Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/18/2017 10:15 AM

run 2 start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:15 / 14:00 3/18/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 32 U21 HANUS, Alexandr 54.32 56 74 U19 MWVST GLAVIN, Madely 1:02.69 
2 44 U19 CSC COUTURE, Courtn 54.02 57 18 U19 HOLD DANNIS, Alexa 1:03.17 
3 42 U21 CSC AUER, Sarah 53.97  
4 45 U19 GMVS TURNER, Ariana 53.76  
5 35 U19 CAKALA, Marika 53.69  
6 38 U19 KMS CLARK, Rebecca 53.52  
7 28 U19 GMVS VILANDRIE, Aver 53.45  
8 33 U19 SMS REICHHELM, Nina 53.26  
9 49 U19 LEGAULT, Cassan 53.19  
10 23 U21 MAHON, Annabel 53.16  
11 27 U19 SMS BOUCHARD, Elise 53.12  
12 21 SR PSU HAYDEN, Courtne 52.82  
13 25 U19 MMSC SULLIVAN, Abiga 52.67  
14 30 U19 CVA KEARING, Emma 52.31  
15 31 U21 MIDD CURRIER, Bridge 51.47  
16 26 U21 SMC GAILIUNAS, Kara 51.33  
17 20 U19 BMA COUTU, Tatum 51.19  
18 17 U19 SMC AHEARN, Megan 50.42  
19 5 U21 WILLASSEN, Anna 50.33  
20 11 U21 DAR WILSON, Moriah 49.75  
21 2 U21 SMC DUNN, Lauren 49.68  
22 8 U21 CSC HARRIS, Katy 49.68  
23 14 SR SMC GRAND, Meggane 49.63  
24 10 U19 KMS MATTSSON, Ava 49.58  
25 19 U19 FAUCHER, Doroth 49.48  
26 4 U19 BMA BRUCE, Anna 49.26  
27 6 SR PSU ROWLAND, Amelia 48.64  
28 3 U21 WVA LORD, Madison 48.26  
29 7 U21 REINHART, Jessi 48.10  
30 1 U21 WVA NAWROCKI, Rache 47.97  
31 40 U19 GMVS QUEALLY, Katie 54.44  
32 43 U19 BMA COUTU, Tess 54.45  
33 13 U21 DONNAN, Gibson 54.51  
34 78 U19 GMVS NOLAN, Isabelle 54.54  
35 52 U19 GACP HUMPHREYS, Ashl 54.73  
36 58 U19 JOCHL, Olivia 55.08  
37 48 U19 GMVS PETRO, Hanna 55.17  
38 66 U19 BMA HEALD, Kelsey 55.38  
39 41 U19 PROC GORMAN, Makena 55.47  
40 64 U19 GACP SCHIERWAGEN, Gr 55.79  
41 59 U19 MCMAHON, Mariss 55.82  
42 60 U19 ANDREWS, Payton 56.55  
43 62 U19 SKRIPNICHUK, Ma 56.81  
44 75 U19 OMS DE BUY WENNIGER 56.82  
45 57 U19 GMVS GUIMOND, Abigai 56.86  
46 54 U19 ERWICH, Olivia 57.02  
47 56 U19 KANTOR, Shelby 57.17  
48 50 U19 BMA BIELE, Parker 57.19  
49 65 U19 KMS DE BUY WENNIGER 58.03  
50 53 U21 LATHROP, Lara 58.53  
51 71 U19 GACP SCZURKO, Sophie 59.32  
52 76 U19 MWV WORDEN, Julia 59.60  
53 68 U19 GACP POISSON, Hayl 1:00.23  
54 63 U19 GACP GOCLOWSKI, Ca 1:01.14  
55 77 U19 GACP KUTENPLON, Ni 1:02.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved