Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RMD/Central U14 Championships - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/20/2017 10:00 AM

1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:00 3/20/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1 BKH Palmquist, Camden 56 56 7 TWST Heflin, Aidan  
2 2 1 SSCV Packer, Samuel 57 57 8 BKH Nelson, Joshua  
3 3 1 HHL Deubel, Alex 58 58 8 AFT Bollback, Lucas  
4 4 1 AVSC Thomas, Tyler 59 59 8 SUM Dulaney, Taylor  
5 5 1 GLS Kauppila, Hayden 60 60 8 SSCV Andrews, Ben  
6 6 1 BKH Berghult, Adam 61 61 8 GLS Audette, Logan  
7 7 1 SSP Puckett, Cooper 62 62 8 ELD McCue, Carson  
8 8 1 SUM Rosener, Tanner 63 63 8 PMT Heathman, Reed  
9 9 2 SWA Mathe, Emmett 64 64 8 AVSC Kelly, James  
10 10 2 SSCV Kohlhofer, Sebastian 65 65 9 ASB Nickel, Caelen  
11 11 2 SSCV Kirwood, Nick 66 66 9 AVSC Colon, Davis  
12 12 2 PKS Westveer, Porter 67 67 9 CBMST Shull, Max  
13 13 2 SSP Simon, Jordan 68 68 9 TR2 Stuck, Louie  
14 14 2 AVSC McDermott, Samuel 69 69 9 ASB Ogden, Henry  
15 15 2 AFT Dean, Parker 70 70 9 BWP Henry, George  
16 16 2 BKH Wentworth, Kyle 71 71 9 LSC Scott, Kai  
17 17 3 WIN Armbruster, Will 72 72 9 SSCV Pattison, Cole  
18 18 3 SUM Berezinski, Philip 73 73 10 BWP Deschamp, Gabriel  
19 19 3 SUM Smith, Phineas 74 74 10 PRT Hambrick, Hunter  
20 20 3 SSCV Bettenhausen, Will 75 75 10 SSP Kagan, Colin  
21 21 3 BKH Zeller, Jakob 76 76 10 SSCV Dorf, Mack  
22 22 3 BKH Nida, William 77 77 10 ASB Lauterbach, Jack  
23 23 3 PRT Rachwal, Reid 78 78 10 SSCV Pecinka, Jakub  
24 24 3 AVSC Davenport, Topher 79 79 10 GPK Speichinger, Max  
25 25 4 AFT Nightingale, Isak 80 80 10 SSCV Byrne, Cricket  
26 26 4 SSCV Powell, Appollo 81 81 11 AVSC Morgan, Jake  
27 27 4 SSCV Roach, Hunter 82 82 11 SUM Barsch, Charlie  
28 28 4 CBMST Crossen, Connor 83 83 11 MAD Schuster, Reed  
29 29 4 BKH Westermeyer, Karl 84 85 11 GTS Robitshek, Noah  
30 30 4 ASB Guetzke, Ryan 85 86 11 AVSC Godomsky, Benjamin  
31 31 4 AVSC Dollahan, Garrett 86 87 11 WIL Prieditis, Christian  
32 32 4 SWA Roth, Laiken 87 88 11 LSC Ulrich, Alex  
33 33 5 SSCV Grant, Tanner 88 89 11 PRT Hovey, Kaden  
34 34 5 SSCV Archer, Brendan 89 90 12 AVSC Kelly, Christian  
35 35 5 BKH Bion, Zachary 90 91 12 ASB Wozniak, Sawyer  
36 36 5 SSCV Scarpella, Toby 91 92 12 SSCV Anderson, Dylan  
37 37 5 GIL Mueller, Oliver  
38 38 5 SUM Wasserman, William  
39 39 5 GTS Lewandowski, Aiden  
40 40 5 ASB Bence, Blake  
41 41 6 GPK Springer, Ty  
42 42 6 BWP Nelson, Stetson  
43 43 6 SWA Hansen, Joshua  
44 44 6 WPK Loughry, Milo  
45 45 6 SUM Smith, Dylan  
46 46 6 WPK Loughry, Linus  
47 47 6 SSCV Webert, Tyler  
48 48 6 GIL Utendorfer, Will  
49 49 7 SSCV Conley, Andrew  
50 50 7 BKH Olson, Joe  
51 51 7 HHL Cushman, Christian  
52 52 7 GIL Hopkins, Tanner  
53 53 7 SSP Wade, Alden  
54 54 7 BYN Abraham, Connor  
55 55 7 CBMST Weinberg, Asher  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved