Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Liste des depart¹
SLALOM U6,U12 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Mont Kanasuta
3/18/2017 2:15 PM

Resultat Final¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2017-03-18                   Page 1 
 
Circuit Régional de Ski Alpin Subway 
SLALOM U6 à U12 
Mont Kanasuta 
 
 
CLASS : U06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U06F Kanas Audrina Elder 1:29.59 (36) 1:38.82 (36) 3:08.41 (36) 
2 2 U06F Adana Leah JARVI DSQ DSQ 
3 3 U06F Vidéo Charlie Valade DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 U06M Kanas Loïc Lussier 1:14.15 (19) 1:19.29 (23) 2:33.44 (21) 
2 4 U06M Vidéo Alexandre Morin 1:28.43 (23) 1:35.85 (27) 3:04.28 (23) 
3 5 U06M Kanas Louis Richard DSQ 1:31.49 (26) 
4 8 U06M Vidéo Raphaël Allard DSQ 1:52.98 (28) 
5 6 U06M Vidéo Simon Deschambault DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 U08F Timmi Maia KINSELLA 56.84 (5) 59.99 (7) 1:56.83 (5) 
2 10 U08F Vidéo Nelly Valade 1:07.92 (21) 1:07.93 (19) 2:15.85 (20) 
3 17 U08F Kanas Jade Turpin-Langlo 1:05.84 (20) 1:11.05 (23) 2:16.89 (21) 
4 14 U08F Vidéo Mélixia Barrette 1:09.50 (23) 1:10.73 (22) 2:20.23 (23) 
5 15 U08F Vidéo Maéva Rogers 1:14.28 (29) 1:12.79 (24) 2:27.07 (26) 
6 11 U08F Vidéo Emma-Rose Allard 1:11.25 (25) 1:15.93 (27) 2:27.18 (27) 
7 19 U08F Kanas Théa Théberge 1:20.98 (32) 1:23.47 (34) 2:44.45 (32) 
8 13 U08F Kanas Élie Moriset 1:22.19 (34) 1:22.75 (32) 2:44.94 (33) 
9 18 U08F Vidéo Sophie Deschambaul 1:22.01 (33) 1:23.18 (33) 2:45.19 (34) 
10 12 U08F Adana Annalie JARVI 1:24.71 (35) 1:25.53 (35) 2:50.24 (35) 
11 16 U08F Adana Ada SCHWEYER DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 U08M Vidéo Alexandre Rochette 57.77 (6) 58.97 (8) 1:56.74 (7) 
2 28 U08M Kanas Isak Jolicoeur 1:05.18 (11) 1:06.81 (13) 2:11.99 (11) 
3 20 U08M Kanas Matys Jolicoeur 1:06.04 (12) 1:10.44 (16) 2:16.48 (13) 
4 23 U08M Kanas Malik Bolduc 1:07.72 (14) 1:10.50 (17) 2:18.22 (14) 
5 27 U08M Vidéo Alexis Roy 1:08.91 (17) 1:10.73 (18) 2:19.64 (16) 
6 26 U08M Vidéo Jonathan Tremblay 1:06.07 (13) 1:24.62 (25) 2:30.69 (19) 
7 22 U08M Vidéo Adam Brassard DSQ 1:16.62 (20) 
8 21 U08M Vidéo Louis-Félix Gilber DSQ DSQ 
9 25 U08M Vidéo Malik Bérubé DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-03-18 19:49:02 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved