Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2017 Eigenvector Research Western Region FIS Open - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
3/24/2017 9:45 AM
2nd Run Start Time 1:30

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
2017 EIGENVECTOR RESEARCH WESTERN REGION FIS OPEN - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:45 / 12:00 3/24/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 29 USA PALCHAK, Cole 1:16.25 56 64 CAN SWIFT, Trenton 1:20.67 
2 14 CAN LEGREE, Ben 1:16.24 57 69 USA BUDD, Connor 1:20.83 
3 23 CAN ATHANS, Marcus 1:16.17 58 62 MAS WEBB, Jeffrey 1:20.95 
4 35 CAN WAKKARY, Olin 1:16.10 59 72 USA KOEFOED, Jack 1:22.15 
5 20 USA TOBLER, Max 1:16.07 60 74 USA VANDERSLOOT, Maxwel 1:22.58 
6 37 CAN CLAY, Harrison 1:15.96 61 71 GBR GASH, Morgan 1:23.42 
7 6 CAN KOWALCZYK, Myles 1:15.78 62 70 CAN TANASESCU, Alex 1:23.61 
8 5 CAN PETKOVIC, Konstant 1:15.50 63 73 USA SRAMEK, Nicholas 1:24.53 
9 7 MKD BOZHINOVSKI, Luka 1:15.46 64 66 USA THOMSON, Tristan 1:26.04 
10 26 CAN ERICKSON, Bennett 1:15.15  
11 9 USA NELSON, Preston 1:15.03  
12 48 CAN SANGWINE, Thomas 1:15.03  
13 11 CAN WOOLLEY, Kasper 1:15.02  
14 1 CAN CASSELMAN, Jamie 1:14.86  
15 25 USA WEAR-GRIMM, Brando 1:14.75  
16 12 USA KENOSH, Tommy 1:14.70  
17 24 USA SIMMONS, Zachary 1:14.67  
18 8 ITA SCARABOSIO, Alvise 1:14.59  
19 32 USA GUNESCH, Nathan 1:14.56  
20 43 USA WIMBERLY, Jonathan 1:14.52  
21 13 AZE BRACHNER, Patrick 1:14.48  
22 22 CAN YATES, Dawson 1:14.38  
23 18 CAN HILL, Dawson 1:14.34  
24 10 SWE OESTER, Carl-johan 1:14.27  
25 15 CAN UNTERBERGER, Domin 1:14.05  
26 38 SUI MARRO, Alex 1:14.05  
27 19 USA CRAVENS, R Minam 1:13.91  
28 2 USA MAXWELL, Trevor 1:13.68  
29 34 USA LUJAN, Tanner 1:13.61  
30 4 CAN NACIUK, Anthony 1:12.26  
31 49 CAN POPA, Elias 1:16.53  
32 54 USA SHIDEMAN, Andrew 1:16.58  
33 56 USA WESTMAN, Kristophe 1:16.78  
34 31 USA QUIGLEY, Cade 1:16.96  
35 42 CAN MONOD, Cody 1:17.11  
36 41 JPN TSUTSUMI, Masashi 1:17.45  
37 46 CAN SHARP, Jedd 1:17.62  
38 63 CAN DODS, Logan 1:17.77  
39 53 USA PANOS, Alexi 1:17.93  
40 36 USA REGAN, Christopher 1:17.93  
41 47 USA ELLIS, Tyler 1:18.24  
42 45 USA VANDERHOEF, Otto 1:18.41  
43 55 CAN KAPUSCINSKY, Noe 1:18.47  
44 52 USA LYNCH, Ian 1:18.60  
45 39 USA SHEA, Jack 1:18.62  
46 61 JPN TATSUZUKI, Shou 1:19.08  
47 30 ERI ABEDA, Shannon-Ogb 1:19.17  
48 50 USA WEINER, Louis 1:19.43  
49 17 CAN DONALD, Gavin 1:19.49  
50 44 CAN DODS, Taylor 1:19.64  
51 57 USA EDMONDSON, Korbyn 1:19.77  
52 65 CAN MOORE, Lachlan 1:19.97  
53 58 USA BRISTOW, Andrew 1:20.43  
54 60 CAN MILLS, Rory 1:20.57  
55 68 USA MALLINEN, Max 1:20.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved