Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U12 Champs GS - Men - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - S
3/26/2017 10:45 AM

2nd Run Start Mens¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
CASCADE CUP - U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 - GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:45 / 13:45 3/26/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 64 CMAC Kinney, Adam 56.61 56 63 MRST Snyder, Braid 1:04.48 
2 62 CMAC Jakubek, Evan 56.57 57 65 TAS Brown, Spence 1:04.66 
3 14 LOUP Sheley, Graham 56.30 58 22 SPAC Houston, Davi 1:06.82 
4 13 SST Baird, William 56.29 59 69 TAS Rich, Conor 1:07.82 
5 2 MBRT Bergsma, Teo 55.71 60 26 SST Baird, Walter 1:11.45 
6 4 LOUP Sheley, Carter 55.37 61 39 MRST Mathison, Jax DSQ 
7 11 WPSC Frederiksen, J 55.24 62 40 CMAC Ballweber, Ethan DNF 
8 31 MRST Fretwell, Jack 55.12 63 51 CMAC Schlenker, Max DNS 
9 55 TAS Frey, Tryggve 55.07 64 57 CMAC Trachte, Gavin DNS 
10 56 CMAC Caccia, Gabrie 54.91 65 59 CMAC Hong, Aiden DNS 
11 37 MRST Borden, Benjam 54.87 66 60 TAS Tomasi, Nathan DNS 
12 52 CMAC Griffin, Erik 54.58 67 61 CMAC Hasan, Abdullah DSQ 
13 3 SST Stephens, Mark 54.39  
14 16 TAS Rosen, Reece 53.68  
15 6 TAS Richards, Carv 53.47  
16 15 MRST Fretwell, Asht 53.09  
17 27 CMAC Albrecht, Ben 52.99  
18 12 SPAC Debley, Patric 52.93  
19 10 TAS Leeming, Willi 52.84  
20 28 TAS Aylen, Alexand 52.73  
21 30 CMAC Schoening, Pet 52.66  
22 25 INDP Vecchiet, Luke 52.58  
23 33 CMAC Chandler, Rees 52.57  
24 9 CMAC Krohn, Sawyer 52.30  
25 7 SPAC Friedman, Etha 52.28  
26 21 MRST Branson, Luke 52.19  
27 19 CMAC Stines, Tanner 50.81  
28 5 CMAC Flaggert, Wint 50.34  
29 18 SPAC Oleksy, Jamiso 49.82  
30 1 MRST Platt, Owen 49.75  
31 20 MRST Rossi, Ulrich 56.83  
32 53 TAS Kragh, Steffan 56.86  
33 36 CMAC Trachte, Gunna 57.10  
34 67 CMAC Headstrom, Car 57.19  
35 45 MRST Masuda, Reagan 57.23  
36 42 MRST Kolk, Will 57.26  
37 29 SPAC Baek, Ethan 57.39  
38 23 TAS Miller, Ben 57.41  
39 46 CMAC Chandler, Wins 57.74  
40 54 CMAC Loeser, Wyatt 58.57  
41 8 MBRT Kelling, Baker 59.64  
42 34 MRST Neff, George 59.85  
43 68 CMAC Graves, Owen 59.88  
44 35 TAS Rich, Brenda 1:00.06  
45 38 TAS Adriaanse, M 1:00.15  
46 47 CMAC Patterson, D 1:00.19  
47 41 TAS Baruffi, Nik 1:00.21  
48 24 WPSC Mildes, Axel 1:00.97  
49 48 MRST Verellen, Ja 1:01.74  
50 32 SPAC Connor, Caed 1:03.05  
51 70 CMAC Harris, Grey 1:03.19  
52 58 CMAC Flaggert, He 1:03.77  
53 17 SST Fox, Eli 1:03.88  
54 44 TAS Saenz, Mariu 1:03.91  
55 66 TAS Egan, Wolfie 1:03.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved