Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start List¹Start List
SYNC SKI CUP / GARNER GAMES CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Breckenridge Ski Resort
3/24/2017 9:00 AM

Interval Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SYNC SKI CUP / GARNER GAMES CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1093  
TEAM BRECKENRIDGE MARCH 24, 2017 
BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIV 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 13 U16 USA Kinsella, Kellen 1:08.06 (2)  
second run 34.012 (1) 33.125 (3) 1:07.13 (2) 2:15.19  
2 1 U16 USA Riemenschneider, 1:06.48 (1)  
second run 36.480 (14) 33.097 (2) 1:09.57 (8) 2:16.05  
3 14 U16 Heaydon, Henry 1:08.96 (4)  
second run 34.465 (4) 33.343 (4) 1:07.80 (3) 2:16.76  
4 12 U16 USA Hall, Wyatt 1:10.03 (5)  
second run 34.288 (3) 32.550 (1) 1:06.83 (1) 2:16.86  
5 6 U16 USA Sankey, Colton 1:08.65 (3)  
second run 34.214 (2) 34.202 (8) 1:08.41 (4) 2:17.06  
6 8 U16 USA Barr, Sven 1:10.77 (7)  
second run 34.692 (6) 33.901 (6) 1:08.59 (5) 2:19.36  
7 15 U16 USA Telles, Joshua 1:10.28 (6)  
second run 35.403 (8) 34.691 (10) 1:10.09 (10) 2:20.37  
8 3 U16 USA Bailey, Axel 1:11.92 (13)  
second run 34.649 (5) 33.991 (7) 1:08.64 (7) 2:20.56  
9 10 U16 USA Gedeon, Cole 1:11.78 (12)  
second run 35.415 (9) 34.509 (9) 1:09.92 (9) 2:21.70  
10 16 U16 USA Kagan, Kyle 1:10.82 (8)  
second run 35.999 (11) 36.060 (21) 1:12.06 (13) 2:22.88  
11 23 U16 USA De Moraes, Ethan 1:11.45 (10)  
second run 36.615 (15) 35.745 (18) 1:12.36 (15) 2:23.81  
12 42 U14 USA Thomas, Tyler 1:12.11 (14)  
second run 37.033 (18) 35.147 (13) 1:12.18 (14) 2:24.29  
13 17 U16 USA Bolton, Samuel 1:11.44 (9)  
second run 37.938 (26) 35.015 (12) 1:12.95 (20) 2:24.39  
14 7 U14 USA Puckett, Cooper 1:15.81 (25)  
second run 34.841 (7) 33.783 (5) 1:08.62 (6) 2:24.43  
15 26 U16 USA Strauch, Henry 1:12.88 (17)  
second run 36.113 (12) 35.659 (16) 1:11.77 (12) 2:24.65  
16 27 U16 USA Wollan, Jake 1:12.22 (15)  
second run 37.158 (21) 35.381 (14) 1:12.54 (16) 2:24.76  
17 21 U16 USA Tatge, Phenix 1:15.20 (24)  
second run 35.511 (10) 34.796 (11) 1:10.30 (11) 2:25.50  
18 24 U16 USA Lettovsky, Domini 1:13.83 (20)  
second run 36.761 (16) 35.933 (20) 1:12.69 (17) 2:26.52  
19 66 U14 USA Palamaras, Nickco 1:14.16 (22)  
second run 37.097 (20) 35.708 (17) 1:12.80 (18) 2:26.96  
20 41 U16 USA Lau, Jake 1:13.76 (19)  
second run 37.509 (24) 35.855 (19) 1:13.36 (22) 2:27.12  
 
 
 
24-03-17 / BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT LIST: NLM1217 U1093 GM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Maverick Sports TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved