Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
results by class¹
U10 Tahoe League Championships P-GS - PGS PSL, Ladies
USA - NV - Diamond Peak Resort
3/19/2017 9:30 AM

Start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DIAMOND PEAK U10 TAHOE LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 12:00 3/19/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 3 U8 2009 AMST Pepper, Mol 56 197 U10 2008 SBST Chalstrom, J 
2 390 U8 2009 KSEF Anton, Dyla 57 225 U10 2008 SBST Scott, Aili  
31637 U8 2009 SVST Sturm, Sier 58 223 U10 2008 SBST Berchanskaya 
41630 U8 2009 SVST Morken, Bri 59 166 U10 2007 SBST Taylor, Grac 
51626 U8 2009 SVST Maxson, May 60 160 U10 2007 SBST Kung, Chang- 
61641 U8 2009 SVST Whelan, Sig 61 103 U10 2008 DPST James, Daisy 
71662 U8 2009 SVST Haddad, Lil 62 104 U10 2008 DPST Kiesel, Teak 
81305 U8 2010 NSST Knight, Jad 63 105 U10 2008 DPST Ladich, Whit 
9 30 U8 2011 SAT Loge, Isa 64 107 U10 2008 DPST Morrison, Li 
10 46 U8 2009 SAT Loge, Elya 65 108 U10 2008 DPST Rau, Maddie  
11 193 U8 2009 SBST Strusinski, 66 101 U10 2008 DPST Briggs, Anik 
12 221 U8 2009 SBST Coburn, Qui 67 109 U10 2008 DPST Seward, Ryla 
13 113 U8 2011 DPST James, Ashl 68 110 U10 2008 DPST White, Grace 
14 134 U8 2009 DPST McDaniel, L 69 102 U10 2007 DPST German, Anel 
15 114 U8 2009 DPST Ladich, Ken 70 106 U10 2007 DPST Lowden, Elli 
16 112 U8 2009 DPST Drescher, T 71 975 U10 2007 FALC SATTERFIELD, 
17 16 U10 2008 AMST Jones, Moll  
18 15 U10 2008 AMST Kra-Caskey,  
19 17 U10 2008 AMST Pepper, Kat  
20 18 U10 2007 AMST Jamison, Jo  
21 19 U10 2007 AMST Smith, Ava  
22 20 U10 2007 AMST Scanlan, Ma  
23 389 U10 2008 KSEF Evans, Elle  
241621 U10 2008 SVST Legarza, Ma  
251604 U10 2008 SVST Blix, Sophi  
261636 U10 2008 SVST Snow, Payto  
271634 U10 2008 SVST Rusek, Adel  
281652 U10 2007 SVST Andrzejek,  
291600 U10 2007 SVST Alfano, Isa  
301615 U10 2007 SVST Geary, Anab  
311632 U10 2007 SVST Plumb, Mare  
321603 U10 2007 SVST Bernstein,  
331620 U10 2007 SVST Johnston, A  
341631 U10 2007 SVST Patrick, Ma  
351312 U10 2008 NSST Byrnes, Chl  
361303 U10 2008 NSST Ockner, Coc  
371304 U10 2007 NSST Hsu, Emilia  
381313 U10 2007 NSST Romick, Ell  
391319 U10 2007 NSST Murrell, Me  
401302 U10 2007 NSST Ricordel, G  
411317 U10 2007 NSST Smith, Gret  
42 610 U10 2008 SKY Denton, Mil  
43 611 U10 2007 SKY Giller, Ton  
44 612 U10 2007 SKY Izzo, Ciara  
45 810 U10 2007 SAT Johnston, K  
46 862 U10 2007 TDST YANG, ERIN  
47 192 U10 2008 SBST Service, Ja  
48 177 U10 2008 SBST Becker, Ame  
49 191 U10 2008 SBST Krehbiel, H  
50 174 U10 2008 SBST Cutler, Lil  
51 163 U10 2008 SBST Gallaher, M  
52 162 U10 2008 SBST Colletti, E  
53 161 U10 2008 SBST Colletti, A  
54 179 U10 2008 SBST Ellis, Lena  
55 184 U10 2008 SBST Burton, Cla  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved