Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
2017Eigenvector Research Western Region FIS Open - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
3/23/2017 9:45 AM
2ND RUN START IS 1:00

22ND RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
2017 EIGENVECTOR RESEARCH WESTERN REGION FIS OPEN - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:45 / 12:00 3/23/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 37 CAN CLAY, Harrison 1:12.88 56 61 JPN TATSUZUKI, Shou 1:17.48 
2 43 USA WIMBERLY, Jonathan 1:12.83 57 42 CAN MONOD, Cody 1:17.95 
3 24 CAN ATHANS, Marcus 1:12.38 58 71 GBR GASH, Morgan 1:19.13 
4 39 USA SHEA, Jack 1:12.16 59 72 USA KOEFOED, Jack 1:19.30 
5 33 USA SMITH, Wyatt 1:12.13 60 70 CAN TANASESCU, Alex 1:19.59 
6 26 USA WEAR-GRIMM, Brando 1:11.89 61 66 USA THOMSON, Tristan 1:20.56 
7 35 CAN WAKKARY, Olin 1:11.84  
8 17 CAN TOPHAM, Matthew 1:11.70  
9 34 USA LUJAN, Tanner 1:11.58  
10 32 USA GUNESCH, Nathan 1:11.55  
11 22 USA GRUBMAN, Ellis 1:11.52  
12 25 USA SIMMONS, Zachary 1:11.41  
13 23 CAN YATES, Dawson 1:11.20  
14 48 CAN SANGWINE, Thomas 1:11.15  
15 21 USA TOBLER, Max 1:11.10  
16 18 CAN DONALD, Gavin 1:11.08  
17 38 SUI MARRO, Alex 1:11.07  
18 12 USA NELSON, Preston 1:10.97  
19 20 USA CRAVENS, R Minam 1:10.64  
20 8 CAN LEGREE, Ben 1:10.51  
21 13 ITA SCARABOSIO, Alvise 1:10.47  
22 15 CAN WOOLLEY, Kasper 1:10.22  
23 10 CAN CASSELMAN, Jamie 1:09.99  
24 1 SWE OESTER, Carl-johan 1:09.53  
25 5 USA MAXWELL, Trevor 1:09.53  
26 19 CAN HILL, Dawson 1:09.49  
27 11 CAN UNTERBERGER, Domin 1:09.47  
28 4 CAN PETKOVIC, Konstant 1:09.27  
29 3 CAN KOWALCZYK, Myles 1:09.08  
30 14 CAN NACIUK, Anthony 1:07.74  
31 47 USA ELLIS, Tyler 1:13.03  
32 27 CAN ERICKSON, Bennett 1:13.03  
33 40 CAN DALTON, Eric 1:13.23  
34 28 CAN MUSGRAVE, Angus 1:13.40  
35 51 CAN COOK, Christopher 1:13.46  
36 31 USA QUIGLEY, Cade 1:13.52  
37 41 JPN TSUTSUMI, Masashi 1:13.59  
38 53 USA PANOS, Alexi 1:13.94  
39 44 CAN DODS, Taylor 1:14.02  
40 49 CAN POPA, Elias 1:14.15  
41 45 USA VANDERHOEF, Otto 1:14.27  
42 57 USA BRISTOW, Andrew 1:14.61  
43 54 USA SHIDEMAN, Andrew 1:14.76  
44 50 USA WEINER, Louis 1:14.85  
45 29 USA PALCHAK, Cole 1:14.92  
46 56 USA EDMONDSON, Korbyn 1:15.05  
47 30 ERI ABEDA, Shannon-Ogb 1:15.21  
48 46 CAN SHARP, Jedd 1:15.23  
49 59 USA SEIDEL, Keenan 1:15.48  
50 64 CAN SWIFT, Trenton 1:15.49  
51 65 CAN MOORE, Lachlan 1:15.67  
52 55 CAN KAPUSCINSKY, Noe 1:15.77  
53 63 CAN DODS, Logan 1:16.00  
54 62 MAS WEBB, Jeffrey 1:16.17  
55 60 CAN MILLS, Rory 1:16.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved