanna 52.22  
27 9 SPAC Carlson, Emily 51.66  
28 10 TAS Davis, Piper 51.21  
29 5 TAS Paek, Zoe 49.67  
30 6 MRST Grosdidier, Lo 49.58  
31 55 TAS Miller, Ellie 59.09  
32 4 MBRT Lemke, Sydney 59.13  
33 3 SPAC KenKnight, Rub 59.19  
34 54 SPAC DiBlasi, Sop 1:00.06  
35 37 CMAC Fitzgerald, 1:00.60  
36 39 TAS Leeming, Sop 1:00.76  
37 57 CMAC White, Josie 1:00.85  
38 30 CMAC Bigatel, Pai 1:01.12  
39 46 CMAC Kinney, Moir 1:01.13  
40 32 TAS Stanton, Ria 1:01.55  
41 34 WPSC Emmans, Nora 1:01.82  
42 52 TAS Zhu, Isabell 1:02.02  
43 48 CMAC Ballweber, T 1:02.45  
44 58 WPSC Copp, Jessic 1:02.74  
45 60 MRST Grey, Kate 1:04.02  
46 25 SPAC Gillespie, C 1:04.13  
47 59 TAS Fuhlman, Chy 1:04.35  
48 40 TAS Kragh, Sophi 1:04.45  
49 51 TAS Brown, Jacqu 1:05.97  
50 49 MRST Snyder, Clai 1:06.76  
51 50 WPSC Hallett, Hai 1:07.93  
52 61 CMAC Patterson, E 1:08.17  
53 33 SPAC Menna, Carol 1:08.29  
54 47 CMAC Fitzgerald, 1:10.02  
55 41 CMAC McCauley, Ka 1:10.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved