Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Interval Report¹Run 1 Condensed St
SYNC SKI CUP / GARNER GAMES CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT
3/24/2017 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SYNC SKI CUP / GARNER GAMES CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 12:00 3/24/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 16 2001 SSP Kunkel, Alli 1:19.08  
2 28 2002 SSCV Schane, Audr 1:18.39  
3 37 2002 ELD Munro, Madig 1:17.57  
4 32 2002 SSCV Conley, Rach 1:17.55  
5 34 2002 SSCV Linafelter, 1:15.63  
6 23 2002 SSCV Cassidy, Car 1:15.37  
7 31 2002 SSCV Anderson, Al 1:15.02  
8 29 2001 SSP Flake, Kenda 1:14.77  
9 27 2001 SSCV McMurtry, Je 1:13.26  
10 26 2001 SSP Greenwald, L 1:12.04  
11 8 2001 AVSC Thomas, Levy 1:11.72  
12 24 2002 SSCV Harsch, Hail 1:11.70  
13 19 2001 SSCV McMurtry, Jo 1:11.68  
14 30 2003 SSP Tatge, Natal 1:11.58  
15 2 2002 SSCV Bervy, Katie 1:11.38  
16 1 2002 SSCV Holm, Gabrie 1:11.22  
17 20 2002 SSCV Trueblood, J 1:11.22  
18 17 2001 SSCV Kirwood, Kat 1:10.81  
19 5 2001 SSP Blair, Alexa 1:10.62  
20 18 2002 SSCV Birtwhistle, 1:10.05  
21 10 2001 SSCV Sullivan, Ca 1:09.83  
22 14 2002 AVSC Cornelius, A 1:09.29  
23 7 2001 SSCV Adelman, Sky 1:09.07  
24 4 2001 SSCV Wold, Tegan 1:08.88  
25 3 2001 SSCV Proffit, Ain 1:08.43  
26 11 2002 SSCV Frischholz, 1:08.31  
27 12 2001 SSCV Bell, Reece 1:08.24  
28 9 2001 SSCV Braun, Cleo 1:08.19  
29 6 2001 SSCV Harsch, Kait 1:07.33  
30 15 2001 SSCV Jones, Carol 1:06.63  
31 39 2001 ELD De Fries, Au 1:20.39  
32 51 2003 Hulme, Steph 1:20.86  
33 49 2003 WPK Droll, Betha 1:21.83  
34 42 2002 ELD Thompson, Mi 1:21.96  
35 43 2004 SUM Martin, Alis 1:22.27  
36 48 2004 SUM Thomasen, Co 1:22.85  
37 46 2003 SUM Tullio, Tayl 1:23.56  
38 40 2002 ELD Ure, Cecily 1:23.65  
39 45 2002 ELD Shestak, Pol 1:23.76  
40 41 2002 SUM Olsen, Sara 1:24.63  
41 52 2003 TBK Pittman, All 1:25.98  
42 47 2001 SWSC Potvin, Rosa 1:27.51  
43 44 2002 ELD Pearce, Sydn 1:27.98  
44 54 2004 TBK Hessel, Sama 1:28.91  
45 53 2004 TBK Horvath, Jul 1:29.49  
46 55 2003 TBK Elsass, Soph 1:31.01  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved