Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Hub International NG Festival U6 U8 BY 2008 - Dual, Combined
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/24/2017 9:45 AM
Official Results will be available on the SPAC web site

Startlist¹print

                             START LIST  24/03/2017                       Page 1 
 
Hub International Nancy Greene Festival 2017 
 
 
Bib Name Team 
_______________________________________________________________________ 
1 Wyatt Pretty Grouse-Tyee U9-1 Team: The Ninjas 
2 Cecilia Scherbain SPAC 2 
3 Hayden Smith Grouse-Tyee U9-1 Team: The Ninjas 
4 Hailey Edwards SPAC 2 
5 Smith Irish Grouse-Tyee U9-1 Team: The Ninjas 
6 Evan Pressello SPAC 2 
7 Kai Taylor Nunes Grouse-Tyee U9-1 Team: The Ninjas 
8 Clara Pressello SPAC 2 
9 Borna Awaii Grouse-Tyee U9-1 Team: The Ninjas 
10 Oscar Pressello SPAC 2 
11 Lucas Zhou Grouse-Tyee U9-1 Team: The Ninjas 
12 Chloe Anderson Grouse-Tyee U9-4 Team: Girls On Fire 
13 Olivia Lahey VSC 2 
14 Emily Warman Grouse-Tyee U9-4 Team: Girls On Fire 
15 Olivia Phair VSC 2 
16 Madeleine Scott Grouse-Tyee U9-4 Team: Girls On Fire 
17 Harry Straw VSC 2 
18 Leah Price Grouse-Tyee U9-4 Team: Girls On Fire 
19 Robbie Drew VSC 2 
20 Katherine Elvidge Grouse-Tyee U9-4 Team: Girls On Fire 
21 Caleb Shaw VSC 2 
22 Emmie Lemmel Grouse-Tyee U9-4 Team: Girls On Fire 
23 Syler Farrer VSC 2 
24 Joelle Cohen CSC Jumping Dolphins 
25 Benjamin Lahey VSC 2 
26 Jamie Joffin CSC Jumping Dolphins 
27 Liam Phair VSC 2 
28 Alexander Van Dyk CSC Jumping Dolphins 
29 Annika Dmytriw Grouse-Tyee U8-7 Team More Snow 
30 Jasmine Nasseri-Schaden CSC Jumping Dolphins 
31 Ona Lam Grouse-Tyee U8-7 Team More Snow 
32 Sophia Emery CSC Jumping Dolphins 
33 Bennett Daniels Grouse-Tyee U8-7 Team More Snow 
34 Caleb Weiss CSC Jumping Dolphins 
35 Ronan Doyle Grouse-Tyee U8-7 Team More Snow 
36 Bryan Liu CSC Jumping Dolphins 
37 Kenson Philippe Boston Grouse-Tyee U8-7 Team More Snow 
38 Inka Ebacher WB 2 
39 Sophie Ingram Grouse-Tyee U8-7 Team More Snow 
40 Miriam Klopfer WB 2 
41 Pasha Therani CSC Howling Coyotes 
42 Mitchell Stodt WB 2 
43 Max Campbell CSC Howling Coyotes 
44 Eytan Aidelbaum WB 2 
45 Alexis Anderson CSC Howling Coyotes 
46 Declan Kirker WB 2 
47 Sasha Anderson CSC Howling Coyotes 
48 Liv Deeks WB 2 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 22/03/2017 6:03:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved