Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Interval Report¹Start List
SYNC SKI CUP / GARNER GAMES CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Breckenridge Ski Resort
3/24/2017 9:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SYNC SKI CUP / GARNER GAMES CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 11:00 3/24/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 49 2002 AVSC Bain, Calder 1:16.82  
2 35 2002 WPK Orear, Jack 1:16.54  
3 34 2002 WPK Orear, Chris 1:16.39  
4 36 2002 WPK Stauffenberg 1:16.26  
5 43 2002 SSP Flanigan, Bo 1:16.14  
6 7 2003 SSP Puckett, Coo 1:15.81  
7 21 2002 SSP Tatge, Pheni 1:15.20  
8 33 2002 SSCV Epifanio, Do 1:15.01  
9 66 2004 SSCV Palamaras, N 1:14.16  
10 32 2001 SSP Olson, Jake 1:13.90  
11 24 2001 SSCV Lettovsky, D 1:13.83  
12 41 2002 TBK Lau, Jake 1:13.76  
13 25 2002 SSCV Kelsey, Trey 1:13.61  
14 26 2002 SSCV Strauch, Hen 1:12.88  
15 28 2001 SSCV Harnick, Rob 1:12.62  
16 27 2001 WPK Wollan, Jake 1:12.22  
17 42 2003 AVSC Thomas, Tyle 1:12.11  
18 3 2001 SSCV Bailey, Axel 1:11.92  
19 10 2002 SSP Gedeon, Cole 1:11.78  
20 22 2002 SSCV Reed, Brooks 1:11.65  
21 23 2001 AVSC De Moraes, E 1:11.45  
22 17 2002 SSCV Bolton, Samu 1:11.44  
23 16 2001 SSP Kagan, Kyle 1:10.82  
24 8 2002 SSCV Barr, Sven 1:10.77  
25 15 2002 SSCV Telles, Josh 1:10.28  
26 12 2002 SSCV Hall, Wyatt 1:10.03  
27 14 2001 SSCV Heaydon, Hen 1:08.96  
28 6 2001 SSP Sankey, Colt 1:08.65  
29 13 2001 SSCV Kinsella, Ke 1:08.06  
30 1 2001 SSP Riemenschnei 1:06.48  
31 46 2001 WPK Droll, Brend 1:17.21  
32 45 2002 AVSC Forman, Noah 1:17.43  
33 37 2001 HOLD Davenport, S 1:17.70  
34 62 2004 WPK Crooks, Zach 1:17.84  
35 44 2001 SSCV Soden, Emile 1:17.91  
36 47 2001 ELD Jordaan, Sea 1:18.52  
37 55 2001 CBMST Rothman, Noa 1:19.49  
38 60 2004 TBK Vaucher, Yan 1:19.67  
39 56 2001 SUM Cartwright, 1:20.22  
40 54 2001 WPK Moorhusen, M 1:20.67  
41 51 2000 TBK Elsass, Zach 1:20.80  
42 68 2003 Peterson, Qu 1:21.87  
43 57 2002 SUM Hodge, Joey 1:25.18  
44 64 2004 WPK Briggs, Jame 1:26.48  
45 59 2003 TBK Charter, Rya 1:27.19  
46 67 2004 TBK Ryder, Burke 1:29.48  
47 69 2004 TBK Campbell, Ja 1:30.50  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved